Desserts
103 restaurants · 488 dishes in this section across the guide.
Noble Rot · Bloomsbury (30)
- Pear & Almond Tart — £12.00
- Chocolate Mousse, Creme Fraiche, Honeycomb & Olive Oil — £13.00
- Vanilla Panna Cotta, Blackberries & Cassis — £13.00
- Tarte Tatin & Vanilla Ice Cream — £26.00Priced for two
- Chartreuse Ice Cream — £6.00Priced per scoop
- Cheese Plate — £16.00Mont Petit, Lindley, Caprino Virente (*unpasteurised)
Dishoom · Covent Garden (26)

- Naughty Chocolate Chai — £10.50Chocolate and chai dessert cocktail
- Pistachio Kulfi Cream (Tall) — £15.20Pistachio kulfi cream cocktail
- Basmati Kheer — £9.90Caramelised basmati rice pudding with coconut milk, cardamom and blueberry compote
- Chai-Misu — £13.50Chai-spiced tiramisu
- Dishoom Chocolate Pudding — £10.90Chocolate pudding
- Chocolate Mint Fudge — £2.50Per piece; also 7.00 box
Rules Restaurant · Covent Garden (20)
- Apple & Sultana Crumble with Custard — £11.50
- Champagne & Rhubarb Pavlova — £11.95
- Crème Brulée with Compressed Plums & Gingerbread — £11.50
- Poached Pear with Chocolate Mousse — £11.50
- Rules Sticky Toffee Pudding — £11.50
- Rules Golden Syrup Sponge — £11.50
Beigel Bake (16)

- Almond Croissant — £2.40
- Almond Slice — £2.40
- Apple Danish — £2.50
- Apple Slice — £2.40
- Apple Turnover — £2.40
- Carrot Cake — £2.40
Paladar · Elephant and Castle (10)

- Purple Corn Churros — £10.90Chocolate & ancho chilli sauce, coffee dulce de leche — pairs fantastically with a glass of Alcyone Fortified Tannat
- Creamy Cachaça Flan — £11.50Vibrant mora coulis, toasted coconut, star fruit
- Ice Cream/Sorbet Duo — £10.30Duo of homemade ice cream/sorbet, cocada and candied chulpi corn crunch
- Dessert Trio Platter — £29.90Dessert trio platter to share
- Late Harvest Sauvignon Blanc — £9.90Errazuriz, late harvest Sauvignon Blanc from Chile — 100ml glass
- Fortified Tannat — £14.90Alcyone, fortified Tannat from Uruguay — 100ml glass
Paladar · Elephant and Castle (10)

- Purple Corn Churros — £10.90Chocolate & ancho chilli sauce, coffee dulce de leche — pairs fantastically with a glass of Alcyone Fortified Tannat
- Creamy Cachaça Flan — £11.50Vibrant mora coulis, toasted coconut, star fruit
- Ice Cream/Sorbet Duo — £10.30Duo of homemade ice cream/sorbet, cocada and candied chulpi corn crunch
- Dessert Trio Platter — £29.90Dessert trio platter to share
- Late Harvest Sauvignon Blanc — £9.90Errazuriz, late harvest Sauvignon Blanc from Chile — 100ml glass
- Fortified Tannat — £14.90Alcyone, fortified Tannat from Uruguay — 100ml glass
Bob Bob Ricard City · 122 Leadenhall Street (9)

- Two Boozy Chocolate Truffles — £4.00
- Limonnaya Vodka — £7.00
- Apricot Pavlova — £9.00
- Flaming Crème Brûlée — £9.00
- Grande Profiterole — £9.00
- Lemon Meringue Tart — £10.00
Duck & Waffle (9)

- 'The Full Elvis' — £21.00
- Crème Brûlée French Toast — £19.50
- Caramelised Spanish Peaches — £18.00
- Fluffy Pancakes — £12.00From Sweet — select two toppings: seasonal berries, Chantilly cream, maple syrup, chocolate sauce, or bacon
- Caramelised Banana Waffle — £16.00
- Torrejas — £14.50
Maremma · Brixton (9)

- Tiramisu — £10.00
- Strawberry & Pistachio — £11.00Strawberry with pistachio and honey tuile
- Panna Cotta — £9.00Panna cotta with frutti di bosco compote and cantuccio
- Salted Caramel Gelato — £9.00
- Cheese Selection — £14.00Selection of Maremman cheese with Stockwell honey, walnut and fruit crispbread
- Affogato — £7.00Affogato al caffè
Maremma · Brixton (9)

- Tiramisu — £10.00
- Strawberry & Pistachio — £11.00Strawberry with pistachio and honey tuile
- Panna Cotta — £9.00Panna cotta with frutti di bosco compote and cantuccio
- Salted Caramel Gelato — £9.00
- Cheese Selection — £14.00Selection of Maremman cheese with Stockwell honey, walnut and fruit crispbread
- Affogato — £7.00Affogato al caffè
The Cinnamon Club · Westminster (8)

- Peanut Chikki and Chocolate Marquis — £12.00
- Date and Almond Burfi — £9.50
- Selection of English Farmhouse Cheeses — £20.00
- Dessert Platter for Two — £30.00
- Taylors Tawny 20 Years — £14.00
- Pedro Ximenez San Emilio Lustau — £12.00
Bellanger (7)

- La 'Grande' Profiterole — £9.95
- Black Forest Gâteau — £8.50
- Bellanger Tarte Tatin — £10.75
- Baked Vanilla Cheesecake — £8.75
- Citrus Rum Baba — £8.95
- Crème Brûlée — £8.75
Fenchurch Restaurant · 1 Sky Garden Walk (7)

- Fenchurch Bar — £14.50
- Eton Mess — £14.00
- Panna Cotta — £14.00
- Seasonal Soufflé — £18.00
- Raspberry Semifreddo — £13.00
- Stilton Ice Cream — £14.00From Desserts — Colston Bassett Stilton ice cream, mulled grapes, milk foam, pear & walnut cake
Bistrotheque (6)
- Lemon Meringue Sandwich — £10.00
- Choux Bun — £15.00
- Taco Ice Cream — £10.00
- Pineapple Tart Tatin — £10.00
- Stone Fruits — £10.00
- Chocolate Pot — £10.00
E Pellicci's (6)
- Ice Cream 1 Scoop — £2.40From Dessert — Marine Ices homemade Italian gelato, salted caramel / Ferrero Rocher / strawberry / vanilla / chocolate / cherry
- Ice Cream 2 Scoops — £4.00
- Ice Cream 3 Scoops — £5.00
- Affogato — £4.00
- Dessert of the Day — £4.00
- Tiramisu — £4.00
Fischer's (6)

- Sachertorte — £8.75
- Lemon Meringue Tart — £9.75
- Fischer's Carrot Cake — £7.75
- Classic Cinnamon & Apple Strudel — £10.95From Desserts. Classic cinnamon and apple strudel (506 kcal) with whipped cream or ice cream.
- Black Forest Gâteau — £9.75
- Raspberry & Pistachio Layer Cake — £9.50
Lina Stores Greek Street · Soho (6)

- Cannolo Siciliano — £7.00
- Affogato — £6.00
- Sorbetti e Gelati — £5.00
- Mousse al Cioccolato con Caramello Salato — £7.00
- Panna Cotta alle Fragole — £7.00
- Tiramisu — £7.00
Mamuśka! Polish Kitchen and Bar (6)

- Naleśniki with Cheese — £7.20Sweet-cheese-filled crepes with a chocolate drizzle and icing sugar, made on site
- Szarlotka — £7.20Polish apple cake with a thick layer of apples and a crumble crust
- Royal Cheesecake Sernik — £7.20Polish style baked cheesecake with a chocolate base and a caramel glaze
- Marshfield's Local Ice Cream — £2.60Marshfield's local ice cream — 1st scoop
- Marshfield's Sundae — £6.30Made with Marshfield's local ice cream and whipped cream
- Magnum — £3.20Classic, Caramel, Vegan or Oreo Sandwich
Murano · Mayfair (6)

- 2019 Riesling Auslese, Selbach-Oster, Mosel — £19.50
- 2017 Tokaji Szamorodni, Juliet Victor, Tokaj — £23.50
- 'Covert Liqueur', Audemus, Cognac — £17.00
- 2016 Vin Santo di Carmignano Riserva, Capezzana — £28.00
- 2021 Recioto della Valpolicella, Antolini — £21.00From Dessert Wine Pairings. Pours with Pump Street chocolate ganache, goat's milk caramel & lime.
- 1992 Vintage Port, Fonseca — £37.00
Murano · Mayfair (6)

- 2019 Riesling Auslese, Selbach-Oster, Mosel — £19.50
- 2017 Tokaji Szamorodni, Juliet Victor, Tokaj — £23.50
- 'Covert Liqueur', Audemus, Cognac — £17.00
- 2016 Vin Santo di Carmignano Riserva, Capezzana — £28.00
- 2021 Recioto della Valpolicella, Antolini — £21.00From Dessert Wine Pairings. Pours with Pump Street chocolate ganache, goat's milk caramel & lime.
- 1992 Vintage Port, Fonseca — £37.00
Rules · Covent Garden (6)

- Sticky Toffee Pudding — £9.50
- Golden Syrup Sponge — £8.95
- Christmas Pudding — £9.95
- Apple Pie — £8.95
- Bread & Butter Pudding — £8.95
- British Cheese Board — £13.50
45 Jermyn St. · St. James's (5)

- Knickerbocker Glory — £14.50
- Rhubarb Trifle — £10.25
- Tarte Normande — £11.25
- Chocolate Soufflé — £13.50
- Crème Caramel — £10.75
Barrafina · Soho (5)

- Tarta de Queso — £9.00
- Tarta de Santiago — £8.00
- Crema Catalana — £8.00
- Tarta de Chocolate con PX — £8.50
- Frozen Lemon or Orange — £5.50
Barrafina Drury Lane · Covent Garden (5)

- Tarta de Queso — £9.00
- Tarta de Santiago — £8.00
- Crema Catalana — £8.00
- Tarta de Chocolate con PX — £8.50
- Frozen Lemon or Orange — £5.50
Bread Street Kitchen & Bar – St Paul's (5)

- BSK Sundae — £12.00
- BSK Tiramisu — £11.00
- Sticky Toffee Pudding — £11.00
- Black Forest Cheesecake — £10.00
- Strawberry Trifle — £11.00
Brigadiers (5)

- Saffron Kulfi, Gud Kheer — £10.00
- Coconut Kulfi, Tandoori Pineapple, Jaggery Pecan — £10.00
- BBQ Brownie, Crumble, Chocolate Mousse — £10.00
- Gajjar Halwa Pie, Walnut Ice Cream — £10.00
- Rasmalai, Alphonso Mango Mousse, Pistachio Rabri Trifle — £10.00
Cafe Linea · Duke of York Square (5)

- Basque Cheesecake with Jammy Figs — £11.00
- Cookies with Homemade Earl Grey Ice Cream — £9.00
- Three Linea Minis — £13.75
- Homemade Ice Cream, per scoop — £4.00
- Sundae — £11.00
Ceviche Soho · Soho (5)

- Traditional Doughnuts — £7.00
- Affogato Peruano — £9.50
- Dulce de Leche Crepe — £7.00
- Choco-Banana — £6.00
- Canelita — £5.50
Cottons Camden · Camden Town (5)

- Poached Tropical Fruits — £6.00
- Cinnamon Mini Doughnuts — £6.00
- Jamaican Bun Bread Tiramisu — £6.00
- Warm Banana Cake — £6.00
- Honeycomb Cheesecake — £6.00
Joe Allen · Covent Garden (5)

- Baked Vanilla Cheesecake — £11.00
- New Yorker's Bourbon Pecan Tart — £12.00
- Chocolate Brownie with Vanilla Ice Cream — £11.00
- Bowl of Fresh Chilled Cherries — £9.50
- Ice Cream & Sorbets — £3.50
Joe Allen · Covent Garden (5)

- Baked Vanilla Cheesecake — £11.00
- New Yorker's Bourbon Pecan Tart — £12.00
- Chocolate Brownie with Vanilla Ice Cream — £11.00
- Bowl of Fresh Chilled Cherries — £9.50
- Ice Cream & Sorbets — £3.50
Kutir · Chelsea (5)

- Chocolate Orange — £9.00
- Date Pecan Cinnamon — £10.00
- Rose Kulfi — £9.00
- Pineapple Coconut — £8.00
- Sorbet Granita — £9.00
Mildreds Camden · Camden Town (5)

- Brown Sugar Creme Brulee — £8.50
- Pistachio Baklava Cheesecake — £10.00
- Warm Cookie Dough Blondie — £11.50
- White Chocolate Tiramisu — £9.00
- Choco Peanut Butter Bon Bon — £3.50
Mildreds Victoria · Pimlico (5)

- Brown Sugar Creme Brulee — £8.50
- Pistachio Baklava Cheesecake — £10.00From Desserts: velvety pistachio mousse on kataifi roast nut base, pistachio cream, whipped cream, raspberry coulis
- Warm Cookie Dough Blondie — £11.50From Desserts: soft chocolate chip cake loaded with ice cream, whipped cream, chocolate malt crumbs, warm chocolate sauce
- White Chocolate Tiramisu — £9.00
- Choco Peanut Butter Bon Bon — £3.50
Smiths of Smithfield (5)

- Tiramisu — £9.00
- Sticky Toffee Pudding — £7.00
- Bakewell Tart — £7.00
- Mars Bar Cheesecake — £7.00
- Flourless Chocolate Cake — £7.00
The Ivy City Garden · 69 Old Broad Street (5)

- The Ivy Chocolate Bombe — £13.95
- Strawberry and Chantilly Pavlova — £13.50
- Flambéed Crème Brulée — £11.50
- Artisanal Cheeses — £14.95From Desserts — Cornish Yarg, Stilton, goat's cheese, Camembert, cheddar, chutney, crackers
- Raspberry and Pistachio Coupe — £12.75
The Ivy Victoria (5)

- The Ivy Chocolate Bombe — £13.95From Desserts: classic melting dome with vanilla ice cream, honeycomb and hot caramel sauce
- Strawberry and Chantilly Pavlova — £13.50
- Flambeed Creme Brulee — £11.50From Desserts: flamed tableside with silky vanilla custard and a golden caramelised sugar crust
- Artisanal Cheeses — £14.95From Desserts: Cornish Yarg, Stilton, Melusine goat's cheese, Camembert Le Fin Terroir and Blackstone Vintage Cheddar with apple and apricot chutney and crackers
- Raspberry and Pistachio Coupe — £12.75
The Pig and Butcher · Islington (5)

- Lemon Posset — £10.00
- Sticky Toffee Pudding — £10.00
- Pavlova — £10.00
- Hazelnut Royal — £10.00
- Apple Crumble — £10.00
Toulouse Lautrec · Kennington (5)
- Crème Brûlée — £8.00Our signature
- Dark Chocolate Fondant — £9.00With salted caramel ice cream
- French Apple Tart — £9.00With vanilla ice cream
- Ice Cream Profiterole — £8.00With hot dark chocolate sauce
- Madeleines — £7.00Freshly baked, served with lemon curd — 3 pieces
Ave Mario · Covent Garden (4)

- Chocogasm Mousse — £9.50
- Il Tigramisu — £8.00
- The Incomparable Lemon Pie — £8.00
- Vanilla Cheesecake — £9.00
Brawn · Bethnal Green (4)

- Roast yellow peach, mascarpone and lemon verbena — £11.00
- Amalfi lemon tart and creme fraiche — £12.00
- Summer berries, meringue and whipped cream — £12.00
- Cora linn, Dorstone, quince and crackers — £14.00
Clos Maggiore · Covent Garden (4)

- Slow Cooked Pineapple Tart — £7.20
- Calvados Pain Perdu — £7.00
- Soft Praline Ganache — £7.50
- Classic Rum Baba — £7.20
Cora Pearl · Covent Garden (4)
- Milk & Cookies — £10.00
- Valrhona Chocolate Cremeux — £9.00
- Stavordale Cheddar — £7.00
- Ice Cream & Sorbet — £7.00
El Pastor · Borough Market (4)

- Tortillas y Dulce De Leche — £6.00
- Corn Cake — £9.00
- Chocolate Mole Tart — £8.00
- Ice Creams & Sorbets — £3.00
Ffiona's (4)
- Sticky toffee pudding and vanilla ice cream — £6.50
- Apple and blackberry crumble with custard — £6.50
- Lemon, ginger and mascarpone cheesecake — £0.00
- Raw vegan chocolate cheesecake — £0.00
Ganapati · Peckham (4)

- Gulab Jamun — £5.00
- Shrikkand — £5.00Sweet strained yoghurt
- Ganapati Ice-Cream — £6.00
- Ganapati Sorbet — £5.00
Hawksmoor Air Street (4)

- Crunchy Bar — £8.00
- Black Forest Pavlova — £7.00
- Lemon & Yoghurt Cheesecake — £7.00
- Bakewell Pudding — £7.00
Hawksmoor Air Street (4)

- Crunchy Bar — £8.00
- Black Forest Pavlova — £7.00
- Lemon & Yoghurt Cheesecake — £7.00
- Bakewell Pudding — £7.00
Jolene (4)
- Rhubarb Danish — £0.00
- Chocolate Babka — £0.00
- Egg Mayo Sandwich — £0.00
- Carrot Cake — £0.00
Lardo · Hackney (4)
- Tiramisu — £10.00
- Chocolate Torte — £9.00
- Wave Artisan Gelato — £5.00
- Hazelnut Gelato Affogato — £8.00
Lobos Meat & Tapas (4)

- Double Chocolate & Pistachio Cake — £9.00
- Dulce de Leche Cheesecake — £9.00
- Crema Catalana — £9.00
- Sorbet / Ice Cream — £8.00
Osteria Basilico · Notting Hill (4)

- Tiramisu — £9.50
- Cannoli Siciliani Ripieni alla Ricotta — £9.50
- Cheesecake al Lampone — £9.50
- Mousse di Cioccolato — £9.50
Rochelle Canteen · Shoreditch (4)

- A Bowl of Cherries — £8.00
- Rice & Almond Cake, Apricot & Mascarpone — £11.00
- Gooseberry Fool — £9.50
- Rochelle Grape Sorbet — £5.00
The Hawley Arms · Camden (4)

- Apple Crumble — £7.00
- Chocolate Brownie — £7.00
- Sticky Toffee Pudding — £7.00
- Ice Cream — £4.00
The Marksman (4)

- Strawberry Set Cream — £8.00
- Set Chocolate — £10.00
- Rhubarb & Almond Cake — £10.00
- British Cheeses & Quince — £15.00
The Thomas Cubitt (4)

- Steamed Ginger Sponge — £10.00
- Mascarpone Pannacotta — £10.00
- Apple Blackberry Pumble — £10.00
- Flourless Chocolate Cake — £10.00
The Wolseley (4)

- Crème Brûlée — £9.75
- Vanilla Mille-Feuille — £10.50
- Baked Vanilla Cheesecake — £12.50
- Apfel Strudel — £12.75
Theo's (4)

- Ice Cream — £5.50Vanilla, pistachio, strawberry, lemon sorbet (VG)
- Ice Cream Panuozzo — £6.50Ice cream sandwich with flavour of your choice
- Affogato — £6.50Add Frangelico £2
- Tiramisu — £7.50
Vinoteca di Sartoria - Farringdon · Clerkenwell (4)

- Torta all'Arancia e Polenta — £9.00
- Tiramisù — £12.00
- Gelato e Sorbetti — £6.50
- Persimmon Panna Cotta — £9.00
Buffalo · Greenwich (3)

- Churros with Chocolate Sauce — £6.95
- Chocolate Cake — £6.95
- Sticky Toffee Pudding — £6.95
Cecconi's Mayfair (3)

- Crostata, Peach & Raspberry — £15.00
- Profiteroles — £16.00
- Tiramisu — £17.00
Darjeeling Express · Soho (3)

- Khoobani Ka Meetha — £6.00
- Kheer — £6.00
- Bhapa Doi — £6.00
Eataly Liverpool Street (3)

- Tiramisù — £9.00
- Tenerina — £10.00
- Raviolo Bolognese — £4.50
Eataly London (3)

- Tiramisù — £9.00
- Tenerina — £10.00
- Raviolo Bolognese — £4.50
Hakkasan Mayfair · Mayfair (3)

- Spiky Lemon — £15.00
- Jivara Bomb — £15.00
- Chocolate 'Caviar' — £15.00
Hakkasan Mayfair · Mayfair (3)

- Spiky Lemon — £15.00
- Jivara Bomb — £15.00
- Chocolate 'Caviar' — £15.00
José (3)

- Chocolate Pot — £4.00
- Blood Orange Mousse — £4.00
- Carajillo 43 — £4.50
José (3)

- Chocolate Pot — £4.00
- Blood Orange Mousse — £4.00
- Carajillo 43 — £4.50
Julie's · Notting Hill (3)

- Chocolate mousse, honeycomb — £8.00
- Rhubarb cheesecake — £10.00
- Gariguette strawberries, cream & pistachio — £9.00
Kipferl (3)

- Kaiserschmarrn — Emperor's Medley — £9.90From Desserts — Thick, shredded pancake flambéed with alcohol, with almonds, raisins and homemade apple and plum compote.
- Kaiserschmarrn Large to Share — £14.50
- Espresso with Vanilla Ice Cream — £6.90
LIMA Fitzrovia (3)

- Flan — £9.00
- Chocolate — £9.00
- Sorbet — £8.00
Mangal II · Dalston (3)

- Rose Sorbet — £9.00
- Halka Tatlısı — £11.50
- Tahini & Apple Tart — £12.00
Mangal II · Dalston (3)

- Rose Sorbet — £9.00
- Halka Tatlısı — £11.50
- Tahini & Apple Tart — £12.00
Margot Green · Clapham Old Town (3)

- Burnt Lemon Meringue Tart — £9.50White chocolate (v)
- Roasted Mango — £11.00Clotted cream ice cream, local honey (v)
- Sticky Toffee Pudding — £9.60Madagascan vanilla gelato (v)
Margot Green · Clapham Old Town (3)

- Burnt Lemon Meringue Tart — £9.50White chocolate (v)
- Roasted Mango — £11.00Clotted cream ice cream, local honey (v)
- Sticky Toffee Pudding — £9.60Madagascan vanilla gelato (v)
Mucci's · Chelsea (3)
- Tiramisu — £10.00
- Panna Cotta, mixed berries — £9.00
- Gelato or Affogato — £10.00
Padella · Borough Market (3)

- Tiramisu — £8.50
- Biscotti & Marsala — £7.50
- Pear & Almond Tart — £6.50
Padella · Borough Market (3)

- Tiramisu — £8.50
- Biscotti & Marsala — £7.50
- Pear & Almond Tart — £6.50
Tayyabs (3)
- Mango Lassi — £0.00
- Rasmalai — £0.00
- Indian Sweets — £0.00
The Good Egg · Stoke Newington (3)

- Tahini Brownie + Cream — £7.00
- Cherry Sundae — £8.00
- Kids Tray — £12.00
Burger and Beyond · Shoreditch (2)

- Banoffee Bread — £7.75From Desserts. Warm banana bread, salted caramel sauce, sliced banana & creme chantilly, shaved chocolate.
- Caramel Brownie Bites — £7.50
Dishoom Shoreditch · Shoreditch (2)

- Mango Lassi — £6.20
- Gulab Juman — £7.90
Franco's · St James's (2)

- Classic Tiramisu — £14.00
- Hot Chocolate Fondant — £16.00
Gunpowder Spitalfields · Spitalfields (2)
- Old Monk Rum Pudding with Vanilla Custard — £9.50
- Triple Chocolate Brownie with Cardamom Custard — £8.00
La Nonna Pasta Fresca · Brixton's Market Row (2)

- Nonna's Tiramisu — £7.00Classic no-bake Italian dessert — coffee-soaked ladyfingers and sweet mascarpone
- Mini Nutella Donuts — £7.50Mini donuts filled with Nutella
Lupa (2)
- Tiramisu — £0.00
- Cherry and ricotta pie — £0.00
Manteca (2)
- Beef Fat Fudge — £0.00
- Chocolate and Hazelnut Pavlova — £0.00
Poppies Fish & Chips · Spitalfields (2)
- Cartmel Sticky Toffee Pudding with Vanilla Ice Cream Scoop — £8.50
- Handmade Apple Pie with Vanilla Ice Cream Scoop — £8.50
Pot & Rice · Elephant Park (2)

- Yuzu Cheesecake — £7.90Japanese style yuzu flavoured cheesecake
- Matcha French Toast — £10.90French toast with matcha chocolate filling dressed with tapioca pearls & clotted cream
Sefa Restaurant · Greenwich (2)

- Baklava — £8.00
- Kunefe — £9.00From Desserts. Pistachio and cheese-wrapped pastry topped with chef-special syrup and cream.
Shoryu Ramen · Shoreditch (2)

- Yuzu Cheesecake — £9.50
- Matcha Brownie — £7.50
Temple of Seitan · Camden (2)

- Oreo Brookie — £4.50
- Classic Cookie — £4.00
The Cheese Bar Camden · Camden Stables Market (2)

- Lemon Posset — £6.50
- Goats' Cheese Gelato — £3.50
The Quality Chop House (2)
- Rhubarb Trifle — £0.00
- Capezzana Olive Oil Ice Cream — £0.00
Afghan Kitchen (1)
- Baghlava — £1.50
Cheeky Chicos · Clapham (1)

- Cheeky Churros — £6.50
Fallow (1)
- Raspberry, Pink Pepper & Chocolate — £0.00
Franco Manca · Greenwich (1)

- Tiramisu — £7.00
Pizzeria Pappagone Sud · Elephant Road (1)

- Tiramisu — £8.00
Rosa's Thai Soho · Soho (1)

- Mango & Sticky Rice — £7.40
Snaps + Rye · Notting Hill (1)

- Homemade Icecream — £5.00
The Palomar · Soho (1)

- Malabi Pudding — £7.50
Tollingtons (1)
- Flan — £0.00