Platos principales
130 restaurantes · 1139 platos en esta sección en toda la guía.
STK San Juan · Condado (30)

Filet — $65.006 oz
Bavette — $56.008 oz
Ribeye — $70.0012 oz
Filet — $85.0010 oz
NY Strip — $83.0014 oz
Bone-In Filet — $93.0014 oz
Cayo Caribe - Condado · Condado (27)

Camarones a la Criolla, al Ajillo, Empanados o Rebosados — $23.95Shrimp in creole sauce, garlic sauce, battered or breaded
Arroz con Mariscos "Al Cayito" — $23.95Seafood rice "al Cayito"
Arroz con Jueyes y Coco — $24.95Crabmeat rice with coconut sauce
Arroz con Camarones — $23.95Shrimp rice
Asopao de Camarones con (3) Tostones (Mariscos / Seafood) — $23.95Shrimp soup with rice and (3) fried plantains
Asopao de Mariscos con (3) Tostones (Mariscos / Seafood) — $35.95Seafood soup with rice and (3) fried plantains
La Picadera Bar & Restaurant (24)

- Canoa Rellena de Pernil — $18.50
- Canoa Rellena de Churrasco — $18.50
- Chuleta — $18.50Pork chops.
- Homemade Burger — $18.50
- Mofongo Churrasco y Pollo — $27.95
- Mofongo Relleno Carne Frita M\R — $22.50Mofongo stuffed with fried meat.
Pani Agua · Old San Juan (24)
- Pollo a la Plancha / Grilled Chicken Breast — $12.00Grilled chicken breast, served with one side.
- Pollo al Horno / Oven Roasted Chicken — $12.00Oven roasted chicken, served with one side.
- Arroz con Pollo / Rice with Chicken — $12.00Rice cooked with chicken, served with one side.
- Pollo Fricasé / Chicken Stew — $12.00Chicken fricassee stew, served with one side.
- Pechuga Envuelta en Bacon / Bacon Wrapped Chicken Breast — $14.00Chicken breast wrapped in bacon, served with one side.
- Fajitas de Pollo / Chicken Fajitas — $14.00Chicken fajitas, served with one side.
Cayo Blanco · Condado (17)

Fried Red Snapper — $32.00
Tiger Shrimp — $27.00
Octopus and Orzo — $34.00
Grilled Sword Fish Filet — $30.00
Red Yellowfin Tuna — $30.00
Halibut Filet — $42.00
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (17)

- Skirt Steak — $42.00
- Surf and Turf — $65.00
- Filet Mignon — $55.00
- Slow Roasted Wagyu Cheek — $64.00
- Costa Burger — $24.00
- Grilled Salmon — $36.00
La Casita de Rones (17)
- Steak Fried Rice with Shrimp on the Top — $39.99Steak fried rice sauteed with herbs and butter, topped with a kebab of grilled shrimp.
- Bishop Chicken Fingers — $14.99Golden deep fried chicken strips served with french fries.
- Chicken Breast — $17.99Grilled chicken breast marinated in local beer, served with rice and beans.
- Chicken Chicharron with Rice and Beans — $19.99Deep fried chicken thighs marinated in local beer and spices, served with rice and beans.
- Chicken Pizzeta — $13.99Grilled crust pita spread with rum chimichurri, topped with grilled rum chicken, mozzarella, cherry tomato and scallions.
- Fish Tacos — $13.99Three soft tortillas with chunks of fresh seasonal fish battered in bacalaito, cabbage salad and a touch of pique.
Ladi's Restaurant (17)

- Filete de Chillo — $24.00
- Filete de Mero — $24.00
- Filete de Dorado — $24.00
- Ceviche de Mero — $24.00
- Filete de Rodaballo — $28.00
- Filete Relleno de Mariscada — $60.00
Metropol Sheraton (17)

- Chuletas de Cerdo / Pork Chops — $15.99Pork chops with house seasoning
- Vaca Frita / Fried Shredded Flank Steak — $18.99Fried shredded flank steak
- Fiesta Cubana / Cuban Party — $22.99Cuban party plate, mixed classics
- Chuleta Can-Can / Can-Can Pork Chop — $27.99Can-can pork chop with sweet plantains
- Garbanzos Fritos con Jamón y Chorizo — $14.99Fried chickpeas with ham and Spanish sausage
- Chicharrones de Pollo / Fried Diced Chicken — $14.99Fried diced chicken with house dipping sauce
Our House Rest & Bar · Guaynabo (17)

- Chicken Quesadillas — $17.99
- New York Strip con camarones — $31.99
- Ribeye — $33.99
- Smoke House Burger — $17.99
- Boricua Burger — $17.99
- Our House Burger Bites — $17.99
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (16)

Salmon — $30.008oz Atlantic Salmon, Spinach, Sweet Potato Puree, Salsa Verde
Abuela "Mamposteao" — $24.00Grandma's Red Bean Stew, Pork Belly, Longaniza, Sunny Side Egg
Chicken Penne Pasta — $28.00Chicken Breast, Parmesan Cheese, Cream Sauce
Chicken Milanese — $22.00Breaded Chicken Breast, Roasted Jubilee Tomatoes, Parmesan Cheese, Arugula
Churrasco "Encebollao" — $32.0010 Oz Skirt Steak, Sweet Onions Mojo
Filet Mignon — $48.0010oz Beef Tenderloin, Potato Puree, Seasonal Vegetables
Sazón Cocina Criolla (16)

- Pechuga Jibara — $21.95Signature jíbara-style chicken breast with creole sauce.
- Pechuga de Pollo — $15.95Grilled or breaded chicken breast.
- Sandwich Pollo — $17.95Grilled chicken sandwich with house fries.
- Camarones al Plato — $21.95Sautéed shrimp plated with rice and sides.
- Asopao de Langosta — $37.95Lobster asopao rice stew.
- Arroz Costero — $24.95Coastal-style rice with mixed seafood.
Sazón Cocina Criolla (16)

- Pechuga Jibara — $21.95Signature jíbara-style chicken breast with creole sauce.
- Pechuga de Pollo — $15.95Grilled or breaded chicken breast.
- Sandwich Pollo — $17.95Grilled chicken sandwich with house fries.
- Camarones al Plato — $21.95Sautéed shrimp plated with rice and sides.
- Asopao de Langosta — $37.95Lobster asopao rice stew.
- Arroz Costero — $24.95Coastal-style rice with mixed seafood.
Tacolandia · Guaynabo (16)

- Filete de Pescado Estilo Tacolandia — $16.95
- Filete de Pescado al Chipotle — $16.95
- Camarones al Chipotle — $16.95
- Ceviche Estilo Acapulco — $14.95
- Burrito de Cochinita Pibil — $10.95
- Burrito de Camarones — $16.95
Casa Lola Criollo Kitchen · Condado (15)

El Clasico Risotto de Chicharron Volao — $23.00Chimichurri y medallon de lomo a la parrilla
Grilled Swordfish Chop — $38.00With our classic seafood mamposteao rice
Chicken Oregano Brujo Pinchos — $21.00Con arroz frito de piña and mavi BBQ sauce
Camarones Jumbo al Ajillo con Arroz de Lola — $38.75
El Criollo Brisket Encebollao a Caballo — $23.00With amarillo, pan fufu and local crest
Cane Sugar Spiced Tuna Seared — $28.00With savory malanga churros and malta sauce
New Taste · Condado (15)

Fish Filet with Ginger and Scallion — $28.25
Fried Shrimp with Salt and Pepper — $29.25
Shrimp with Special Mayonnaise Sauce — $28.25
Steamed Shrimp — $28.25
Sweet and Sour Shrimp — $28.25
Orange Shrimp — $28.25
Niche Bistro · Condado (15)

- Filet Mignon au Poivre — $55.00Peppercorn crusted with a cognac and cream sauce, served with a bacon and coriander potato mash
Salmon Mignon — $34.00Wrapped in Serrano ham, with a sweet potato puree and a creamy caper sauce
Halibut Fillet — $47.00With squid ink risotto and New Zealand green mussels, and a fennel beurre blanc- Surf and Turf Volcano — $38.00Grilled skirt steak wrapped around a bacon potato mash; Served with shrimps meuniere and bordelaise sauce
Red Snapper Fillet — $38.00With gandules pea risotto, fennel tarragon salad, and bearnaise sauce
Veal Ossobuco — $48.00Served with creamy polenta, veal jus, and Sauce Vierge
SUR Barra Nikkei (15)

- Squid — $23.00
- Tiradito de Ají Mirasol — $20.00
- Tiradito de Setas — $18.00
- Migrando al Sur — $19.00
- Renzo con Micha — $20.00
- El Mercado y su Pulpo — $20.00
SUR Barra Nikkei (15)

- Squid — $23.00
- Tiradito de Ají Mirasol — $20.00
- Tiradito de Setas — $18.00
- Migrando al Sur — $19.00
- Renzo con Micha — $20.00
- El Mercado y su Pulpo — $20.00
Tierra del Fuego Steakhouse · Hato Rey (15)
- Churrasco 12 oz — $41.00
- Ribeye Steak 16 oz. — $61.00
- N.Y. Strip 16 oz. — $57.00
- Churrasco 8 oz — $31.00
- N.Y. Strip 12 oz — $41.00
- Pechuga Parrillera — $24.00
Pizzería Restaurante Via Appia's · Condado (15)

Baked Lasagna / Lasagna al Horno — $12.25
Vegetable Lasagna / Lasagna de Vegetales — $11.95
Manicotti with Fresh Ricotta / Manicotti con Queso Ricotta Fresco — $11.95
Eggplant alla Parmigiana / Berenjena a la Parmesana — $12.95
Baked Zitti Via Appia's / Zitti al Horno Via Appia — $11.95
Spaghetti with Meatballs alla Mama Mia — $12.25
Ceviche Market Cocina Peruana · Miramar (14)

- Filete de Salmón / Salmon Fillet — $25.95Salmon fillet.
- Filete de Dorado / Mahi Mahi Fillet — $26.95Mahi mahi fillet.
- Pollo Saltado / Chicken Sauté — $22.95Chicken sauté.
- Pollo a la Plancha / Chicken — $20.95Grilled chicken.
- Ají de Gallina / Shredded Chicken — $22.95Shredded chicken.
- Churrasco a la Parrilla 12oz / Grilled Outskirt Steak — $32.95Grilled outskirt steak, 12 oz.
LongHorn Steakhouse (14)

- Renegade Sirloin 6 oz — $19.99Lean USDA Choice cut, fire-grilled with Prairie Dust seasoning
- Renegade Sirloin 8 oz — $23.99Lean USDA Choice cut, fire-grilled with Prairie Dust seasoning
- New York Strip 12 oz — $31.99Fire-grilled USDA Choice New York strip, a true classic
- Flo's Filet 6 oz — $32.99House specialty filet, grilled and seasoned to perfection
- Flo's Filet 9 oz — $38.99House specialty filet, grilled and seasoned to perfection
- Ribeye 12 oz — $36.99USDA Choice ribeye, the juiciest and most flavorful cut
MUSA · Condado (14)

Medallones de Salmon — $32.00Korean bbq, sweet potato, saute mushrooms, lemon butter
Carne frita — $28.00Crispy korean style pork belly, gandules risotto
Churrasco — $34.00Risotto mamposteao
Mac & Cheese — $19.00Ropa vieja, truffle cream sauce, alcapurria, spicy mayo
Mar y tierra — $39.00Braised short ribs, gemelli fresh pasta, brown butter corn cream sauce with shrimps
Steak Teriyaki — $42.00Kimchi stir fry sparragus, truffle home fries
Vaca Brava · Old San Juan (14)

- Grilled Churrasco — $22.00Grilled churrasco steak.
- Saute Shrimps — $18.00Sauteed shrimp.
- Fried Meat — $15.00Fried pork chunks.
- Mofongo Grilled Chicken — $16.00Grilled chicken with mofongo.
- Muu Burger — $11.00House burger.
- Ropa Vieja — $18.00Shredded beef stew.
Chido's Mexican Wine Bar & Grill · Isla Verde (13)

- Flautas — $12.95
- Chido's Especial — $13.95
- Camarones al Tequila — $12.95
- Chiles Poblanos — $6.95
- Pechuga de Pollo Poblana — $15.95From Especialidades De La Casa / House Specialities. Grilled chicken breast in poblano sauce.
- Enchiladas Suizas — $14.95
Cosecha · Condado (13)
Garlic Shrimp — $35.00Tostones, manposteao rice, garlic sauce
Snapper — $35.00Cassava pure, roasted pumpkin, roasted tomato, local escovitch and toasted almonds
Grilled Skirt Steak — $36.00Smashed fingerling potato fries, grilled asparagus, chimichurri sauce
New York Steak — $42.00Smashed fingerling potato fries, grilled asparagus, roasted shallots, chimichurri sauce
Marriott Burger (Dinner) (Main Course) — $24.00Juicy classic burger stacked with lettuce, tomato, red onion, American cheese, and pickles. Served with crispy French fries
Veggie Burger (Dinner) (Main Course) — $23.00A flavorful veggie patty topped with crispy onion, tomato marmalade, lettuce, tomato, and pickles. Paired with sweet potato fries.
La Casita Blanca · Santurce (13)

- Carne Guisada
- Bacalao Guisado
- Carne Frita
- Bistec Encebollado
- Chillo Entero Frito — $44.00
- Mofongo
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (13)
- Carne Guisada / Stewed Beef — $15.95Stewed beef.
- Pollo al Horno / Roasted Chicken — $14.95Roasted chicken.
- Pernil / Pork — $15.95Slow-roasted pork shoulder.
- Bacalao en Salsa Criolla / Creole Cod — $17.95Tender cod pieces in a rich, savory Creole tomato sauce with onions and peppers.
- Carne Frita / Fried Pork — $15.95Fried pork chunks.
- Filete de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Filet — $14.95A la parrilla, encebollada o la plancha / Grilled or stewed.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (13)
- Carne Guisada / Stewed Beef — $15.95Stewed beef.
- Pollo al Horno / Roasted Chicken — $14.95Roasted chicken.
- Pernil / Pork — $15.95Slow-roasted pork shoulder.
- Bacalao en Salsa Criolla / Creole Cod — $17.95Tender cod pieces in a rich, savory Creole tomato sauce with onions and peppers.
- Carne Frita / Fried Pork — $15.95Fried pork chunks.
- Filete de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Filet — $14.95A la parrilla, encebollada o la plancha / Grilled or stewed.
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (13)

- Grouper Fillet — $24.00Blackened, Al Ajillo, Breaded or Grilled
Grilled Salmon — $25.00Choice of Glaze of Honey and Soy sauce, Al Ajillo or blackened- Shrimp Scampi Style — $27.00Served with White Rice and Amarillos
Seafood Casserole Scampi Style — $27.00Served with White Rice and Amarillos- Shrimp and Lobster Stuffed Mofongo — $39.00
- Mahi Mahi Kabbob — $17.00Served with Salad & Two Tostones
Zajorí Gastro Show · Loíza (13)
- Arroz a la loíza — $27.82
- Chaufa de churrasco — $26.75
- Saltado de churrasco — $26.75
- Pechuga de pollo — $19.26
- Chaufa de pollo — $23.54
- Saltado de pollo — $22.47
Cayo Caribe Old San Juan · Old San Juan (12)
- Camarones a la Criolla — $23.95Shrimp in garlic sauce, Spanish style, battered or breaded.
- Arroz con Mariscos "Al Cayito" — $23.95Seafood rice.
- Asopao de Mariscos — $35.95Seafood soup with rice and 3 fried plantains.
- Rabo de Langosta — $54.9514-16 oz lobster tail, baked or grilled.
- Filete de Mero — $24.95Grouper filet.
- Filete de Dorado — $24.95Fresh mahi mahi filet.
Cocina 1760 · Santurce (12)

- Shrimp Pasta — $22.50
- Chicken Carbonara — $19.50
- Mahi Tacos — $19.50
- Salmon — $24.50
- Pita Sandwich — $12.50
- 1760 Burger — $18.50
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (12)

- Grilled Churrasco Angus 12 oz — $35.00
- Chicken Parmigiana — $25.00
- Beef Lasagna — $22.00
- Short Ribs Pasta — $30.00
- Grilled Filet Mignon 10 oz — $59.00
- Beef & Shrimp Brochette — $35.00
La Vergüenza Condado · Condado (12)
Chicharrones de Pollo Deshuesados — $16.00
Chuletas de Cerdo a la Parrilla — $18.00
Pechuga de Pollo al Chimichurri — $18.00
Lucia’s Chicken Sandwich — $17.00
Camarones sin Vergüenza — $25.00
Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla — $18.00
Ostra Cosa · Old San Juan (12)

- Giant Grilled Prawns
- Cheese CrispFrom Signatures. The now-famous cheese crepe stuffed with lobster, tenderloin tips, fresh mushrooms and other delightful morsels.
- Churrasco
- Fish Bites
- Beef Tenderloin
- Chicken Bites
Bartolo · Miramar (11)

- Medio pollo frito — $28.00
- Chuletón de cerdo 14 oz — $35.00Salsa de cebollas, mampo garbanzos.
- Filete de res empanado — $19.00
- Empanada de pollo / milanesa — $17.00
- Filete de bacalao — $34.00
- New York Steak 14 oz — $48.00
Bartolo · Miramar (11)

- Medio pollo frito — $28.00
- Chuletón de cerdo 14 oz — $35.00Salsa de cebollas, mampo garbanzos.
- Filete de res empanado — $19.00
- Empanada de pollo / milanesa — $17.00
- Filete de bacalao — $34.00
- New York Steak 14 oz — $48.00
El Rincón de la Picadera (11)

- Yaroa Dominicana pequeña — $12.00
- Chimi Dominicano de pernil — $14.50
- Patacón Dominicano — $12.25
- Yaroa grande — $16.99
- Yaroa mediana — $13.50
- Pechuga de Pollo — $13.99
Havana Bar & Grill · Condado (11)

- Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla — $23.95
Ropa Vieja a la Cubana — $24.95- Cabrito Guisado — $36.50
- Vaca Frita a la Abuela — $24.95
- Chulekan, Kankan sin Hueso — $36.95Boneless, 25 oz
- Chicharrones de Pollo — $19.95
Jalisco Restaurant & Sport Bar · Carolina (11)

- Fajitas — $20.00
- Fajita Jalisco — $28.00
- Burro Jalisco — $13.00
- Burro Mariachi — $15.00
- Burro Supremo / Supreme Burro — $10.00
- Burro Jumbo — $13.00
MĀRO · Santurce (11)

- Pulpo — $17.00
- Panza — $17.00
- Kawai Shrimp Mofongo — $37.00
- Crispy Colirrubia — $39.00
- Coco Black Cod — $48.00
- Vietnamese Berenjena — $27.00
Areyto Modern Cuisine (10)

- Coconut Shrimps — $26.00
- Lo-mein Boricua — $32.00
- Pork Tenderloin — $28.00
- Anana de Areyto — $18.00
- Sous-vide Stuffed Chicken Breast — $23.00
- Crispy Pork Belly — $32.00
Areyto Modern Cuisine by Chef Jason González (10)

- Coconut Shrimps — $26.00
- Lo-mein Boricua — $32.00
- Pork Tenderloin — $28.00
- Anana de Areyto — $18.00
- Sous-vide Stuffed Chicken Breast — $23.00
- Crispy Pork Belly — $32.00
Asador de la Roosevelt · Hato Rey (10)
- Filete de Salmón Atlántico — $28.00
- Camarones — $22.00
- Chuletitas de Cordero 12oz. — $42.00
- Lomo de Res 8oz. — $38.00
- Rib Eye 12oz. — $48.00
- Hamburguesa Asador — $20.00
Boccado's Divino · Miramar (10)
- Bistec de Res / Net Steak — $19.95
- Pechuga de Boscaiola — $27.95
- Carne Guisada — $19.95
- Filete de Ternera en Fricase — $22.95
- Pechuga de Pollo Marsala / Chicken Breast in Marsala Wine — $21.95
- Chuleton de Cerdo Kurobuta — $27.95
China Temple · Carolina (10)

- 1. Pollo Frito, 3 Presas — $13.88
- 2. Pollo Frito, 2 Presas — $11.90
- 4. Pepper Pollo — $14.00
- 11. Pollo Al Ajillo — $13.90
- 12. Pollo a la Naranja — $13.90
- 20. Pollo con Brócoli — $12.88
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (10)

- Salmon & Fennel — $35.00
- Cigalas Espanolas — $45.00
- 4 Hour Short Rib — $29.00
- Pork Tenderloin — $28.00
- Blackened Swordfish — $35.00
Churrasco — $47.00
Ferrari Gourmet · Isla Verde (10)

- Mini Parrillada — $29.95
- Mixed Parrillada — $39.95
- Argentina Parrillada — $47.95
- Ferrari Parrillada — $79.95
- Grill Sampler — $19.95
- Achuras — $14.95
Go Fresh · Río Piedras (10)

- CRISPY ONION POKE BOWL — $13.80
- SUPER VEGAN BOWL — $13.74
- MANGO POKE BOWL — $13.17
- FAJITA BOWL — $12.64
- CRIOLLITO BOWL — $11.75
- SWEET CHICKEN BOWL — $11.24
La Cueva del Mar · Santurce (10)

- Filete De Pechuga — $17.00
- Filete De Pechuga Empanada O Rebosada — $19.00
- Chicharrones De Pollo — $17.00
- Asopao De Pollo — $17.95
- Ensalada de Carrucho Fresco del Pais — $33.00
- Asopao De Camarones — $21.95
Metropol Restaurant Isla Verde · Isla Verde (10)

- Pechuga de Pollo Empanada / Breaded Chicken Breast — $16.99
- Pechuga de Pollo a la Milanesa / Chicken Breast Milanese Style — $18.99
- 1/2 Pollo Ahumado / 1/2 Smoked Chicken — $20.99
- Churrasco 8oz / Skirt Steak 8oz — $25.99
- Bistec de Palomilla / Prime Palomilla Steak — $19.99
- Chuleta Can-Can / Can-Can Pork Chop — $27.99
Raíces · Old San Juan (10)

- Filete de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Fillet — $15.00Grilled chicken breast fillet
- Pechuga de Pollo Rellena / Stuffed Chicken Breast — $17.00Stuffed chicken breast
- Muslos de Pollo Deshuesados / Boneless Chicken Thighs — $12.00Boneless grilled chicken thighs
- Bistec de Falda Angus 10 Onz / Angus Skirt Steak 10 Oz — $22.0010 oz Angus skirt steak
- Tornado — $30.00Signature tornado cut steak
- Churrasco con Cebollas / Beef Steak with Onions — $13.00Beef steak with sauteed onions
Tasca El Pescador · Santurce (10)

- Arroz con Calamares — $23.95Rice with squid
- Camarones — $25.95Shrimp any style: garlic, creole, butter or breaded
- Filete de Salmón — $27.00Salmon fillet à la meunière or guava sauce
- Cartucho Frito en Ruedas o Entero — $31.00Whole queen snapper deep fried, or chopped; per lb
- Paella Marinera — $32.95Seafood paella
- Langostinos al Ajillo o a la Plancha — $32.95Prawns with head in garlic sauce or grilled
Tasca El Pescador · Santurce (10)

- Arroz con Calamares — $23.95Rice with squid
- Camarones — $25.95Shrimp any style: garlic, creole, butter or breaded
- Filete de Salmón — $27.00Salmon fillet à la meunière or guava sauce
- Cartucho Frito en Ruedas o Entero — $31.00Whole queen snapper deep fried, or chopped; per lb
- Paella Marinera — $32.95Seafood paella
- Langostinos al Ajillo o a la Plancha — $32.95Prawns with head in garlic sauce or grilled
Bangkok & Bombay Thai And Indian Cuisine (9)

- Pla Lard Prix — $29.00Fish filet with tangy tamarind sauce. Served flambe on a hot sizzling plate.
- Pla Jearn — $29.00Steamed fish filet topped with ground chicken, ginger, mushrooms, peppers, scallion and plum sauce. Served in aluminum foil.
- Pla Choo Chee — $29.00Fish filet topped with choo chee curry, coconut milk, basil leaves and peppers. Served flambe on a hot sizzling plate.
- Haw Mok — $29.00Steamed choice of seafood in red curry coconut milk on a bed of cabbage and fresh basil. Served in aluminum foil.
- Seafood Combination — $37.00Sauteed combination seafood (shrimp, scallops, squid, fish and mussels) with baby corn, broccoli, zucchini and carrot in delicate brown sauce.
- Murgh Tikka Masala — $28.00Cubes chicken breast marinated in a spicy yogurt, cooked in tandoor oven simmered in masala sauce.
Deaverdura · Old San Juan (9)

- Pernil
- Habichuelas Guisadas
- Pasteles
- Encebollado
- Mofongo
- Churrasco
El Platanal · Hato Rey (9)

- Carne Guisada / Beef Stew — $15.59
- Pernil al Horno / Oven-Roast Pork Shoulder — $15.59
- Chuleta Kan Kan / Kan Kan Pork Chop — $27.59
- Ropa Vieja / Shredded Beef in Creole Sauce — $17.99
- Chillo Frito Grande / Large Fried Red Snapper — $39.59
- Filete de Salmón / Salmon Filet — $27.59
La Alcapurria Quemá · Santurce (9)

- Carne guisá — $15.49Stewed beef; includes 1 side and 1 sauce.
- Chicharrones de pollo — $14.99Crispy fried chicken chunks; includes 1 side and 1 sauce.
- Serenata de bacalao — $14.99Codfish serenata; includes 1 side and 1 sauce.
- Bistec encebollaó — $15.49Steak with onions; includes 1 side and 1 sauce.
- Masitas de dorado — $15.49Dorado fish chunks; includes 1 side and 1 sauce.
- Chuletas (2) de cerdo — $15.25Two pork chops; includes 1 side and 1 sauce.
Panchy's Bakery · Río Piedras (9)

- Club Sandwich con Botella Agua — $7.99From Especialidades — jamon bolo, jamón de pavo, queso suizo, tocineta, lechuga y tomate en pan especial; incluye papas fritas y botella de agua
- Cubano — $8.75From Especialidades — cerdo asado jugoso con jamón, queso, pepinillos y mostaza en pan fresco
- Panchys Deluxe — $9.35From Especialidades — especial de la casa: jamón, jamón de pavo, jamón bolo, salami, mortadela y queso suizo derretido en pan fresco
- Atun — $7.55
- Panchy's XL — $13.99From Especialidades — súper especial de la casa: jamón, jamón de pavo, jamón bolo, salami, mortadela, pastrami, tocineta, queso suizo derretido y ensalada fresca
- Sandwich de pastrami — $7.85From Especialidades — pastrami jugoso con queso suizo y un toque de mantequilla en pan fresco
Sirena Oceanfront Restaurant · Isla Verde (9)

- Sirena Sea Food Pasta — $29.00
- Caribbean Paella — $39.00From Entrees. Shrimp, grouper, baby scallop, chicken, mussels, chorizo, longaniza, onion, green peppers and green peas.
- French Cut Roasted Chicken — $26.00From Entrees. French cut roasted chicken with mamposteao rice, sweet plantain cream, roasted garlic and pickled onions.
- Sea Bass — $38.00From Entrees. Sea bass with prosciutto crust, sweet potato mash, baby carrots and shrimp beurre blanc.
- Pan Seared Scallops — $26.00From Entrees. Pan seared scallops with celery root puree, fried sweet plantain and bacon sauce.
- Filet Mignon — $44.00From Entrees. Filet mignon with goat cheese au gratin, Peruvian potato mash and sauteed asparagus.
El Platano Criollo · Carolina (8)

- Chuleta Kan Kan / Kan Kan Pork Chops — $20.00
- Churrasco / Skirt Steak — $24.00
- Churrasco en Salsa Queso y Zeta — $28.00
- Rabo Encendio — $24.00
- Chillo Frito Grande / Whole Red Snapper — $35.00
- Mariscada — $45.00
La Placita Wings House · La Placita de Santurce (8)

- 8 Wings — $11.99From Wings & Chicken Strips. Juicy wings or strips, crispy, with 3 delicious sauces. Extra sauce $1.
- 15 Wings — $21.99From Wings & Chicken Strips. Juicy wings or strips, crispy, with 3 delicious sauces. Extra sauce $1.
- 20 Wings — $28.99From Wings & Chicken Strips. Juicy wings or strips, crispy, with 3 delicious sauces. Extra sauce $1.
- 30 Wings — $42.99From Wings & Chicken Strips. Juicy wings or strips, crispy, with 3 delicious sauces. Extra sauce $1.
- 3 Tenders — $7.99From Wings & Chicken Strips. Juicy wings or strips, crispy, with 3 delicious sauces. Extra sauce $1.
- 6 Tenders — $13.99From Wings & Chicken Strips. Juicy wings or strips, crispy, with 3 delicious sauces. Extra sauce $1.
Pirilo Pizza Rústica · Old San Juan (8)

- Pasta Linguini / Linguini — $15.00Linguini pasta
- Ñoquis / Gnocchi — $15.00Gnocchi
- Ravioles Rellenos de Champiñones Porcini / Porcini Mushroom Ravioli — $16.00Ravioli filled with porcini mushrooms
- Ravioles Rellenos de Calabaza y Queso Parmesano / Pumpkin & Parmesan Ravioli — $16.00Ravioli filled with pumpkin and parmesan cheese
- Lasaña Vegetariana / Veggie Lasagna — $15.00Vegetarian lasagna
- Milanesa de Pollo / Chicken Milanese — $14.00Chicken milanese
Tostón Jibareño · Bayamón (8)

- Biftec a la criolla — $18.99
- Camarones al ajillo — $23.00
- Ensalada de Pulpo — $29.99
- Mar y tierra — $40.99
- Filete de mero a la plancha — $25.99
- Salmón a la plancha — $25.99
Verde Mesa · Old San Juan (8)

- Verde Mesa Rice — $26.00From Mains. The signature dish: sautéed rice with sweet cherry peppers, eggplant, zucchini, pumpkin and mushrooms.
- Local Yellowfin TunaFrom Mains. Local yellowfin tuna over burnt papaya caramel, with roasted pumpkin and sautéed bok choy.
- CousCous Nicoise with Market Tuna — $26.00From Mains. Fresh seared market tuna steak over couscous with honey-marinated Greek olives and cumin-marinated mango.
- Tuna Salad — $24.00From Mains. Mixed greens with seared tuna slices, romano cheese, nori and toasted sesame seeds.
- Swordfish — $38.00
- Salmon Filet
Willy's Mofongos y Arepas · Bayamón (8)
- Vaso de Camarones — $13.00
- Vaso de Pulpo — $14.00
- Vaso Mixto — $16.00
- Vaso de King Crab — $10.00
- Tostones Rellenos de Pollo — $15.00
- Tostones Rellenos de Pulpo — $15.00
Ariel (7)

- Carne Wellington — $52.00
- Salmón con Costra de Patata — $32.00
- Seared Day-Boat Scallops — $48.00
- Asparagus and Prosciutto — $7.00
- Polenta with Sautee — $12.00
- Conejo — $21.00
Faccio Pizza Isla Verde · Isla Verde (7)

- Pechuga Milanesa — $15.75
- Fettucinne Alfredo con Pollo — $15.95
- Pollo Carbonara — $19.50
- Berengena Parmesana — $15.75
- Camarones Scampi Faccioni — $21.95
- Salmone Toscano — $21.95
La Bodeguita de Manolo · Condado (7)

Congri con To' — $36.60Cuban-style congri rice, pork belly, sweet plantains, shoestring potatoes and chipotle aioli.
Pollo Bodeguita — $35.39Sweet plantain and Colby stuffed chicken breast, serrano ham and tomato cream sauce.
Dorado Bodeguita — $39.05Mahi-mahi with mango and avocado chutney.
Short Rib — $47.59Braised short rib.
Churrasco Bodeguita — $58.59Angus churrasco with criollo escabeche.
Filet Mignon — $63.45Grass-fed filet, brie cheese, caramelized onions, demi glaze, truffle oil.
Metropol (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (7)

- Arroz Frito Metropol / Fried Rice Metropol Style — $15.99
- Vaca Frita / Fried Shredded Flank Steak — $18.99
- Corned Beef — $17.99
- Chuletas de Cerdo / Pork Chops — $15.99
- Fiesta Cubana / Cuban Party — $22.99
- Chuleta Can-Can / Can-Can Pork Chop — $27.99
Panuchos (7)

- Jalapeno Burger — $18.99
- Atun Poke / Poke Style Tuna Steak — $23.99
- Quesadilla de Pato / Duck Quesadilla — $23.99
- Filete de Atun Sellado / Seared Ahi Tuna Steak — $24.99
- Salmon Chile Guajillo — $24.99
- Churrasco Arrachera / Premium Outside Skirt Steak — $27.99
Santaella · Santurce (7)
- New York Steak — $85.00
- Cachetes de Ternera — $46.00
- Milanesa de Pollo — $37.00
- Pork Belly — $38.00
- Lacon Asado — $38.00
- Pastelon de Amarillos — $44.00
Santaella · Santurce (7)
- New York Steak — $85.00
- Cachetes de Ternera — $46.00
- Milanesa de Pollo — $37.00
- Pork Belly — $38.00
- Lacon Asado — $38.00
- Pastelon de Amarillos — $44.00
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (7)

- Pulled Pork Avocado — $16.00Avocado, mamposteao rice, pulled pork, spicy mayo sauce, aranitas, green onions.
- Chipotle Chicken Avocado — $13.00Avocado, baby greens, chipotle chicken (spicy), cilantro cream sauce, cilantro, queso fresco.
- Beef Avocado — $15.00Avocado, white rice, ground beef, amarillos, corn, green onions.
- Spicy Salmon Avocado — $18.00Avocado, white rice, raw salmon, spicy shoyu sauce, cucumber, seaweed salad, red onions, masago, seaweed flakes.
- Mango Tuna Avocado — $18.00Avocado, white rice, raw tuna, ponzu sauce, edamame, green onions, mango, sesame seeds, crispy onions.
- Peas Avocado — $12.00Avocado, kale, baby greens, chickpeas, corn, edamame, spicy shoyu sauce, cucumber, mango, sesame seeds.
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (7)

- Pulled Pork Avocado — $16.00Avocado, mamposteao rice, pulled pork, spicy mayo sauce, aranitas, green onions.
- Chipotle Chicken Avocado — $13.00Avocado, baby greens, chipotle chicken (spicy), cilantro cream sauce, cilantro, queso fresco.
- Beef Avocado — $15.00Avocado, white rice, ground beef, amarillos, corn, green onions.
- Spicy Salmon Avocado — $18.00Avocado, white rice, raw salmon, spicy shoyu sauce, cucumber, seaweed salad, red onions, masago, seaweed flakes.
- Mango Tuna Avocado — $18.00Avocado, white rice, raw tuna, ponzu sauce, edamame, green onions, mango, sesame seeds, crispy onions.
- Peas Avocado — $12.00Avocado, kale, baby greens, chickpeas, corn, edamame, spicy shoyu sauce, cucumber, mango, sesame seeds.
Acapulco Taquería Mexicana · Condado (6)

Tacos — $4.25Homemade corn tortilla, garnish, with choice of meat
Tostada — $8.00Fried corn tortilla, refritos, queso crema, cilantro, with choice of meat
Enchiladas Rojas — $12.00House fresh tomato & jalapeño salsa, with choice of meat
Burrito Maria — $10.00Flour tortilla, Mexican rice, with choice of meat
Quesadilla — $10.00Flour tortilla, cheese, crema, with choice of meat
Chilaquiles Rojos — $14.00Quick-simmered totopos, roasted tomato sauce, crema mexicana, queso fresco & choice of meat
Bebo's Café (6)

- Pollo Frito — $10.35
- Pechuga Oriental — $14.99
- Pechuga de Pollo a la Italiana — $13.75
- Chicharrones de Pollo — $11.35
- Filete de Pollo Empanado — $12.65
- Filete de Pollo a la Parrilla — $11.35
Bebo's Café (6)

- Pollo Frito — $10.35
- Pechuga Oriental — $14.99
- Pechuga de Pollo a la Italiana — $13.75
- Chicharrones de Pollo — $11.35
- Filete de Pollo Empanado — $12.65
- Filete de Pollo a la Parrilla — $11.35
Don Ceviche (6)

- Ají de gallina — $16.73
- Pollo saltado 1 — $18.95
- Pechuga de pollo chorrillana — $18.95
- Pechuga de pollo al ajillo — $18.95
- Lomo saltado 1 — $21.19
- Churrasco a la parrilla — $26.76
Éter Rooftop & Lounge · Miramar (6)

- Angus Rib Eye Steak — $46.95Angus rib eye steak with choice of side.
- Filet Mignon 6oz — $46.956oz filet mignon with red wine and rosemary reduction.
- Angus NY Steak with Herbed Compound Butter — $44.95Angus NY steak with herbed compound butter.
- Seafood Fettuccine Pasta With Rose Sauce — $41.95Seafood fettuccine pasta in rose sauce.
- Branzino on top of Mediterranean rice — $42.95Branzino filet over Mediterranean rice.
- Three cheese with Cherry Tomatoes Risotto — $34.95Three-cheese risotto with cherry tomatoes.
Faccio Pizza · Guaynabo (6)

- Milanesa de Pollo — $15.00
- Pollo Portofino — $17.30
- Salmón Toscano — $20.90
- Camarones Scampi Faccioni — $20.90
- Berenjena Parmesana — $15.00
- Steak Sant Angelo — $30.00
Martin's BBQ · Río Piedras (6)

- 1/2 Pollo Solo — $11.69
- 1/4 Pollo Solo — $8.63
- Carne Frita Pequeña — $7.80
- Costillas Pequeña — $7.80
- Cuajo Mediano — $15.00
- Costillas Grandes — $12.81
Nonna Cucina Rustica · Ocean Park (6)

- Pollo della Nonna — $18.00From Meats & Fish - grandma braised chicken, san marzano tomato sauce, polenta, fontina cheese
- Orata al Vermouth — $26.00From Meats & Fish - fresh mediterranean dourade filet, dry martini & capers sauce, tomatoes, saffron mashed potatoes, clams
- Brasato Genovese — $27.00
- Chicken Cacciatore — $19.00
- Kurobuta Porchetta — $24.00From Meats & Fish - berkshire pork belly & tenderloin roll, apple mostarda, spinach, rosemary potatoes
- Tagliata al Pepe Verde — $29.00
Papa Johns (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (6)
- The Meats Grande — $31.20
- The Works Grande — $31.20
- BBQ Chicken Grande — $31.20
- Garden Fresh 12" — $26.20
- Papa Pan 12" — $21.29
- Garlic Knot Pizza 14" — $21.29
Tavola Trattoria Local · Condado (6)

Mignon Steak (10 oz) (Main Dishes) — $44.00Juicy beef tenderloin topped with red wine reduction.
Fish di Giorno — $42.00Today's fresh catch, expertly prepared — ask your server.
Boneless Half Chicken al Forno — $20.00Herb-seasoned, oven-roasted, crispy golden skin, juicy inside.
Chicken Parmigiana — $22.00Tender chicken breast, housemade pomodoro, fresh basil, melted mozzarella.
Churrasco Steak (12 oz) (Main Dishes) — $36.00Skirt steak served with chimichurri and parmesan truffle fries.
Salmon Fillet — $26.00Salmon with creamy mustard grain sauce.
Yabuuchi Sushi · Cupey (6)

- La Baby / The Baby — $40.00
- En la Madre — $60.00
- Rollo de Anguila Asada / Roasted Eel Roll — $25.25
- El Boss — $18.50
- Tazón Poke Borrachito / Borrachito Poke Bowl — $25.25
- Ensalada de Kanikama / Kanikama Salad — $17.25
Azucena · Loíza (5)

- Asopao de Mariscos — $20.00
- Milanesa de Pollo — $16.00
- Churrasco — $24.00
- Salmón a la Parrilla — $21.00
- Filete de Atun — $22.00
Blonda Condado · Condado (5)

- Fresh Salmon Filet — $23.00
- Passion Shrimp — $23.00
- Chicken Breast — $19.00
- Churrasco 10oz — $24.00
- Grilled Filet Mignon — $34.00
Bori Vegan Guaynabo · Guaynabo (5)

- Carni Nachos — $14.50
- La Baja Panza — $15.50
- Boriconomico — $9.99
- Poke Bowl Arroz — $13.25
- Tostadas de Aguacate — $13.50
El Churry (Cupey) · Cupey (5)

- Churrasco 6oz — $18.99
- Mixto Al Plato — $15.99
- Empanada de Pollo — $15.99
- Pechuga Pollo — $14.99
- Chuletas Fritas — $15.49
Graziani Restaurant · Santurce (5)

- Mahi-Mahi — $26.00
- Chicken Parm — $22.00
- Steak n' Fries — $35.00
- Chicken Paillard — $22.00
- Ravioli — $18.00
Puebla · Miramar (5)
- QUESADILLAS — $17.00
- FLAUTAS — $16.00
- BURRITOS — $16.00
- NACHOS — $16.00
- Camarones al tequila — $23.00
Chocobar Cortés · Old San Juan (4)

- Mofongo with Churrasco 8 Oz — $36.00
- Puerto Rican Chicken Soup — $14.00From Mains. Chicken and vegetable broth cooked for 12 hours, served with malanga, plantain, and avocado.
- Chalupitas de Mofongo — $24.00From Mains. Roasted pork, pineapple pico de gallo, guacamole with chocolate, salsa tomatillo, pique de chocolate.
- Arroz Frito con Churrasco 8oz — $36.00
Denko Asian Eatery (Convention Blvd) · Distrito T-Mobile (4)

- Coconut Curry Chicken — $22.00
- General Tso's Chicken — $22.00
- Teriyaki Salmon — $28.00
- Mongolian Beef — $24.00
Egg Joint (4)

- Order of 4 Bangin' Chicken Tenders — $11.00
- Order of 6 Bangin' Chicken Tenders — $14.00
- Chicken & Waffles — $14.50
- Chicken Tender Sandwich — $13.00
Los Pinos Café (Miramar) · Miramar (4)
- Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast — $16.95Grilled chicken breast.
- Milanesa de Pollo / Chicken Milanese — $19.95Breaded chicken milanese.
- Pollo Frito / Fried Chicken — $16.95Fried chicken.
- Chicharrones de Pechuga Deshuesada / Boneless Fried Chicken Breasts — $16.95Boneless fried chicken breast crisps.
Magdalena Cocina Creativa (4)

- 10 oz Skirt Steak — $40.14
- 16 oz Grass-Fed Rib Eye Steak — $61.33
- 8 oz Filet Mignon — $56.87
- 14 oz Grass-Fed New York Steak — $46.83
OMRKT Kosher Restaurant · Miramar (4)

- Vegetable Lo Mein — $14.00Lo mein noodles with fresh sauteed vegetables in oriental sauce
- Oriental Rice — $14.00Sauteed rice with fresh vegetables in oriental sauce
- Oriental Quinoa — $14.00Sauteed quinoa with fresh vegetables in oriental sauce
- Mamposteao Quinoa — $14.00Sauteed quinoa with fresh vegetables mixed with red stewed beans
Palio · Old San Juan (4)

- Parmigiana Sogliola Al Limone En Crosta — $24.95
- Pollo Parmigiana — $20.95
- Spiedini Pesce — $21.95
- Salmon Alla Griglia — $19.95
Paulina Escanes - Condado · Condado (4)

- Pescado Amalfi — $35.00
- Filete Mignon a las Hierbas — $51.00
- Pollo Peruano — $26.00
- Flank Steak con Salsa de Verano — $28.00
Solera · Condado (4)

- Churrasco — $48.00From Main Plates: 12 ounce grilled skirt steak, parsley chimichurri. Served with choice of side.
- Half-fried Chicken — $30.00
- Pan-seared Salmon — $34.00
- Shrimp a la Criolla — $30.00From Main Plates: sauteed shrimp simmered in Puerto Rican style creole sauce. Served with choice of side.
Taiki · Guaynabo (4)

- Steam Fish — $25.50
- Salmon Teriyaki — $23.75
- Pearl Shrimp — $25.00
- Salt & Pepper Shrimp — $24.25
Tomate Cocina Mexicana & Margarita Bar · Isla Verde (4)

- Enmoladas — $20.95From Especialidades / Specialties. Corn tortillas with smashed potato and choice of meat, smothered in homemade red mole.
- Churrasco a La Mexicana — $30.95
- Volcanic Surf & Turf — $52.95
- Chiles en Nogada — $30.95From Especialidades / Specialties. Poblano chiles stuffed with meat, topped with walnut sauce.
Anas Cafe Restaurant · Santurce (3)

- Chillo Entero — $36.00
- Sirloin 10 Oz — $27.00
- Churrasco 10 Oz — $28.00
Azalea · Old San Juan (3)

- Coconut Curry Chicken — $25.00From Main Courses. Chicken breast in curry sauce with sautéed vegetables and coconut-almond jasmine rice.
- Lomo Saltado — $32.00From Main Courses. Local beef tenderloin stir-fried with shiitake mushrooms, peppers and cherry tomatoes in signature sauce, with steamed rice and truffle fries.
- Pad Thai — $40.00
Happy Burgers (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (3)

- Alitas (6-7 unidades) — $14.49
- Churrasco al Plato 8-10oz — $23.95
- Pechuga a la Plancha — $13.99
La Brasserie (3)

- Grilled Churrasco — $29.99
- Grilled Salmón Fillet — $29.99
- Shrimp a la Creole — $22.99
La Cueva del Chicken Inn · Hato Rey (3)

- Filete Encebollado / Onion Steak — $35.00
- Filete de Churrasco / House Fillet — $38.00
- Churrasco ANGUS / Steak 8oz — $34.00
Los Cheesy (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (3)

- Philly Cheesesteak — $13.00
- Bacon Philly Cheesesteak — $14.00
- Chicken Philly — $13.00
Orozco's Restaurant · Condado (3)

Mariscos / Mixed Seafood — $32.00
Filete de salmón / Salmon Fillet — $28.00
Camarones / Shrimp — $26.00
Pannes · Condado (3)

- Baby Back Ribs — $28.99
- Grilled Chicken Breast — $18.99
- Angus Churrasco Steak — $32.99
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (3)

- Twin Lobster Tails in Black Bean Sauce — $37.00Twin lobster tails in black bean sauce.
Shrimp With Brocoli — $24.25Shrimp with broccoli, stir-fried.- Orange Shrimp (Spicy) — $24.25Lightly battered shrimp wok-tossed in house-made orange sauce.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (3)

- Twin Lobster Tails in Black Bean Sauce — $37.00Twin lobster tails in black bean sauce.
Shrimp With Brocoli — $24.25Shrimp with broccoli, stir-fried.- Orange Shrimp (Spicy) — $24.25Lightly battered shrimp wok-tossed in house-made orange sauce.
Barrachina · Old San Juan (2)

- 12oz Skirt Steak — $23.95
- Chicken Breast — $15.00
Fefis (2)

- Fefis — $16.00From Philly Cheesesteaks - protein of choice, tri-color peppers, mushrooms, onions, melted provolone cheese
- Upper Cut — $19.00From Philly Cheesesteaks - protein of choice, jalapeno peppers, onions, spicy provolone cheese
HP Tavern · Santurce (2)

- St. Louis Style BBQ Ribs — $17.99Slow-cooked St. Louis style ribs in BBQ sauce.
- Churrasco - Skirt Steak — $20.99Grilled skirt steak.
La Cueva del Mar - Calle Loíza · Santurce (2)

- Salmon Fresco — $28.00
- Relleno De Camarones — $26.00
La Patisserie de France · Hato Rey (2)

- Churrasco a la Parrilla / Grilled Churrasco — $16.99
- Provencal Churrasco Au Poivre — $30.99From A la Parrilla y Salteado / Grilled and Sauté. Angus beef fillet with a currant & four peppercorns sauce, served with pommes de terre salardaise & grilled tomato with rosemary.
La Vista Latin Grill · Condado (2)

- Citrus Seafood Risotto — $28.00
- Beef Short Ribs — $29.00
Mangiare Italian Trattoria & Pizzeria · Loíza (2)

- Pasta Mangiare - Penne o Linguini — $27.00
- Berenjena a la Parmesana — $16.00
Ola Oceanfront Bistro · Condado (2)

Boneless Rib Eye 24oz — $66.00Duck fat potatoes, charred onions, pimenton butter
Hanger Steak 8oz — $33.00Coconut polenta, spinach, pine nuts, raisins, tamarind BBQ sauce
Platos Restaurant & Bar · Isla Verde (2)
- Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla en Salsa Criolla — $13.95
- Pechuga de Pollo Envuelta en Tocineta Rellena de Maduros — $16.95
Red Mango Cafe · Condado (2)
- Chicken Tomato Pesto Sandwich — $10.95From Signature Combos: Grilled chicken, cheddar cheese, spinach, red onion, tomato, pesto sauce.
- Mango Thai Chicken Sandwich — $10.95From Signature Combos: Grilled chicken, cheddar cheese, fresh mango, shredded coconut, coconut mango dressing.
Hijole Cocina Mexicana · Isla Verde (1)

- Pechuga Hijole — $17.99
Julietta Trattoria · Guaynabo (1)

- Pechuga Alla Milanese — $19.95
La Cajita China 2 · Río Piedras (1)

- Mongolian Beef — $20.00
La Preña - Hato Rey · Hato Rey (1)

- Chicharron de Pescado — $13.95
No Manches (1)

- Fajitas Mixtas — $32.00