cake
81 restaurantes de esta guía publican cake.
Historias y un Café · Bayamón (5)

- Blueberries Lemon Pancakes — $14.00
- Waffle o Pancakes — $12.00
- Cheesecake Pancakes — $14.00From Desayuno. Rellenos de cheesecake, mermelada de fresas, cubierto de salsa de queso crema y fresas frescas.
- Pancakes de Calabaza — $14.00
- Caramel Walnuts Pancakes o Waffle — $12.00
Lela's Eatery (5)

- Oreo Pancakes — $15.00
- Blueberry Pancakes — $16.00
- Dulce de Leche Pancakes — $16.00
- Lucas Pancakes — $14.00
- Strawberry Cheesecake Pancakes — $18.00
Lucía Patisserie · Miramar (5)

- 4" Vanilla Lemon Cake — $38.004-inch vanilla lemon celebration cake.
- Chocolate Fan Cake — $38.00Chocolate fan decorated cake.
- Classic Vanilla Cake — $80.00Classic vanilla celebration cake.
- Lemon Meringue Cake — $80.00Lemon meringue celebration cake.
- Cookies & Cream Cake — $100.00Cookies and cream celebration cake.
Sirena Oceanfront Restaurant · Isla Verde (4)

- Chocolate Cake — $10.00
- Chocolate Cheesecake — $10.00
- Carrot Cake — $10.00
- Italian Cream Cake — $10.00
Tía · Guaynabo (4)

- Buttermilk Pancakes — $14.00
- Pumpkin Pancakes — $18.00
- Single Plain Pancake — $5.50
- Carrot Cake — $6.00
Café con Cé (3)

- Canela Cake — $5.50
- Vegan Guava Cake — $5.75
- Carrot Cake — $5.75
Café con Cé (3)

- Canela Cake — $5.50
- Vegan Guava Cake — $5.75
- Carrot Cake — $5.75
Chocobar Cortés · Old San Juan (3)

- Chocobar Pancakes — $13.50
- Rico Chocolate Cake — $10.00From Postres. Dark chocolate mousse, 80% dark chocolate cream and rich hazelnut praline cake.
- Bellota Cake — $12.00From Postres. A 70% dark chocolate cacao pod filled with milk chocolate mousse, coconut cream, cookie crumble and 7-spice sponge cake.
Christianson Breakfast & Brunch · Condado (3)

Guava Cheesecake (French Toast) (Tostadas Francesas / French Toasts) — $11.00
Oreo Cheesecake — $5.00
Strawberry Shortcake — $5.00
La Clara Restaurante · Hato Rey (3)

- Pancake Burger — $19.00
- Stuffed Pancakes — $18.00
- Side Pancakes — $4.50
La Coffeetera · Ocean Park (3)

- Seasonal Pumpkin Pancakes — $15.00
- Stack of Pancakes — $15.00
- Fruity Pancake Tacos — $15.00
Niche Bistro · Condado (3)

Pancakes (2) (Breakfast & Brunch) — $13.00with creme anglaise, nuts, seasonal fruits and chantilly cream
Vegan pancakes (2) (Breakfast & Brunch) — $16.00with strawberries, banana, nuts, and a coulis of mixed berries
Crab Alcapurria Cake — $17.00Stewed crab over an alcapurria patty, mesclun lettuce, with toasted seaweed aioli
Atabey Condado · Condado (2)

Mango Pancake — $17.00Ron Barrilito syrup & fresh mango jam, garnished with seasonal fruit
Mango Pancake — $17.00
Barrachina · Old San Juan (2)

- Guava Cheesecake — $4.95
- Chocolate Cake — $4.95
Flor de Harina · Rio Piedras (2)

- Buttermilk Vanilla Pancakes or Waffles — $16.00
- Capri Lemon Pancake — $20.00
Happy Burgers (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (2)

- CheeseCAKE de GUaYABA — $6.49
- Cheesecake Cookies & Cream — $6.49
LongHorn Steakhouse (2)

- Molten Lava Cake — $11.99Dark chocolate cake with molten center, served with vanilla ice cream
- Carrot Cake with Ice Cream — $10.99Carrot cake layers with walnuts, coconut, pineapple and cream cheese frosting
Los Monkeys · Río Piedras (2)

- Cheesecake con Dulce de Leche — $3.99
- Pastel de Queso / Cheesecake — $3.59
Serafina San Juan · Condado (2)

Chocolate Cake — $15.00
Ricotta Cake — $15.00
Verde Mesa · Old San Juan (2)

- Almond Flour Dark Chocolate Mousse Cake
- Date Sponge Cake
Ariel (1)

- Cottage Cheese and Buttermilk Pancakes — $12.00
Azul Restaurant & Verde Lounge · Condado (1)

Dark Chocolate Molten CakeDark chocolate molten cake with passion fruit caramel, cacao nib streusel and vanilla coconut ice cream. Vegetarian.
Azure Lounge · Condado (1)

Passion Fruit Cheesecake — $10.00
Barista Squared Condado · Condado (1)

- Pancakes — $9.99
Berlingeri Cocina Artesanal · Ocean Park (1)

- Chocolate Almond Cake — $8.00
Blonda Condado · Condado (1)

- Pancakes — $12.00
Boccado's Divino · Miramar (1)
- Gigante Chocolate / Chocolate Cake — $10.00
Burrito Social · Condado (1)

Molten Lava Cake — $14.50Warm Chocolate Cake served with vanilla ice cream.
Cafe Don Juan · Hato Rey (1)

- Pancakes — $14.50
Cafe Don Juan · Hato Rey (1)

- Pancakes — $14.50
Café Don Juan (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Pancakes — $14.50
Casa Lola Criollo Kitchen · Condado (1)

Crab Cake Piononos Rellenos de Queso Crema — $15.00
Cayo Blanco · Condado (1)

Jumbo Crab Cakes (Louisiana Style) (Tapas & Starters) — $15.00
Ceviche Market Cocina Peruana · Miramar (1)

- Tres Leches / Moisty "Three Milks" Cake — $9.00Moisty "three milks" cake.
Chocobar Cortés (Condado) · Condado (1)

Chocobar Pancakes — $14.00Vanilla pancakes, milk chocolate, homemade berries compote
Comedor · Miramar (1)

- Guava Butter Pancakes — $14.00Four buttermilk pancakes, fresh berries in Cointreau glaze with guava butter on top.
Cosecha · Condado (1)
Carrot Cake with Salted Caramel and Ice Cream — $12.00
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (1)

- Crab Cassava Cake — $18.00
Di Jazz Pizzeria · Condado (1)

- Strawberry Cake Slice — $8.00A strawberry cake slice
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (1)

Apio Pancakes — $20.00
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (1)

- Pancake — $5.00
El Platanal · Hato Rey (1)

- Cheesecake Frito — $8.39
El Platano Criollo · Carolina (1)

- Pancakes con Frutas y Nutella — $12.00
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (1)

- Guava Glaze Cheesecake — $12.00
Éter Rooftop & Lounge · Miramar (1)

- Amaretto Cheesecake — $12.95Amaretto cheesecake with Baileys sauce.
Faccio Pizza Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- New York Cheesecake — $7.50
Fuji Sushi and Asian Kitchen · Loíza (1)

- Chocolate Truffle Cake — $12.95
Havana Bar & Grill · Condado (1)

Cheesecake — $11.95
JungleBird (1)

- Pineapple Rum Cheesecake — $9.00Cinnamon spiced pineapple, dark pepper rum, graham cracker crust, vanilla buttercream
La Brasserie (1)

- Cheesecake Fresa — $8.99
La Casita de Rones (1)
- Rum Cake — $9.99Very buttery and moist rum cake with a delicious glaze.
La Isla · Santurce-Miramar (1)

- Carrot Cake — $5.49
La Pachanga (1)

- Cheescake Changa — $12.00
La Patisserie de France · Hato Rey (1)

- Panqueques de Nutella y Frutas / Nutella & Fruits Pancakes — $12.99
La Pizzeria de El Viejo Almacen (1)
- Cheesecake De Manchego — $11.80
La Santurcina · Santurce (1)
- Sundae de Raspberry Shortcake — $17.50
La Vista Latin Grill · Condado (1)

- Buttermilk Pancakes — $13.95
Los Esmayaos · Santurce (1)

- Cheesecake Bites — $9.99
Magdalena Cocina Creativa (1)

- Crab Cakes — $20.07
Metropol Restaurant Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Tres Leches / Three Milk Cake — $6.99
Metropol Sheraton (1)

- Tres Leches / Three Milk Cake — $6.99Three milk cake
MUSA · Condado (1)

- Brulee Pancakes — $15.00Crema de Brulee, nueces, blueberry
Our House Rest & Bar · Guaynabo (1)

- Cheesecake — $8.99
Panuchos (1)

- Cheesecake Frito — $11.99
Pinky's Calle Loiza · Loíza (1)
- Panqueques de Frutas / Fruit Pancakes — $7.50
Pizza Piola San Juan · Miramar (1)

- Fried Cheesecake — $9.95
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria · Santurce (1)
- Original NY Cheese Cake — $14.00Classic New York style cheesecake.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Tres Leches / Three Milks Cake — $5.95A moist sponge cake soaked in a blend of three types of milk.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Tres Leches / Three Milks Cake — $5.95A moist sponge cake soaked in a blend of three types of milk.
Sobao Bakery and Restaurant - Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Pancakes Homestyle — $9.79
Sobao Bakery and Restaurant - Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Pancakes Homestyle — $9.79
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (1)

- Fried Cheesecake — $9.00Crispy and creamy dessert made from a blend of cheese, served warm and golden-brown.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (1)

- Fried Cheesecake — $9.00Crispy and creamy dessert made from a blend of cheese, served warm and golden-brown.
Tacolandia · Guaynabo (1)

- Cheesecake Frito con Helado de Vainilla — $5.95
Taiki · Guaynabo (1)

- Fried Cheesecake — $7.00
Tavola Trattoria Local · Condado (1)

Flourless Chocolate Cake — $12.00
Tostado - Calle Loiza · Loíza (1)

- Ghandhi's Coco Pumpkin Pancakes Granola — $11.00
Trois Cent Onze (1)

- Crab Cake — $13.00With spicy lemon aioli.
Vaca Brava · Old San Juan (1)

- Three Milk Cake — $8.00Three milk cake.
Vianda · Santurce (1)

- Hot Chocolate Cake — $13.00
Zajorí Gastro Show · Loíza (1)
- Lava cake — $12.84