breast
40 restaurants in this guide publish breast.
Raíces · Old San Juan (4)

- Pechuga de Pollo Cremosa Gota a Gota / Creamy Chicken Breast Drip — $10.00Creamy chicken breast served with homemade malanga chips
- Ensalada de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Salad — $18.00Grilled chicken breast over fresh greens
- Filete de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Fillet — $15.00Grilled chicken breast fillet
- Pechuga de Pollo Rellena / Stuffed Chicken Breast — $17.00Stuffed chicken breast
Blonda Condado · Condado (2)

- Chicken Breast — $19.00
- Chicken Breast Fajitas — $18.00
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (2)

- Chicken Breast — $32.00
- Grilled Chicken Breast with Rice and Beans — $14.00
Los Pinos Café (Miramar) · Miramar (2)
- Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast — $16.95Grilled chicken breast.
- Chicharrones de Pechuga Deshuesada / Boneless Fried Chicken Breasts — $16.95Boneless fried chicken breast crisps.
Metropol Restaurant Isla Verde · Isla Verde (2)

- Pechuga de Pollo Empanada / Breaded Chicken Breast — $16.99
- Pechuga de Pollo a la Milanesa / Chicken Breast Milanese Style — $18.99
Pani Agua · Old San Juan (2)
- Pollo a la Plancha / Grilled Chicken Breast — $12.00Grilled chicken breast, served with one side.
- Pechuga Envuelta en Bacon / Bacon Wrapped Chicken Breast — $14.00Chicken breast wrapped in bacon, served with one side.
Panuchos (2)

- Fajita de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Fajita — $22.99
- Fajita Mixta de Churrasco y Pechuga / Skirt Steak & Chicken Breast Fajita — $32.99
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (2)
- Filete de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Filet — $14.95A la parrilla, encebollada o la plancha / Grilled or stewed.
- Pechuga a la Milanesa / Chicken Breast Milanesa — $18.95Cubierta de queso suizo derretido sobre nuestra deliciosa salsa marinara / Topped with melted Swiss cheese over marinara sauce.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (2)
- Filete de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Filet — $14.95A la parrilla, encebollada o la plancha / Grilled or stewed.
- Pechuga a la Milanesa / Chicken Breast Milanesa — $18.95Cubierta de queso suizo derretido sobre nuestra deliciosa salsa marinara / Topped with melted Swiss cheese over marinara sauce.
Areyto Modern Cuisine (1)

- Sous-vide Stuffed Chicken Breast — $23.00
Areyto Modern Cuisine by Chef Jason González (1)

- Sous-vide Stuffed Chicken Breast — $23.00
Barrachina · Old San Juan (1)

- Chicken Breast — $15.00
Boccado's Divino · Miramar (1)
- Pechuga de Pollo Marsala / Chicken Breast in Marsala Wine — $21.95
Bodega Chic · Old San Juan (1)

- Duck Breast in Grapefruit and Ginger SauceMains. Duck breast in grapefruit and ginger sauce per guest reviews. Price not published.
Bottles · Guaynabo (1)
- Marinated Duck Breast — $65.00
Café Puerto Rico · Old San Juan (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla | Grilled Chicken Breast — $12.00
Cayo Blanco · Condado (1)

Grilled Chicken Breast — $17.00
Cosecha · Condado (1)
Airline Chicken Breast — $32.00Perfectly roasted chicken breast with creamy caper sauce and porcini mellow rice.
El Platanal · Hato Rey (1)

- Pechuga Rellena de Amarillo / Chicken Breast Stuffed with Sweet Plantains — $19.19
HUMO International Cuisine (1)

- Pechuga de Pato / Muscovy Duck Breast — $42.00
La Casita de Rones (1)
- Chicken Breast — $17.99Grilled chicken breast marinated in local beer, served with rice and beans.
La Cueva del Chicken Inn · Hato Rey (1)

- Pechuga Empanizada / Breaded Chicken Breast — $15.00
La Dulce Vida Bar and Grill · Condado (1)

- Pechuga a la Parrilla / Grilled Chicken Breast — $21.95
Lupi's Mexican Grill & Sports Cantina · Isla Verde (1)
- Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast — $9.50
Meat Market · Isla Verde (1)

- Grilled Free Range Chicken Breast — $32.00
Metropol (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo Encebollada / Chicken Breast with Onions — $12.74
Niche Bistro · Condado (1)

- Duck Breast a L'orange — $45.00With snow peas, broccolini, and mandarin oranges
Niche Restaurant · Condado (1)

- Duck Breast a L'orange — $45.00
Orozco's Restaurant · Condado (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast — $21.00
Palio · Old San Juan (1)

- Grilled Chicken Breast — $11.95
Pannes · Condado (1)

- Grilled Chicken Breast — $18.99
Pinky's Calle Loiza · Loíza (1)
- Sándwich de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Sandwich — $8.50
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria Santurce · Santurce (1)
- Grilled Chicken Breast — $16.00
Puttanesca Santurce · Santurce (1)

- Grilled Chicken Breast — $16.00
Rare 125 · Miramar (1)

- 10 Oz Chicken Breast — $19.50Sauteed onions, roasted garlic mashed potatoes.
Rare 125 Neighborhood Grill · Miramar (1)

- 10 Oz Chicken Breast — $19.50
Tresbé (1)

- Grilled Chicken Breast — $17.00
Trois Cent Onze (1)

- Muscovy Duck Breast Roasted with Honey — $29.00
Waikiki Restaurant and Oyster Bar · Condado (1)

- Chicken Breast — $12.00
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (1)

Chicken Breast — $17.00Ajillo, Grilled or Alfredo Style