salad
146 restaurantes de esta guía publican salad.
New Taste · Condado (10)

- White Tuna Mango Salad — $11.25
Salmon Skin Salad — $10.00
Tuna Avocado Salad — $11.25- Crispy Salad — $15.25
Seaweed Salad — $7.50- Seafood Salad — $11.00
Freshii · Miramar (6)

- Fiesta salad — $11.99Romaine and field greens with corn, black beans, cheddar, avocado, crispy wontons, salsa fresca and cilantro-lime vinaigrette.
- Cobb salad — $11.99Romaine and field greens with hard-boiled egg, corn, avocado, bacon, cheddar, tomatoes and greek yogurt ranch.
- Market salad — $11.99Field greens with seasonal market vegetables and house dressing.
- Greek Salad — $11.99Romaine with cucumber, tomato, feta, olives and greek dressing.
- Sesame Crunch Salad — $11.99Sesame crunch salad with field greens, crispy wontons and sesame dressing.
- BYO Salad — $12.49Build your own salad with choice of greens and toppings.
Asahi Sushi and Chinese Food · Río Piedras (5)
- University Salad — $10.74
- Spicy Crab Salad — $9.54
- Spicy Shrimp or Crab Salad — $9.54
- Seaweed Salad — $7.14
- Seaweed Special Salad — $10.20
Cayo Blanco · Condado (5)

Octopus or Conch Salad — $28.00
Shrimp Avocado Salad — $18.00
Cayo Blanco Chef's Salad — $14.00
Caesar Salad — $11.00
Avocado Salad in Season — $10.00
Cayo Caribe - Condado · Condado (5)

Ceviche con Tostones (3) (Ensaladas / Salads) — $19.95Ceviche with fried plantains (3)- Cesar Salad con Bolitas de Mofongo — $8.95Caesar salad with small mofongo balls
Mixta (Pulpo y Carrucho): Pequeña (Ensaladas / Salads) — $18.95Mixed octopus & conch: Small
Mixta (Pulpo y Carrucho): Grande (Ensaladas / Salads) — $28.95Mixed octopus & conch: Large
Ensalada de Aguacate — $6.95Avocado salad
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (5)

- Salad — $5.00
Wedge Salad — $18.00Boston Bibb Lettuce, Tomatoes, Shaved Red Onions, Bacon, Soft Boiled Eggs, Blue Cheese Dressing
Classic Caesar's Salad — $18.00Romaine Hearts, Parmesan Cheese, Brioche Croutons, Caesar Dressing
Wedge Salad — $18.00Boston Bibb Lettuce, Tomatoes, Shaved Red Onions, Bacon, Soft Boiled Eggs, Blue Cheese Dressing
Classic Caesar's Salad — $18.00Romaine Hearts, Parmesan Cheese, Brioche Croutons, Caesar Dressing
Faccio Pizza · Guaynabo (5)

- Ensalada Faccio — $5.80
- Ensalada César — $5.00
- Ensalada en Cuña — $9.90
- Ensalada Caprese — $12.20
- Ensalada Veneziana — $12.20
Magdalena Cocina Creativa (5)

- Magdalena Salad — $31.22
- Salad — $6.69
- Panzanella Salad — $10.04
- Quinoa Salad — $10.04
- House Salad — $10.04
Raíces · Old San Juan (5)

- Ensalada de Concha / Conch Salad — $12.00Fresh conch salad
- Canastas de Ensalada de Jueye / Crab Salad Baskets — $12.00Crab salad served in baskets
- Ensalada de Bistec de Falda Angus / Angus Skirt Steak Salad — $20.00Angus skirt steak over fresh greens
- Ensalada de Filete de Salmón / Salmon Fillet Salad — $19.00Salmon fillet over fresh greens
- Ensalada de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Salad — $18.00Grilled chicken breast over fresh greens
Santaella · Santurce (5)
- Ensalada de Pepinillos — $19.00
- Ensalada de Tomates — $19.00
- Ensalada Cesar de Romana — $26.00
- Ensalada de Aguacate con Queso del Pais — $24.00
- Ensalada de Coles de Bruselas — $23.00
Santaella · Santurce (5)
- Ensalada de Pepinillos — $19.00
- Ensalada de Tomates — $19.00
- Ensalada Cesar de Romana — $26.00
- Ensalada de Aguacate con Queso del Pais — $24.00
- Ensalada de Coles de Bruselas — $23.00
Taiki · Guaynabo (5)

- Taiki Salad — $10.50
- Kani Salad — $11.50
- Spicy Crab Salad — $10.75
- Seaweed Salad — $7.25
- Avocado Salad — $9.50
Pizzería Restaurante Via Appia's · Condado (5)

Tuna Fish Salad / Ensalada de Atun — $7.75
Combination Cold Meat Salad Plate — $11.95
Chef's Salad / Ensalada Vegetariana del Chef — $12.95
Italian Salad with Gorgonzola Cheese and Garlic Bread — $6.25
Green Salad with Tomato and House Dressing (Large) (Salads) — $7.95
Barbacoa Smokehouse · Ocean Park (4)

- House Salad — $10.00
- Barbacoa Wedge Salad — $15.00
- Wedge Salad-Pollo — $22.00
- Wedge Salad- Pulled Pork — $22.00
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (4)

Chicken Caesar Salad — $23.00
Chicken Paillard Salad — $23.00From Salads - butter, roasted garlic, parsley and caper sauce, local organic greens, Parmesan
Salmon and Goat Cheese Salad — $30.00- Salmon Caesar Salad — $30.00
Go Fresh · Río Piedras (4)

- ENSALADA DE GRANOS — $4.46
- CHICKEN CAESAR SALAD — $10.07
- MANGOCADO SALMON SALAD — $12.64
- CAPRESE CHICKEN SALAD — $13.32
La Bodeguita de Manolo · Condado (4)

Ensalada Rucula Y Pera — $21.99Arugula and pear salad.
Ensalada Burrata — $26.85Mixed lettuce, crispy serrano ham, roasted tomatoes, parmesan and mallorca croutons.
Ensalada Quinoa — $24.40Quinoa salad with caramelized cherry tomatoes, avocado, red onion, piquillo peppers, chickpeas and cucumber.
Ensalada Verde — $6.10Green salad.
Los Esmayaos · Santurce (4)

- Ensalada Loca Pollo — $8.24
- Ensalada de Churrasco — $11.23
- Ensalada de Pollo — $8.24
- Ensalada Clásica — $7.48
Los Pinos Café (Miramar) · Miramar (4)
- César con Churrasco / Caesar's Salad with Skirt Steak — $28.95Caesar salad topped with skirt steak.
- Carrucho / Conch Salad — $30.95Conch salad, citrus dressed.
- Pulpo / Octopus Salad — $32.95Octopus salad.
- César con Pollo / Caesar's Salad with Chicken — $17.95Caesar salad with grilled chicken.
Mai Pen Rai · Miramar (4)
- Lemongrass Salad with Shrimp — $11.00Shredded cabbage, carrots, cucumbers, lemongrass, and scallions tossed with a light citrus dressing.
- Lemongrass Salad with Tofu — $9.00Shredded cabbage, carrots, cucumbers, lemongrass, and scallions tossed with a light citrus dressing.
- Cucumber Salad — $7.00Sliced cucumbers tossed in a sweet vinegar dressing & garnished with shallots.
- Som Tam (Green Papaya Salad) — $9.00Shredded young papaya, thai chilis, cucumber, tomatoes, mixed with lime juice and fish sauce. Served with sticky rice.
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (4)

- Octopus (Pulpo) Salad (Appetizers) — $24.00Served with Tostones
- Arepa Stuffed with Octopus Salad — $16.00
- Ceasar Salad — $10.00Add: Chicken $13, Shrimp $17, Grouper Fish $14
House Salad — $8.00
Asador de la Roosevelt · Hato Rey (3)
- Ensalada Caprese — $10.00
- Ensalada César — $12.00
- Ensalada Asador — $12.00
Azure Lounge · Condado (3)

Shrimp Salad — $17.00Avocado, black quinoa, red bell pepper, red onion, cilantro leaves, cocktail sauce, tomato, lime juice, tostones.
Classic Caesar Salad — $17.00Romaine lettuce, brioche croutons & parmesan chips
Berry Halloumi Salad — $18.00Mixed berries, greens, spinach, caramelized onions, avocado, & balsamic dressing
Barrachina · Old San Juan (3)

- House Salad — $6.00
- Chicken Ceasar Salad — $12.00
- Tuna Salad — $9.75
Bartolo · Miramar (3)

- Ensalada de pulpo — $19.00Arepa coco.
- Ensalada Bartolo con pollo — $20.00
- Ensalada Bartolo con camarones — $23.00
Bartolo · Miramar (3)

- Ensalada de pulpo — $19.00Arepa coco.
- Ensalada Bartolo con pollo — $20.00
- Ensalada Bartolo con camarones — $23.00
Berlingeri Cocina Artesanal · Ocean Park (3)

- Prisma Salad — $14.00From Menú. Organic chickpea salad with local greens, kraut, baked plantain, avocado and coco bacon.
- Taco Salad — $14.00From Menú. Organic greens with pico de gallo, tortilla strips, refried beans, cashew cream and guacamole.
- Cosmic Gyro Salad — $15.00From Menú. Local greens with house seitan, cucumber, tomatoes and yogurt tzatziki, with pita slices.
Bori Vegan Guaynabo · Guaynabo (3)

- Ensalada Granos 16oz — $13.00
- Side De Ensalada Fresca 16oz — $7.50
- Ensalada De Granos 8oz — $7.75
El Mesón Sandwiches (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (3)

- Ensalada de la Casa — $10.74
- MST Jamón, Queso y Ensalada — $16.68
- MST Jamón, Queso, Huevo y Ensalada — $19.07
Gustos Coffee Co. Miramar · Miramar (3)
- Ensalada / Salad — $5.95House salad.
- Ensalada de atún / Tuna Salad — $9.95Tuna salad.
- Ensalada de pollo / Chicken Salad — $9.95Chicken salad.
La Alcapurria Quemá · Santurce (3)

- Ensalada de pulpo — $16.75Octopus salad; includes 1 side and 1 sauce.
- Ensalada de aguacate boricua — $9.49Puerto Rican-style avocado salad.
- Ensalada de la casa — $6.99House salad.
La Casita de Rones (3)
- Caesar Salad — $12.99Romaine lettuce, cherry tomatoes, boiled egg, croutons and parmesan cheese with Caesar dressing.
- La Casita Salad — $12.99Mixed greens, tomatoes, onion, carrots and potato strips with a cilantro and lime rum vinaigrette.
- Vegetarian Salad — $13.99Mixed greens, cherry tomatoes, onion, carrots, mushrooms, roasted red peppers with a chickpea relish.
La Pizzeria de El Viejo Almacen (3)
- Ensalada Arugula — $11.80
- Caprese Salad — $13.80
- Ensalada Mixta — $5.90
Lela's Eatery (3)

- The Greens Salad — $14.00
- Cauliflower Salad — $22.00
- Mango Salmon Salad — $24.00
Puebla · Miramar (3)
- CHICKEN SALAD — $14.49
- STEAK SALAD — $15.49
- SALAD — $14.49
Tacos & Tequila · Condado (3)

- Mexican Salad — $18.00
- Mexican Wedge Salad — $18.00
- Tomato Watermelon Salad — $20.00
Al Aire Libre Cafe & Bar · Hato Rey (2)

- Ensalada de Granos (8 oz) — $6.00
- Ensalada de Verde — $4.00
Antojitos del Mar (2)
- Ensalada de Jueyes — $16.00
- Ensalada de Camarones — $16.00
Ariel (2)

- Ensalada Verde de la Casa — $10.00
- Ensalada César — $8.00
Atabey Condado · Condado (2)

Caesar Salad — $16.00Spinach, grated parmesan, croutons, red onion, cherry tomato, traditional anchovy Caesar dressing
Caesar Salad — $16.00
Barista Squared Condado · Condado (2)

- House Salad — $10.99
- Caesar Salad — $9.99
Boccado's Divino · Miramar (2)
- Ensalada Rubi / Rubi Salad — $10.95
- Ensalada de Carrucho — $34.95
Cafe Don Juan · Hato Rey (2)

- Ensalada de pollo — $16.25
- Ensalada de atun — $19.95
Cafe Don Juan · Hato Rey (2)

- Ensalada de pollo — $16.25
- Ensalada de atun — $19.95
Café Don Juan (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (2)

- Ensalada de pollo — $16.25
- Ensalada de atún — $19.95
Cosecha · Condado (2)
Cobb Salad — $20.00Boiled egg, Romain lettuce, Grilled Chicken, Cherry tomato, Avocado, Blue cheese Crumble, Red Wine Vinaigrette
Watermelon Salad — $19.00Fresh & Fried Watermelon salad with Cherry tomato, spinach, arugula, Feta Cheese, toasted Almond & Watermelon Vinagrette
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (2)

- Tabbouleh-Style Quinoa Salad — $18.00
- Costa Azul House Salad — $20.00
De Felice Restaurante & Pizzeria (2)

- Ensalada César — $10.95Lechuga romana, croutones, parmesano y aderezo césar.
- Ensalada De Felice — $10.95Lechuga, tomate, almendras tostadas, pasas, aderezo de miel y balsámico.
El Asador The Grill House Old San Juan · Old San Juan (2)

- Ensalada de Vegetales Verde — $14.00
- Ensalada César — $16.00
El Platanal · Hato Rey (2)

- Ensalada de Pulpo / Octopus Salad — $31.19
- Ensalada de Pollo / Chicken Salad — $16.79
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (2)

- Baby Arugula Pear Salad — $17.00From Starters. Roasted pears, candied walnuts, hot goat cheese toast and bacon vinaigrette.
- Tomato & Mozzarella Salad — $17.00
Graziani Restaurant · Santurce (2)

- House Salad — $14.00
- Caesar Salad — $14.00
Jalisco Restaurant & Sport Bar · Carolina (2)

- Ensalada de Taco / Taco Salad — $12.00
- Ensalada / Lechuga, Tomate y Queso — $4.18
Julietta Trattoria · Guaynabo (2)

- Caesar Salad — $10.00
- Spinach and Asparagus Salad — $19.00From Salads: arugula and spinach with asparagus, dried tomatoes, roasted pepper, parmesan and honey-lemon vinaigrette
Kémuri · Santurce (2)

- Cucumber Salad — $8.00Sliced cucumber, blue crab, ponzu.
- Seaweed Salad — $10.00Vibrant seaweed, house seasoning, citrus, ponzu.
La Brasserie (2)

- La Brasserie Caesar Salad — $11.99
- House Salad — $9.99
La Vista Latin Grill · Condado (2)

- Pear and Gorgonzola Salad — $10.00
- Tropical Salad — $10.00
Madeleine Cafe Bistro (2)

- Ensalada de frutas frescas con miel y granola / Fresh Fruit Salad With Honey And Granola — $9.00
- Sandwich & Salad — $16.50
Mangiare Italian Trattoria & Pizzeria · Loíza (2)

- Ensalada de Burrata — $15.00
- Ensalada Mangiare — $13.00
Metropol (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (2)

- Ensalada Caesar con Pollo / Caesar Salad with Chicken — $17.99
- Ensalada Caesar con Churrasco / Caesar Salad with Skirt Steak — $29.99
Mi Casita Mexicana · Guaynabo (2)

- Ensalada Norteña — $13.95
- Ensalada de Nopales — $13.95From Ensaladas: nopal, tomato, onion, cilantro, avocado, cheese, refried beans and tortillas
MUSA · Condado (2)

Caesar Salad — $14.00Whipped cheese, achiote caesar dressing chicharrones de cerdo
Caesar salad — $4.00
Pannes · Condado (2)

- Al Fresco Salad — $18.99
- Chicken Caesar Salad — $22.99
Pirilo Pizza Rustica · Ocean Park (2)

- Ensalada Caprese — $12.10
- Ensalada de Casa — $4.40
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria · Santurce (2)
- Caesar Salad — $13.00Classic caesar salad.
- Caprese Salad — $18.00Fresh mozzarella, tomato and basil.
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria Santurce · Santurce (2)
- Caesar Salad — $13.00
- Caprese Salad — $18.00
Rare 125 · Miramar (2)

- Arugula Salad — $16.00Cherry tomato, dried cranberries, candied walnuts, pickled red onions, goat cheese, balsamic vinaigrette.
- Caesar Salad — $13.50Romaine, house Caesar dressing, parmesan, croutons.
Rare 125 Neighborhood Grill · Miramar (2)

- Arugula Salad — $16.00
- Caesar Salad — $13.50
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (2)
- Ensalada de Aguacate / Avocado Salad — $5.95Aguacate picado, pico de gallo y zanahoria rallada. / Chopped avocado, pico de gallo & grated carrot.
- Ensalada César Con Camarones / Shrimp Caesar Salad — $22.95Camarones. / Shrimps.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (2)
- Ensalada de Aguacate / Avocado Salad — $5.95Aguacate picado, pico de gallo y zanahoria rallada. / Chopped avocado, pico de gallo & grated carrot.
- Ensalada César Con Camarones / Shrimp Caesar Salad — $22.95Camarones. / Shrimps.
Serafina San Juan · Condado (2)

Serafina Chicken Salad — $20.00
Goat Cheese Spinach Salad — $20.00
Tacolandia · Guaynabo (2)

- Ensalada Norteña — $9.95
- Ensalada de Nopales — $12.50
Tasca El Pescador · Santurce (2)

- Ensalada de Pulpo — $39.95Octopus salad, vinaigrette
- Ensalada — $8.00Salad
Tasca El Pescador · Santurce (2)

- Ensalada de Pulpo — $39.95Octopus salad, vinaigrette
- Ensalada — $8.00Salad
Tía · Guaynabo (2)

- Fruit Salad — $9.00
- Side Salad — $6.50
Tierra del Fuego Steakhouse · Hato Rey (2)
- Ensalada César — $16.00
- Ensalada Tierra del Fuego — $19.00
Tostón Jibareño · Bayamón (2)

- Ensalada César de pollo — $15.99
- Ensalada de Pulpo — $29.99
1919 Restaurant · Condado (1)

- Salsify Salad — $199.00Winter chicories, feuille de bric, blood orange dressing.
Acapulco Taquería Mexicana · Condado (1)

Ensalada de Remolacha — $9.00Roasted beets, arugula, green apple, cherry tomato, walnuts, radishes, goat cheese & lime balsamic dressing
Acapulco Taquería Mexicana (1)
- Ensalada de Remolacha — $9.00
Akaibara Sushi Lounge · Carolina (1)

- 1/2 Spicy Crab Salad — $6.50From Aperitivos. Crab, salmon, cream cheese, spicy mayo, eel, and panko bread crumbs with flamed onion.
Anas Cafe Restaurant · Santurce (1)

- Ensalada de Pulpo — $19.00
Areyto Modern Cuisine by Chef Jason González (1)

- Side Salad — $10.00
Aroma (La Concha) · Condado (1)

Egg Salad Sandwich — $14.00Boiled Eggs, Mustard, Onions, Peppers, Cilantro, Mayo
Azalea · Old San Juan (1)

- Thai Salad — $9.00From Soups / Salads. Spinach, romaine, peanuts, cherry tomatoes, carrots, pickled onion, cucumber, peanut butter dressing.
Azucena · Loíza (1)

- Ensalada de la Casa / House Salad — $8.00
Azul Restaurant & Verde Lounge · Condado (1)

- Beet SaladBeet salad with beet crema, citrus, pickled onion, lime herb chevre and pepitas. Vegetarian, gluten-free.
Bangkok & Bombay Thai And Indian Cuisine (1)

- Thai Salad — $10.00Variety of mixed greens, cucumber, tomatoes and fried tofu served with Thai peanut dressing.
Casa Lola Criollo Kitchen · Condado (1)

7 Potencias Del Mar Seafood Salad — $16.00Con plantain & malanga chips
Cayo Caribe Old San Juan · Old San Juan (1)
- Cesar Salad con bolitas de Mofongo — $8.95Caesar salad with small mofongo balls.
Chido's Mexican Wine Bar & Grill · Isla Verde (1)

- Tuna Salad Wrap — $7.95
Chocobar Cortés · Old San Juan (1)

- Chocobar Salad Bowl — $13.00From Bowls. Local greens, crunchy chickpeas and beans, chocolate vinaigrette, cherry tomato, avocado.
Cocina 1760 · Santurce (1)

- Side Salad — $6.00
Cocina Abierta · Condado (1)

- Chayote Salad — $18.00Green papaya, crab, sea purslane, wild watercress, pajuil
Comedor · Miramar (1)

- Avocado Salad — $6.00Fresh avocado salad.
Denko Asian Eatery (Convention Blvd) · Distrito T-Mobile (1)

- Seaweed Salad — $10.00
El Champi · Old San Juan (1)
- Ensaladilla Rusa — $8.00Potato salad.
El Churry (Cupey) · Cupey (1)

- Side Salad — $5.50
Ferrari Gourmet · Isla Verde (1)

- Chef Salad — $8.95
Flor de Harina · Rio Piedras (1)

- Cobb Salad — $15.00
Fuji Sushi and Asian Kitchen · Loíza (1)

- Sunomono Salad — $20.99
Happy Burgers (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Happy Salad — $13.99
Havana Bar & Grill · Condado (1)

- Ensalada de la Casa — $15.50
Kimpo Garden · Río Piedras (1)

- Spicy Crab Salad — $10.75
Kisoro Restaurant · Miramar (1)

- Spicy Crabmeat Salad — $15.00Spicy crabmeat over crisp greens.
La Coffeetera · Ocean Park (1)

- Waldorf Chicken Salad Sandwich — $15.00
La Cueva del Mar · Santurce (1)

- Ensalada de Carrucho Fresco del Pais — $33.00
La Cueva del Mar - Calle Loíza · Santurce (1)

- Ensalada de Carrucho Fresco del Pais — $33.00
La Isla · Santurce-Miramar (1)

- Carrot & Chickpea Quinoa Salad — $16.99
La Patisserie de France · Hato Rey (1)

- Ensalada Caprese / Caprese Salad — $11.99
La Picadera Bar & Restaurant (1)

- Caesar Salad — $15.95
La Preña - Hato Rey · Hato Rey (1)

- Ensalada Repollo — $3.45
La Santurcina · Santurce (1)
- Ensalada De la Casa — $13.50
La Vergüenza Condado · Condado (1)
Sin Vergüenza Salad — $10.00
Lupe Reyes (1)

- Mango Fresh Salad — $16.00Honey mango dressing, mezclum salad, pumpkin seeds, tomatoes, radishes, pickled red onions, avocado, grilled pineapple and queso fresco.
Metropol Sheraton (1)

- Ensalada de Pulpo / Octopus Salad — $30.99Octopus salad
Niche Bistro · Condado (1)

Chef's Salad — $12.00Mesclun lettuce, cherry tomatoes, onions dressed in our house passionfruit vinaigrette, topped with parmesan and croutons (arugula salad +$4)
No Manches (1)

- Ensalada Mexicana — $13.00
Nonna Cucina Rustica · Ocean Park (1)

- Arugula Salad — $10.00
Ola Oceanfront Bistro · Condado (1)

Local Organic Salad — $9.00
OMRKT Kosher Restaurant · Miramar (1)

- Chickpeas Salad — $8.00Served with pita
Pa'l Pita (1)
- Greek Salad — $11.00
Pal' Agua (1)

- Ensalada de Pulpo Español - Octopus Cocktail — $11.00
Pani Agua · Old San Juan (1)
- Ensalada Verde / Green Salad — $5.00Green salad.
Paulina Escanes - Condado · Condado (1)

- House Salad — $9.00
Pirilo Pizza Rústica · Old San Juan (1)

- Ensalada Genoveva / Genoveva Salad — $7.50House salad
Raíces Urbano · Santurce (1)

- Ensalada Tropical — $10.95
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Ensalada de Aguacate — $15.50
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Ensalada de Aguacate — $15.50
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

Ensalada de Aguacate — $15.50
Sazón Cocina Criolla (1)

- Ensalada Sazón — $12.95House salad with local greens and tropical dressing.
Sazón Cocina Criolla (1)

- Ensalada Sazón — $12.95House salad with local greens and tropical dressing.
Semilla Kitchen & Bar · Condado (1)

Breakfast Salad — $16.00Greens, mandarins, grapes, pistachio, onions, goat cheese, olives.
Sirena Oceanfront Restaurant · Isla Verde (1)

- Sirena Salad — $12.00From Appetizers. Mixed greens, cucumber, cherry tomatoes, red onions and boursin cheese in a citric vinaigrette.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (1)

- Spicy Dynamite Crab Salad — $12.50Crab meat mixed with cucumber, crunchy toppings, fish eggs, and spicy mayo.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (1)

- Spicy Dynamite Crab Salad — $12.50Crab meat mixed with cucumber, crunchy toppings, fish eggs, and spicy mayo.
STK San Juan · Condado (1)

Shaved Brussel Sprouts Salad — $31.00granny smith apples - pickled red onions - goat cheese - marcona almonds - sherry elixir - red wine vinaigrette
Sushi Eats · Miramar (1)

- Spicy Crab Salad — $8.86Spicy crab salad.
Sushi Eats · Miramar (1)

- Spicy Crab Salad — $8.86Spicy crab salad.
Tostado - Calle Loiza · Loíza (1)

- Marley's House Salad — $12.00
Trois Cent Onze (1)

- Mesclun Salad — $10.00Forme d'ambert blue cheese, pear, roasted hazelnuts and balsamic vinaigrette.
Trópiko (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Create Your Own Salad — $8.99
Verde Mesa · Old San Juan (1)

- Tuna Salad — $24.00From Mains. Mixed greens with seared tuna slices, romano cheese, nori and toasted sesame seeds.
Yabuuchi Sushi · Cupey (1)

- Ensalada de Kanikama / Kanikama Salad — $17.25
Yoko · Santurce (1)

- Salad Kohai — $11.00
Zajorí Gastro Show · Loíza (1)
- Crab Salad — $14.98