pasta
40 restaurants in this guide publish pasta.
Tuttobene Ristorante · Santurce (12)
- Pasta alla Boscaiola — $22.00
- Pasta alla Pimpinella — $20.00
- Pasta al Forno con Rucola — $21.00
- Pasta con salsa carbonara — $20.00
- Pasta con salsa Alfredo — $17.00
- Pasta con salsa bolognese — $21.00
Tavola Trattoria Local · Condado (4)

Gamberetto Aioli Pasta — $28.00Garlic, cherry tomato, shrimp.
Homemade Meatball Pasta — $12.00Fresh pasta with marinara, homemade meatballs and cheese.
Pasta Alfredo or Pomodoro — $12.00Alfredo or pomodoro, crafted with fresh pasta.
Pasta with Butter — $7.00Tagliolini pasta, butter, hint of parmesan.
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (3)

- Garlic Shrimp Pasta — $35.00
- Spicy Seafood Pasta — $69.00From Fish and Sea Food. Mussels, clams, langoustines, scallops; rustic spicy tomato cream, fresh papardella pasta and garlic bread. Serves two.
- Short Ribs Pasta — $30.00
Luis Pizza Palace · Bayamón (3)
- Pasta Penne con Pollo (Alfredo o Marinara) — $24.40
- Pasta Penne Plain — $16.25
- Pasta Penne con Camarones (Alfredo o Marinara) — $27.00
Magdalena Cocina Creativa (3)

- Eggplant Filled Charcoal Sorrentinos Pasta — $31.22
- Cappelletti Pasta a la Caruso — $31.22
- Pastafrola de Membrillo (Quince Paste) — $10.04
Our House Rest & Bar · Guaynabo (3)

- Chicken Pasta — $17.99
- New York Pasta — $29.99
- Shrimp Pasta — $20.99
Serafina San Juan · Condado (3)

- Burrata Prosciutto Pasta — $24.00
Pasta Primavera — $20.00- White Pasta — $21.00
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (2)

- Pasta Puttanesca — $30.00
- Creamy Pasta with Chicken — $14.00
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (2)

Chicken Penne Pasta — $28.00Chicken Breast, Parmesan Cheese, Cream Sauce
Chicken Penne Pasta — $28.00Chicken Breast, Parmesan Cheese, Cream Sauce
La Patisserie de France · Hato Rey (2)

- Chicken Teriyaki & Alfredo Pasta — $23.99From Pastas / Pastas. Teriyaki-glazed chicken paired with pasta tossed in a creamy Parmesan Alfredo sauce.
- Kid´s pasta — $9.99From Menu para Niños / Kids Menu. Served with your kid's favorite sauce: Alfredo or marinara on penne pasta.
Ladi's Restaurant (2)

- Penne Pasta con Pollo — $24.00
- Pasta Ladi's — $38.00
Pizza Piola San Juan · Miramar (2)

- Pasta Alfredo — $16.00
- Pasta Bolognese — $16.00
1919 Restaurant · Condado (1)

Gemelli Pasta — $95.00Shrimp, organic tomatoes, shellfish, preserved lemon.
Asador de la Roosevelt · Hato Rey (1)
- Pasta — $18.00
Cayo Blanco · Condado (1)

Seafood Pasta — $31.00
Cocina 1760 · Santurce (1)

- Shrimp Pasta — $22.50
Comedor · Miramar (1)

- Chicken Confit Pasta — $22.00Rigatoni pasta, romesco sauce, manchego cheese, plantain gremolata, cilantro.
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (1)

Pasta Carbonara — $22.00From Pastas & Salads - homemade bacon ragout, cream, roasted garlic, sauteed onions, parmesan
Éter Rooftop & Lounge · Miramar (1)

- Seafood Fettuccine Pasta With Rose Sauce — $41.95Seafood fettuccine pasta in rose sauce.
Faccio Pizza · Guaynabo (1)

- Spaguetis Pastas — $14.00
Faccio Pizza Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Crea Tu Propia Pasta — $14.75
Havana Bar & Grill · Condado (1)

- Kids Pasta Fettuccine — $15.50
Julietta Trattoria · Guaynabo (1)

- Pasta Penne con Pollo Alla Vodka — $17.95
La Mejor Pizza Plaza Guaynabo · Guaynabo (1)

- Pastas con 2 Ingredientes — $12.00
Mangiare Italian Trattoria & Pizzeria · Loíza (1)

- Pasta Mangiare - Penne o Linguini — $27.00
Niche Bistro · Condado (1)

- Scallop Pasta — $45.00With beet mafalde pasta and wild mushrooms in pesto bechamel
Pannes · Condado (1)

- Chicken Penne Pasta — $24.99
Paulina Escanes - Condado · Condado (1)

- Creamy Pasta al Limon — $11.00
Pirilo Pizza Rústica · Old San Juan (1)

- Pasta Linguini / Linguini — $15.00Linguini pasta
Pirilo Pizza Rustica · Ocean Park (1)

- Pasta Side — $7.70
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria · Santurce (1)
- Puttanesca Pasta — $21.50Pasta in the namesake puttanesca sauce.
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria Santurce · Santurce (1)
- Puttanesca Pasta — $21.50
Red Point Pizza · Río Piedras (1)

- Pasta Penne con Camarones — $14.99
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Pasta Penne con Pollo en Salsa Rosada — $24.95
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Pasta Penne con Pollo en Salsa Rosada — $24.95
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

Pasta Penne con Pollo en Salsa Rosada — $24.95
Sirena Oceanfront Restaurant · Isla Verde (1)

- Sirena Sea Food Pasta — $29.00
Tierra del Fuego Steakhouse · Hato Rey (1)
- ESP Pasta Alfredo con Pollo — $17.95
Trois Cent Onze (1)

- Pasta — $22.00With sauteed vegetables and marinated plum tomato with olive oil and basil.
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (1)

- Shrimp and Lobster Pasta — $39.00