salmon
95 restaurants in this guide publish salmon.
New Taste · Condado (12)

House Dragon Roll topped with Spicy Salmon — $18.75
Sake Dom Spicy Salmon — $24.00
Sake Dom Fresh Salmon — $24.00
Salmon Skin Salad — $10.00
Spicy Salmon — $9.75
Salmon Tempura Roll — $11.25
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (4)

Spicy Salmon Tartare — $19.00
Salmon and Goat Cheese Salad — $30.00- Salmon Caesar Salad — $30.00
- Salmon & Fennel — $35.00
Taiki · Guaynabo (4)

- Fresh Salmon — $9.25
- Smoked Salmon — $10.50
- Sushi Pizza One Topping - Tuna/Salmon/Crab/Shrimp — $17.50
- Salmon Teriyaki — $23.75
Fuji Sushi and Asian Kitchen · Loíza (3)

- Salmon — $11.99
- Spicy Salmon — $12.99
- Salmon Avocado Roll (8 pcs) — $11.50
Go Fresh · Río Piedras (3)

- SWEET SALMON BOWL — $14.01
- SALMON POKE BOWL — $13.12
- MANGOCADO SALMON SALAD — $12.64
OMRKT Kosher Restaurant · Miramar (3)

- Salmon Gyro — $16.00Salmon gyro
- Salmon Fritti — $24.00Salmon bites, lettuce, tomato, carrot, cucumber, toasted almonds, lilac cabbage and corn salad
- Salmon Fillet — $20.00Build your plate protein: salmon fillet
Osaka Japanese and Chinese Restaurant · Miramar (3)

- Fresh Salmon Avocado Roll — $12.00
- Salmon Nigiri — $9.00
- Crazy Spicy Salmon Roll — $18.00
Yoko · Santurce (3)

- Oraking Salmon — $7.00
- Oraking Salmon — $18.00
- Oraking Salmon Gras Foie Nigiri — $35.00
Asia De Lima (2)

- Salmon PeruThai Pizza Personal — $17.00
- Salmon PeruThai Pizza Grande — $24.00
Blonda Condado · Condado (2)

- Fresh Salmon Filet — $23.00
- Salmon Egg Benedict — $16.00
Bocca Osteria Romana · Santurce (2)

- Penne Salmone e Piselli — $18.00
- Salmone — $28.00
Bocca Osteria Romana · Santurce (2)

- Penne Salmone e Piselli — $18.00
- Salmone — $28.00
Comedor · Miramar (2)

- Pan Seared Salmon — $27.00Manchego and truffle risotto, papaya compote, cherry tomatoes, micro cilantro.
- Smoked Salmon Benedicts — $17.00Multigrain bread, smoked salmon, poached eggs, hollandaise sauce, paprika and arugula salad.
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (2)

Salmon — $30.008oz Atlantic Salmon, Spinach, Sweet Potato Puree, Salsa Verde
Salmon — $30.008oz Atlantic Salmon, Spinach, Sweet Potato Puree, Salsa Verde
Gustos Coffee Co. Miramar · Miramar (2)
- Bagel de salmón / Salmon Bagel — $12.95Salmon bagel.
- Salmón ahumado / Smoked Salmon — $10.95Smoked salmon salad.
Kimpo Garden · Río Piedras (2)

- Fresh Salmon a la Plancha — $19.75
- Grilled Salmon Bento Box — $19.75
LongHorn Steakhouse (2)

- Longhorn Salmon 7 oz — $26.49Fresh salmon marinated in bourbon sauce, served over rice
- Longhorn Salmon 10 oz — $27.99Fresh salmon marinated in bourbon sauce, served over rice
Los Monkeys · Río Piedras (2)

- Hamburguesa de Salmón / Salmon Burger — $10.50
- Tacos Suaves de Salmon / Salmon Soft Tacos — $9.99
Mario Pagán Restaurant · Condado (2)

Tuna Salmon Tartare — $14.00Plantain Tostones, Trout Roe
Salmon — $38.00Atlantic Filet, Dill Cilantro Tartar Beurre Blanc, Salmon Roe
Palio · Old San Juan (2)

- Grilled Salmon — $12.95
- Salmon Alla Griglia — $19.95
Panuchos (2)

- Salmon Chile Guajillo — $21.99
- Salmon Chile Guajillo — $24.99
Pirilo Pizza Rústica · Old San Juan (2)

- Salmón / Salmon (P) — $16.00Salmon pizza
- Salmón / Salmon (G) — $24.00Salmon pizza
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (2)

- Spicy Salmon Avocado — $18.00Avocado, white rice, raw salmon, spicy shoyu sauce, cucumber, seaweed salad, red onions, masago, seaweed flakes.
- Smoked Salmon Toast — $11.50
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (2)

- Spicy Salmon Avocado — $18.00Avocado, white rice, raw salmon, spicy shoyu sauce, cucumber, seaweed salad, red onions, masago, seaweed flakes.
- Smoked Salmon Toast — $11.50
Sushi Box · Bayamón (2)

- Spicy Salmon — $14.00
- Salmon — $14.00
Sushi Eats · Miramar (2)

- Salmon Philly Roll — $11.25Smoked salmon, avocado, cream cheese, rice, nori and sesame.
- Crispy Salmon Roll — $12.99Crispy salmon roll.
Sushi Eats · Miramar (2)

- Salmon Philly Roll — $11.25Smoked salmon, avocado, cream cheese, rice, nori and sesame.
- Crispy Salmon Roll — $12.99Crispy salmon roll.
Tostado - Calle Loiza · Loíza (2)

- Smoked Salmon Toast — $10.00
- Salmon Smoked Omelette — $20.00
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (2)

Grilled Salmon — $25.00Choice of Glaze of Honey and Soy sauce, Al Ajillo or blackened- Salmon Blackened Taco — $17.00Breaded, Blackened, or Grilled
Yabuuchi Sushi · Cupey (2)

- Rollo de Salmón y Aguacate / Salmon and Avocado Roll — $13.25
- Spicy Salmon — $13.25
1919 Restaurant · Condado (1)

Ora King Salmon Sashimi — $95.00Cucumber, coconut, cilantro, peas, peanuts, fresno, lime.
Al Aire Libre Cafe & Bar · Hato Rey (1)

- Salmon — $14.99
Areyto Modern Cuisine (1)

- Dajao Tacos (Salmon tempura) — $14.00
Areyto Modern Cuisine by Chef Jason González (1)

- Dajao Tacos (Salmon tempura) — $14.00
Asahi Sushi and Chinese Food · Río Piedras (1)
- Super Salmon Roll — $10.74
Azure Lounge · Condado (1)

Salmon Tataki — $26.00Marinade salmon with kimchi
Barrachina · Old San Juan (1)

- Grilled Salmon — $23.95From Specialties. Seasoned with local herbs and served with green caper sauce or on the grill; served with rice, beans, fresh vegetables and fried plantains.
Barullo Taberna Española (1)

- Pan Seared Salmon — $26.00
Barullo Taberna Española (1)

- Pan Seared Salmon — $26.00
Boccado's Divino · Miramar (1)
- Salmon al Brandy / Salmon in Brandy — $32.95
Casa Lola Criollo Kitchen · Condado (1)

Rum Cured Salmon — $15.00Con citrus toasted ajo & tamarindo soya
Cayo Blanco · Condado (1)

Alaskan Salmon Filet — $28.00
Cayo Caribe - Condado · Condado (1)

Filete de Salmon — $24.95Fresh salmon filet
Ceviche Market Cocina Peruana · Miramar (1)

- Filete de Salmón / Salmon Fillet — $25.95Salmon fillet.
Chocobar Cortés (Condado) · Condado (1)

Salmon Wrap — $26.00Seared salmon, guacamole, pineapple pico de gallo, pickled onions, lettuce and tomatoes
Cocina 1760 · Santurce (1)

- Salmon — $24.50
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (1)

- Grilled Salmon — $36.00
Denko Asian Eatery (Convention Blvd) · Distrito T-Mobile (1)

- Teriyaki Salmon — $28.00
El Platanal · Hato Rey (1)

- Filete de Salmón / Salmon Filet — $27.59
Emigrante Gastrobar · Isla Verde (1)

- Smoked Salmon — $8.00
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (1)

- Seared Salmon Filet — $30.00
Faccio Pizza Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Salmone Toscano — $21.95
Ferrari Gourmet · Isla Verde (1)

- Honey Mustard Salmon — $19.95
Kémuri · Santurce (1)

- Wild Caught Salmon Roll — $10.00
Kisoro Restaurant · Miramar (1)

- Salmon Tataki — $15.99Seared salmon, sliced thin.
Kumo Rooftop · Isla Verde (1)

- King Salmon — $14.00
La Coffeetera · Ocean Park (1)

- Egg & Salmon Open Tortilla — $19.00
La Cueva del Mar · Santurce (1)

- Salmon Fresco — $28.00
La Cueva del Mar - Calle Loíza · Santurce (1)

- Salmon Fresco — $28.00
La Picadera Bar & Restaurant (1)

- Salmon — $22.95
Lela's Eatery (1)

- Mango Salmon Salad — $24.00
Madeleine Cafe Bistro (1)

- Smoke Salmon Benedict — $16.00
Melanzana Bistro Pizzeria (1)

- Crochette di Salmone in Crema di Zafferano — $12.00Salmon croquettes served with saffron aioli
Metropol Restaurant Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Filete de Salmon Fresco / Grilled Fresh Salmon Fillet — $27.99
Metropol Sheraton (1)

- Filete de Salmón Fresco / Grilled Fresh Salmon Fillet — $27.99Grilled fresh salmon fillet
MUSA · Condado (1)

Medallones de Salmon — $32.00Korean bbq, sweet potato, saute mushrooms, lemon butter
Niche Bistro · Condado (1)

Salmon Mignon — $34.00Wrapped in Serrano ham, with a sweet potato puree and a creamy caper sauce
Ola Oceanfront Bistro · Condado (1)

Atlantic Salmon — $30.00Wild mushroom escabeche, crushed potatoes
Orozco's Restaurant · Condado (1)

Filete de salmón / Salmon Fillet — $28.00
Ostra Cosa · Old San Juan (1)

- Salmon with Majado
Pani Agua · Old San Juan (1)
- Filete de Salmón / Fresh Salmon Filet — $17.00Fresh salmon filet, served with one side.
Pannes · Condado (1)

- Grilled Salmon — $29.99
Pinky's Calle Loiza · Loíza (1)
- Revuelto de Salmón / Salmon Scramble — $7.25
Pirilo Pizza Rustica · Ocean Park (1)

- Salmon 10" — $20.90
Raíces · Old San Juan (1)

- Ensalada de Filete de Salmón / Salmon Fillet Salad — $19.00Salmon fillet over fresh greens
Rare 125 · Miramar (1)

- Fresh Wild Salmon Fillet — $32.00Malanga gnocchis, leek fondue, parmesan.
Rare 125 Neighborhood Grill · Miramar (1)

- Fresh Wild Salmon Fillet — $32.00
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Filete De Salmón / Salmon Fillet — $24.95Tender salmon fillet draped in a vibrant sauce, garnished with fresh herbs.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Filete De Salmón / Salmon Fillet — $24.95Tender salmon fillet draped in a vibrant sauce, garnished with fresh herbs.
Santaella · Santurce (1)
- Salmon Asiatico — $38.00
Santaella · Santurce (1)
- Salmon Asiatico — $38.00
Sazón Cocina Criolla (1)

- Filete Salmon — $24.95Salmon filet with creole butter.
Sazón Cocina Criolla (1)

- Filete Salmon — $24.95Salmon filet with creole butter.
Semilla Kitchen & Bar · Condado (1)

Salmon Omelette — $20.00Salmon, spinach, guava butter, squash, goat cheese and capers cream. Served with salad and fries.
Serafina San Juan · Condado (1)

Fresh Atlantic Salmon — $32.00
Sirena Oceanfront Restaurant · Isla Verde (1)

- Smoked Salmon Flat Bread Capresse — $15.00
Solera · Condado (1)

- Pan-seared Salmon — $34.00
STK San Juan · Condado (1)

Seared Salmon — $47.00cherry tomatoes - charred broccolini - kalamata tapenade
Tavola Trattoria Local · Condado (1)

Salmon Fillet — $26.00Salmon with creamy mustard grain sauce.
Tekka Bar · Condado (1)

Salmon — $12.00
Tía · Guaynabo (1)

- Salmon Toast — $13.00
Trois Cent Onze (1)

- Grilled Salmon Steak — $25.00With tobiko caviar and lemon zest butter.
Verde Mesa · Old San Juan (1)

- Salmon Filet
Pizzería Restaurante Via Appia's · Condado (1)

Salmon Filet in Garlic Sauce / Filete de Salmon en Salsa de Ajo — $22.25
Zajorí Gastro Show · Loíza (1)
- Filete de salmon — $26.75