french
41 restaurants in this guide publish french.
Christianson Breakfast & Brunch · Condado (5)

Classic French Toasts — $6.00
Cinnamon French Toasts — $8.00
Chicken and French Toasts — $10.00
Guava Cheesecake (French Toast) (Tostadas Francesas / French Toasts) — $11.00
Papas fritas / French fries — $2.00
Tostado - Calle Loiza · Loíza (4)

- Dali's French Toasts — $11.00
- French Toast w/ Fruits — $15.00
- French Toast Sandwich — $13.00
- French Toast Burger — $16.00
Lela's Eatery (3)

- Guava-Cheese French Toast — $18.00
- Apple Pie French Toast — $16.00
- French 75 — $12.00
Madeleine Cafe Bistro (3)

- Madeleine's Black Truffle French Fries — $14.00
- Tostadas francesas / Cinamon French Toast — $15.00
- Tostadas francesas / Cinamon French Toast — $15.00
Comedor · Miramar (2)

- French Fries — $5.00French fries.
- Cinnamon Roll French Toast — $14.00Cinnamon bread, crème mix, cream cheese icing, fresh berries. Add vanilla ice cream +$2.
La Clara Restaurante · Hato Rey (2)

- French Toast — $16.50
- French Toast Bowl — $9.99
La Coffeetera · Ocean Park (2)

- Stuffed French Toast — $15.00
- French Toast Sticks — $13.00
Magdalena Cocina Creativa (2)

- French Fries — $6.69
- Homemade French Fries — $10.04
MUSA · Condado (2)

French toast rellena — $16.00Rellena de queso crema y bacon caramel sauce
Tres leches French toast — $15.00Merengue, frutas frescas
Tavola Trattoria Local · Condado (2)

French Baguette — $3.75Savor the crunch of garlic & Parmesan cheese baguette.
French Fries — $6.00Golden and crispy fries.
Tía · Guaynabo (2)

- Soy Maple French Toast — $16.50
- French Fries — $4.00
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (2)

Churrasco 6 oz. with Egg on the Top and French Fries — $22.00
French Fries — $7.00
Areyto Modern Cuisine by Chef Jason González (1)

- Papas Fritas / French Fries — $6.00
Ariel (1)

- Lavender French Toast — $14.00
Asahi Sushi and Chinese Food · Río Piedras (1)
- French Fries — $4.74
Barista Squared Condado · Condado (1)

- French Toast — $10.99
Blonda Condado · Condado (1)

- Benedict French Toast — $19.00
Burrito Social · Condado (1)

SIDE French Fries — $5.00Crispy, golden French fries seasoned with a light sprinkle of salt.
Ceviche Market Cocina Peruana · Miramar (1)

- Papas Fritas / French Fries — $3.00French fries.
Chocobar Cortés · Old San Juan (1)

- Chocolate French Toast — $16.00From Brunch All Day. Chocolate sugar crust, hazelnut milk chocolate cream and strawberries.
Chocobar Cortés (Condado) · Condado (1)

Chocolate French Toast — $16.00Chocolate sugar crust, hazelnut milk chocolate cream and strawberries
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (1)

- French Fries — $8.00
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (1)

French Toast — $19.00
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (1)

- French Lemon Ginger — $6.00
Emigrante Gastrobar · Isla Verde (1)

- Brioche French Toast — $15.00
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (1)

- French Onion Soup — $10.00
Flor de Harina · Rio Piedras (1)

- Warm Salted Caramel French Toast — $22.00
Gustos Coffee Co. Miramar · Miramar (1)
- Tostadas Francesas / French Toasts — $9.00Classic French toast breakfast plate.
La Isla · Santurce-Miramar (1)

- French Toast — $15.99
La Vista Latin Grill · Condado (1)

- Crunchy French Toast — $15.95
LongHorn Steakhouse (1)

- French Onion Soup - Bowl — $8.99Classic French onion soup with Swiss, provolone and parmesan
Munchie Burger · Condado (1)

- French Fries — $2.99
Ola Oceanfront Bistro · Condado (1)

French Fries — $9.00
Pa'l Pita (1)
- French Fries — $5.00
Pani Agua · Old San Juan (1)
- Papas Fritas / French Fries — $4.00French fries.
Paulina Escanes - Condado · Condado (1)

- French Fried Wedge Potatoes — $7.00
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria Santurce · Santurce (1)
- French Fries — $8.00
Serafina San Juan · Condado (1)

French Fries — $10.00
Sirena Oceanfront Restaurant · Isla Verde (1)

- French Cut Roasted Chicken — $26.00From Entrees. French cut roasted chicken with mamposteao rice, sweet plantain cream, roasted garlic and pickled onions.
Trois Cent Onze (1)

- French Onion Soup Gratinee — $9.00
Pizzería Restaurante Via Appia's · Condado (1)

French Onion Soup / Sopa de Cebolla Francesa — $6.95