cream
38 restaurants in this guide publish cream.
Tavola Trattoria Local · Condado (4)

Creamy Truffle Mac & Cheese — $14.00Macaroni in creamy truffle oil-infused cheese sauce.
Gnocchi Creamy Pesto — $24.00With chicken $24, shrimp $28.
Creamy Mac & Cheese — $12.00Cheese macaroni & more cheese.
Vanilla Ice Cream — $6.00Two scoops.
Buns Burger Shop · Old San Juan (2)

- Cookies & Cream Shake — $7.95
- Ice Cream — $4.50
Buns Burger Shop · Condado (2)

Cookies & Cream Shake — $7.95
Ice Cream — $4.50
Cosecha · Condado (2)
Creamy Caribbean Pumpkin Soup — $10.00Coconut milk, cream, green and ginger oil, crispy pumpkin seeds
Carrot Cake with Salted Caramel and Ice Cream — $12.00
Éter Rooftop & Lounge · Miramar (2)

- Fried Plantain Tostones With Ropa Vieja Beef and Sour Cream — $18.00Fried plantain tostones with ropa vieja beef and sour cream.
- Guava & Cream Cheese Turnover — $12.95Guava and cream cheese turnover with choice of vanilla or coconut ice cream.
La Brasserie (2)

- Creamy Pesto — $18.50
- Cappuccino W/Whipped Cream 8 oz — $3.99
Lucía Patisserie · Miramar (2)

- Cinnamon Roll with Cream Cheese Icing — $6.00Cinnamon roll with cream cheese icing.
- Cookies & Cream Cake — $100.00Cookies and cream celebration cake.
Ola Oceanfront Bistro · Condado (2)

Build your Ice Cream Cookie Sandwich — $12.00
Ice Cream & Sorbet Jar Selection — $8.00
Pinky's Calle Loiza · Loíza (2)
- Bagel y Queso Crema / Bagel and Cream Cheese — $2.75
- Bagel, Queso Crema & Lox / Bagel, Cream Cheese & Lox — $11.00
Pizzería Restaurante Via Appia's · Condado (2)

Cream of Pumpkin / Crema de Calabaza (Medium) (Soups) — $4.95
Cream of Plantain / Crema de Platanos (Medium) (Soups) — $4.95
Ben & Jerry's Condado · Condado (1)
Sweet Cream & Cookies — $14.00
Burrito Social · Condado (1)

Side Chipotle Cream Sauce — $2.00A creamy blend of chipotle peppers and smooth cream sauce, offering a smoky touch with a gentle spice, ideal for enhancing Mexican dishes.
Casa Lola Criollo Kitchen · Condado (1)

- Grilled Chorizo with Creamed Spinach and Chicharron — $14.00With arepa and plantain chips
Christianson Breakfast & Brunch · Condado (1)

Avena de Coco / Coconut Oatmeal Cream — $4.00
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (1)

- Creamy Pasta with Chicken — $14.00
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (1)

Waffles, Cream & Berries — $19.00
Faccio Pizza Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Ravioli de Espinacas Creamy Pesto — $15.75
Freshii · Miramar (1)

- Creamy Roasted Tomato — $7.99Creamy roasted tomato soup.
Happy Burgers (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Cheesecake Cookies & Cream — $6.49
La Patisserie de France · Hato Rey (1)

- Cappuccino w/whipped cream 8 oz — $3.99
LongHorn Steakhouse (1)

- Carrot Cake with Ice Cream — $10.99Carrot cake layers with walnuts, coconut, pineapple and cream cheese frosting
Madeleine Cafe Bistro (1)

- Crema del día / Cream Of The Day — $6.00
Mr. Kuki's · Santurce (1)

- Kukis & Cream — $9.00
Ostra Cosa · Old San Juan (1)

- Seared Scallops in Parmesan Cream Sauce
Paulina Escanes - Condado · Condado (1)

- Creamy Pasta al Limon — $11.00
Pizza Piola San Juan · Miramar (1)

- Vanilla Ice Cream — $6.00
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria · Santurce (1)
- Butternut Squash Cream — $10.00Creamy butternut squash soup.
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria Santurce · Santurce (1)
- Butternut Squash Cream — $10.00
Raíces · Old San Juan (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo Cremosa Gota a Gota / Creamy Chicken Breast Drip — $10.00Creamy chicken breast served with homemade malanga chips
Sirena Oceanfront Restaurant · Isla Verde (1)

- Italian Cream Cake — $10.00
Sobao Bakery and Restaurant - Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Bagel con cream cheese — $4.50
Sobao Bakery and Restaurant - Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Bagel con cream cheese — $4.50
STK San Juan · Condado (1)

Creamed Spinach — $18.00
Taiki · Guaynabo (1)

- Fried Ice Cream — $7.00
Trois Cent Onze (1)

- Thin Crust Warm Apple Tart with Vanilla Ice-Cream — $10.00Thin crust warm apple tart with vanilla ice cream.
Tuttobene Ristorante · Santurce (1)
- Pasta con salsa creamy pesto — $19.00
Vaca Brava · Old San Juan (1)

- Ice Cream — $4.00Ice cream.
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (1)

Creamy Spinach Dip — $11.00