Pasta
33 restaurantes · 166 platos en esta sección en toda la guía.
Tuttobene Ristorante · Santurce (14)
- Picquio e Pacquio — $21.00
- Ravioles de queso y espinaca con crema de trufas — $21.00
- Pasta alla Boscaiola — $22.00
- Pasta alla Pimpinella — $20.00
- Pasta al Forno con Rucola — $21.00
- Pasta con salsa carbonara — $20.00
Nonna Cucina Rustica · Ocean Park (12)

- Paccheri — $16.00
- Bucatini alla Amatriciana — $14.00
- Farfalle — $16.00
- Ravioli di Anatra — $19.00
- Ricotta Gnocchi — $16.00
- Spinach & Chicken Liver Ravioli — $17.00
Serafina San Juan · Condado (11)

Spaghetti Alla'Aragosta — $33.00
Linguine Frutti Ai Mari — $36.00
Linguine Vongole — $25.00
Tagliolini al Pollo — $25.00
Rigatoni Bolognese — $24.00
Tagliolini Tartufo Nero — $30.00
Faccio Pizza · Guaynabo (9)

- Manicotti — $13.00
- Cannelloni — $13.00
- Lasaña Bolognesa — $14.70
- Fettuccine Alfredo con Pollo — $16.00
- Fettuccine Alfredo con Carbonara Chicken Pesto — $17.60
- Pollo Carbonara — $18.40
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria Santurce · Santurce (9)
- Puttanesca Pasta — $21.50
- Carbonara — $19.00
- Alfredo — $15.00
- Chicken Lasagna — $18.00
- Lasagna Bolognese — $20.00
- Amatriciana — $18.00
La Cueva del Chicken Inn · Hato Rey (8)

- Lasaña de Carne / Beef Lasagna — $18.00
- Salsa Alfredo / Alfredo Sauce — $12.00
- Pollo / Chicken — $19.00
- Churrasco / Steak — $32.00
- Camarones / Shrimps — $35.00
- Churrasco y Camarones / Steak with Shrimps — $40.00
Palio · Old San Juan (8)

- Fresh Basil Pomodoro — $13.95
- Pesto Sauce — $14.95
- Alfredo — $14.95
- Classic Style Rustic Bolognese — $18.95
- Cavatappi Con Pollo Pumate E Pesto — $17.95
- Tortellacci Alla Palio — $19.95
Tavola Trattoria Local · Condado (8)

Wild-Mushrooms Risotto — $18.00Mushroom mix in porcini broth.
Meatball Tagliolini — $19.00With house-made pomodoro sauce.
Tagliolini Vodka — $26.00With steak bites.
Lasagna — $18.00Braised beef tenderloin.
Gnocchi Creamy Pesto — $24.00With chicken $24, shrimp $28.
Gamberetto Aioli Pasta — $28.00Garlic, cherry tomato, shrimp.
Havana Bar & Grill · Condado (7)

- Linguini con Camarones — $30.95
- Linguini Carbonara con Pollo — $28.00
- Linguini di Mari — $34.95
- Arroz con Pollo — $21.95
- Arroz con Camarones — $29.50
- Risotto de Punta de Churrasco y Frijoles Negros — $34.95
Blonda Condado · Condado (6)

- Penne Alfredo — $16.00
- Penne Alfredo Chicken — $19.00
- Penne Alfredo Churrasco — $22.00
- Penne Alfredo Shrimp — $24.00
- Spinach Fettuccine — $20.00
- Lean Carnitas Spinach Lasagna — $22.00
Luis Pizza Palace · Bayamón (6)
- Spaghetti con Albóndigas — $16.90
- Pasta Penne con Pollo (Alfredo o Marinara) — $24.40
- Pasta Penne Plain — $16.25
- Pasta Penne con Camarones (Alfredo o Marinara) — $27.00
- Lasagna de Carne — $22.00
- Lasagna de Pollo — $23.00
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (6)

- Chicken Linguine — $18.00Sauces: Alfredo, Marinara, Margharita (Basil, Olive Oil and Tomatoes) or Scampi (Fresh Ground Garlic and Oil)
Shrimp Linguine — $25.00Sauces: Alfredo, Marinara, Margharita (Basil, Olive Oil and Tomatoes) or Scampi (Fresh Ground Garlic and Oil)
Linguine DiMare — $27.00Sauces: Alfredo, Marinara, Margharita (Basil, Olive Oil and Tomatoes) or Scampi (Fresh Ground Garlic and Oil)- Vegetable Linguine — $20.00Sauces: Alfredo, Marinara, Margharita (Basil, Olive Oil and Tomatoes) or Scampi (Fresh Ground Garlic and Oil)
- Shrimp and Lobster Pasta — $39.00
- Mushrooms and Churrasco Tips Linguini Alfredo — $25.00
Faccio Pizza Isla Verde · Isla Verde (5)

- Lasagne de Carne — $15.50
- Spaguetti con Albondigas — $12.25
- Ravioli de Espinacas Creamy Pesto — $15.75
- Canelon de Pollo — $13.75
- Crea Tu Propia Pasta — $14.75
La Pizzeria de El Viejo Almacen (5)
- Ravioles — $16.70
- Gnocchi — $19.60
- Sorrentinos De Calabaza — $19.60
- Sorrentinos De Cordero — $22.60
- Canelones Pollo Y Espinaca — $27.50
Pizza e Birra · Miramar (5)

- Smoked — $14.00Prociutto, mushrooms and tomato in a smoked mozzarella cream.
- Lasagna — $16.00Our famous house made lasagna.
- Carbonara — $16.00Pancetta and onion sauce.
- Crimini — $16.00Crimini mushroom, spinach in ricotta cheese sauce.
- Spaghetti Bolognese — $16.00With our Special Meat Sauce
Azul Restaurant & Verde Lounge · Condado (4)

King Crab CannelloniCannelloni with king crab, aji amarillo cream and chorizo.- Oyster Mushroom BucatiniBucatini with oyster mushroom ropa vieja and guajillo sofrito. Vegan.
- Calabaza AgnolottiAgnolotti with charred calabaza puree, coconut-lime espuma and pepitas.
Lobster OrzottoOrzotto with butter-poached lobster, mojo verde, citrus and lemon panko.
Boccado's Divino · Miramar (4)
- Linguine Roger With Smoked Mushroom — $27.95
- Risotto de Camarones / Shrimp Risotto — $29.95
- Tortellini San Daniell — $26.95
- Raviolis de Langosta / Lobster Raviolis — $24.95
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (4)

Short Ribs Ragu — $32.00Semolina Rigatoni, 12 Hours Slow Cooked Boneless Short Ribs, Shaved Parmesan
Porcini Mushrooms Risotto — $34.00Warm Wild Mushrooms Salad, Parmesan Cheese, Truffle Vinagrette
Abuela "Mamposteao" — $24.00Grandma's Red Bean Stew, Pork Belly, Longaniza, Sunny Side Egg
Chicken Penne Pasta — $28.00Chicken Breast, Parmesan Cheese, Cream Sauce
Ferrari Gourmet · Isla Verde (4)

- Penne Rigate, Linguine or Fettuccine — $12.95
- Ravioli — $15.95
- Beef Lasagna — $16.95
- Potato Gnocchi — $17.95
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria · Santurce (4)
- Carbonara — $19.00Classic carbonara pasta.
- Meatball Linguine — $19.00Linguine with Italian meatballs.
- Alfredo — $15.00Pasta in creamy alfredo sauce.
- Puttanesca Pasta — $21.50Pasta in the namesake puttanesca sauce.
Don Ceviche (3)

- Tallarín saltado de pollo — $18.95
- Tallarín saltado de churrasco — $22.30
- Tallarín de marisco a lo macho — $25.65
Julietta Trattoria · Guaynabo (3)

- Rigatoni Alla Bolognese — $15.95
- Pasta Penne con Pollo Alla Vodka — $17.95
- Lumachine Gratinate al Tartufo — $12.95
La Brasserie (3)

- Creamy Pesto — $18.50
- Alfredo — $17.29
- Carbonara — $18.50
Mangiare Italian Trattoria & Pizzeria · Loíza (3)

- Vodka — $15.00
- Marinara — $12.00
- Alfredo — $14.00
Pizza Piola San Juan · Miramar (3)

- Pasta Alfredo — $16.00
- Pasta Bolognese — $16.00
- FETTUCCINE — $16.00
Ladi's Restaurant (2)

- Penne Pasta con Pollo — $24.00
- Pasta Ladi's — $38.00
Magdalena Cocina Creativa (2)

- Eggplant Filled Charcoal Sorrentinos Pasta — $31.22
- Cappelletti Pasta a la Caruso — $31.22
Pannes · Condado (2)

- Chicken Penne Pasta — $24.99
- Homemade Meat Lasagna — $21.99
Red Point Pizza · Río Piedras (2)

- Fetuccini de Pollo — $12.99
- Pasta Penne con Camarones — $14.99
La Mejor Pizza Plaza Guaynabo · Guaynabo (1)

- Pastas con 2 Ingredientes — $12.00
La Patisserie de France · Hato Rey (1)

- Chicken Teriyaki & Alfredo Pasta — $23.99From Pastas / Pastas. Teriyaki-glazed chicken paired with pasta tossed in a creamy Parmesan Alfredo sauce.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Spaghetti O Fetuccini A La Carbonara — $14.95Silky carbonara sauce with choice of spaghetti or fetuccini. Pancetta, parmesan, and cracked black pepper.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Spaghetti O Fetuccini A La Carbonara — $14.95Silky carbonara sauce with choice of spaghetti or fetuccini. Pancetta, parmesan, and cracked black pepper.