soup
48 restaurantes de esta guía publican soup.
New Taste · Condado (19)

Egg Drop Soup — $6.25
Chicken Corn Soup — $7.00
Wonton Soup — $7.75
Hot & Sour Soup — $7.00
Seafood Tofu Soup — $7.25
Beef with Cilantro Soup — $7.00
Kimpo Garden · Río Piedras (5)

- Wonton Soup — $5.00
- Miso Soup — $4.00
- Egg Drop Soup — $5.00
- Hot & Sour Soup — $5.00
- House Special Seafood Soup — $9.50
Pizzería Restaurante Via Appia's · Condado (4)

French Onion Soup / Sopa de Cebolla Francesa — $6.95
Minestrone Soup / Sopa Minestrone (Medium) (Soups) — $5.95
Cream of Pumpkin / Crema de Calabaza (Medium) (Soups) — $4.95
Cream of Plantain / Crema de Platanos (Medium) (Soups) — $4.95
Denko Asian Eatery (Convention Blvd) · Distrito T-Mobile (3)

- Pho Soup — $20.00
- Miso Soup — $6.00
- Shrimp Wonton Soup — $12.00
Kisoro Restaurant · Miramar (3)

- Wonton Soup — $9.25Classic pork and vegetable wonton soup.
- Hot and Sour Soup — $9.50Peppery hot and sour soup.
- House Special Soup — $12.50Chef's seafood and vegetable house soup.
LongHorn Steakhouse (3)

- Steak and Potato Soup - Bowl — $8.49Grilled Certified Angus Beef steak pieces, potatoes and bacon
- Loaded Potato Soup - Bowl — $7.99Loaded potato soup with bacon, cheddar and fresh chives
- French Onion Soup - Bowl — $8.99Classic French onion soup with Swiss, provolone and parmesan
Raíces · Old San Juan (3)

- Sopa de Camarones / Shrimp Soup — $19.00Hearty shrimp soup
- Sopa de Pulpo / Octopus Soup — $23.00Hearty octopus soup
- Sopa de Pollo / Chicken Soup — $13.00Hearty chicken soup
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (3)

- Seafood Soup — $14.00A medley of fresh catches in a flavorful broth.
- Miso Soup — $4.00Traditional Japanese broth with tofu, seaweed, and green onions.
- Wonton Soup — $5.00Savory broth with delicate wontons and fresh green onions.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (3)

- Seafood Soup — $14.00A medley of fresh catches in a flavorful broth.
- Miso Soup — $4.00Traditional Japanese broth with tofu, seaweed, and green onions.
- Wonton Soup — $5.00Savory broth with delicate wontons and fresh green onions.
Taiki · Guaynabo (3)

- Wonton Soup — $6.75
- Hot & Sour Soup — $6.75
- Miso Soup — $5.50
Asahi Sushi and Chinese Food · Río Piedras (2)
- Miso Soup — $4.20
- Miso Crab Soup — $5.94
Bangkok & Bombay Thai And Indian Cuisine (2)

- Tom Yum Goong Soup — $10.00The savory traditional broth with shrimps, chili, lemon grass, mushroom, tomato, and fresh lime juice.
- Tom Kha Kai Soup — $12.00Most famous heartily aromatic herbs soup, sliced chicken breast, fresh mushroom with coconut milk, lemongrass, galangal, fish sauce and fresh lime juice.
Barrachina · Old San Juan (2)

- Black Bean Soup — $6.00
- Cup Soup of the Day — $4.00
Freshii · Miramar (2)

- Spicy lemongrass soup 16oz — $7.49Spicy lemongrass broth with rice noodles, cabbage, carrots, tomatoes, mushrooms and cilantro.
- Spicy lemongrass soup 32oz — $9.99Spicy lemongrass broth with rice noodles, cabbage, carrots, tomatoes, mushrooms and cilantro.
Julietta Trattoria · Guaynabo (2)

- Soup of the Day, Small — $4.95
- Soup of the Day, Large — $6.95
La Cueva del Chicken Inn · Hato Rey (2)

- Sopa de la Casa / House Soup — $11.00
- Sopa de Plátano / Plantain Soup — $11.00
La Vista Latin Grill · Condado (2)

- Tomato Soup — $7.00
- Sancocho Soup — $8.00
Madeleine Cafe Bistro (2)

- Sandwich & Soup — $19.50
- Sopa del día / Soup Du Jour — $7.00
Metropol (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (2)

- Sopa de Cebolla / Onion Soup — $7.99
- Sopa de Frijoles Negros / Black Bean Soup — $6.99
Trois Cent Onze (2)

- Soup of the Day — $8.00
- French Onion Soup Gratinee — $9.00
Azalea · Old San Juan (1)

- Soup of the Day — $12.00
Azucena · Loíza (1)

- Sopa del Día / Soup of The Day — $8.00
Blonda Condado · Condado (1)

- Soup of the Day — $7.00
Ceviche Market Cocina Peruana · Miramar (1)

- Caldo de Pollo / Chicken Soup — $5.50Chicken soup.
Chocobar Cortés · Old San Juan (1)

- Puerto Rican Chicken Soup — $14.00From Mains. Chicken and vegetable broth cooked for 12 hours, served with malanga, plantain, and avocado.
Cocina Abierta · Condado (1)

- Soup — $18.00Coconut, conch, mandarin leaves, pink oyster mushrooms, moringa
Cosecha · Condado (1)
Creamy Caribbean Pumpkin Soup — $10.00Coconut milk, cream, green and ginger oil, crispy pumpkin seeds
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (1)

- Soup of the Day — $12.00
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (1)

- Soup of the Day — $12.00
El Champi · Old San Juan (1)
- Soup of the Day — $7.00Ask your server for today's selection.
El Platano Criollo · Carolina (1)

- Sopa de Pescado (Grande) / Fish Soup (Large) — $12.00
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (1)

- French Onion Soup — $10.00
Fuji Sushi and Asian Kitchen · Loíza (1)

- Hot & Sour Soup / Sopa Agripicante — $8.34
Kumo Rooftop · Isla Verde (1)

- Soup Miso — $10.00
Los Pinos Café (Miramar) · Miramar (1)
- Consomé de Mariscos / Seafood Soup — $15.95Seafood consomme broth.
Metropol Sheraton (1)

- Sopa de Cebolla / Onion Soup — $7.99Classic onion soup
Nonna Cucina Rustica · Ocean Park (1)

- Cannellini Beans & Speck Soup — $7.00
Ola Oceanfront Bistro · Condado (1)

- Soup of the Day — $10.00
OMRKT Kosher Restaurant · Miramar (1)

- Soup — $5.00Soup of the day
Osaka Japanese and Chinese Restaurant · Miramar (1)

- Miso Soup — $5.00
Rare 125 · Miramar (1)

- Pumpkin Soup — $11.00
Rare 125 Neighborhood Grill · Miramar (1)

- Pumpkin Soup — $11.00
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Sopa de Pollo / Chicken Soup — $9.95Papa, zanahoria, pollo y fideos. / Potato, carrot, chicken & noodles.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Sopa de Pollo / Chicken Soup — $9.95Papa, zanahoria, pollo y fideos. / Potato, carrot, chicken & noodles.
Serafina San Juan · Condado (1)

Soup of the Day — $11.00
Sirena Oceanfront Restaurant · Isla Verde (1)

- Tomato Basil Soup — $11.00
Tacos & Tequila · Condado (1)

- Aztec Soup — $18.00
Yoko · Santurce (1)

- Soup Miso — $6.00