fish
59 restaurantes de esta guía publican fish.
New Taste · Condado (6)

Baby Silver fish in Salt and Pepper — $12.25
Fish Filet with Ginger and Scallion — $28.25
Fish Filet with Cilantro Soup — $7.00
Noodle Soup With Fish Filet — $20.50- Hamachi/Shisamo (Yellow Tail Fish) (Sushi Bar Appetizers) — $20.00
Flying Fish Caviar — $7.00
Ceviche Market Cocina Peruana · Miramar (5)

- Nuggets de Pescado / Fish Bites — $16.95Fish bites.
- Croquetas de Bacalao / Cod Fish Croquets — $11.00Cod fish croquets.
- Ceviche de Pescado / Fish Ceviche — $18.95Fish ceviche.
- Caldo de Pescado / Fish Consome — $5.50Fish consome.
- Pescado a lo Macho / Fish Fillet "Macho Style" Topped with Seafood — $29.95Fish fillet "macho style" topped with seafood.
Pal' Agua (4)

- Los Fisharrones — $13.00
- Fish Tacos Pal' Agua Style - 3 Piezas — $15.75
- Fish Taco - 1 Pieza — $5.50
- Alitas de Pescado - Fish Wings — $13.00
HP Tavern · Santurce (3)

- Crispy Fish Bites — $9.00Crispy fried fish bites.
- Chipotle Fish — $9.002 tacos served in flour tortilla, with crispy fish bites and spicy slaw. Served with chips and salsa.
- Tartar Fish — $9.002 tacos served in flour tortillas, with crispy fish bites, lettuce, tomato, shredded cheese and tartar sauce. Served with chips and salsa.
La Casita de Rones (3)
- Fish Bites — $13.50Fresh local fish breaded with cod fritter tempura, served with cilantro aioli sauce.
- Fish Tacos — $13.99Three soft tortillas with chunks of fresh seasonal fish battered in bacalaito, cabbage salad and a touch of pique.
- Fish Nuggets — $9.99Fish pieces dipped in bacalaito batter, sided with fries.
Cayo Blanco · Condado (2)

Grilled Sword Fish Filet — $30.00
Cod Fish Croquettes — $11.00
Comedor · Miramar (2)

- Swordfish — $32.00Swordfish with mashed root vegetables and salad with carrot and ginger dressing.
- Fish Tacos (3) — $16.00Three soft tortillas with breaded mahi mahi, coleslaw, cilantro aioli, cherry tomatoes. Available until 3pm.
Cosecha · Condado (2)
Fish Tacos — $23.00Catch of the day, cabbage, cilantro mayo, cilantro leaves, pickled red onions
Grilled Swordfish — $36.00Firm, flavorful swordfish served with roasted fingerling potatoes, heirloom carrots, asparagus, and a bright vierge sauce.
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (2)

- Sword Fish & Fries — $15.00
- Seared Cod Fish Filet Skillet — $32.00
Graziani Restaurant · Santurce (2)

- Fish Fritters — $12.00
- Fish Tacos — $16.00
Panuchos (2)

- Tacos de Pescado / Fish Tacos — $16.99
- Fajita de Pescado / Fish Fajita — $20.99
Platos Restaurant & Bar · Isla Verde (2)
- Fish Taco — $18.00
- Fish Taco & Spicy Crab — $21.00
Taiki · Guaynabo (2)

- Steam Fish — $25.50
- Fish Nuggets — $12.00
The Oyster Shack · Condado (2)

- Ceviche Tacos (fish, octopus, and shrimp) (3) (Tacos) — $22.00Tender, marinated seafood mixed with vibrant citrus juices, diced tomatoes, red onions, and fresh cilantro; all in a soft corn tortilla.
- Fish Tacos (2) (Tacos) — $18.00Made with mahi mahi fillets, seasoned and grilled to perfection. Topped diced tomatoes, red onions, and fresh cilantro; all wrapped in a warm corn tortilla.
Zajorí Gastro Show · Loíza (2)
- Fish tacos a loiza — $17.12
- Fish tacos — $13.91
1919 Restaurant · Condado (1)

- Grilled Kingfish — $199.00Crab glacage, Tokyo turnips, beurre rouge.
Atabey Condado · Condado (1)

Fish Tacos — $14.00Crispy breaded grouper, cabbage coleslaw, pickled onions, spicy aioli
Azucena · Loíza (1)

- Chicharrones de Pescado / Fried Fish — $13.00
Azure Lounge · Condado (1)

Fish Taco — $15.00Fried fish, coleslaw, pickled onions, lime cilantro mayo
Blonda Condado · Condado (1)

- Crispy Fish Taco — $10.00
Boccado's Divino · Miramar (1)
- Croquetas de Bacalao / Cod Fish Croquettes — $10.95
Burger & Mayo Lab · Condado (1)

Tacos de Pescado / Fish — $11.95Served with cabbage and shredded cheese. Fish.
Burger & Mayo Lab · Loíza (1)

- Tacos de Pescado / Fish — $11.95
Burrito Social · Condado (1)

BAJA FISH — $8.49Beer battered, crispy fried Mahi Mahi, shredded cabbage slaw, crema, cilantro & fresh habanero mango salsa, on flour tortilla.
Casa Lola Criollo Kitchen · Condado (1)

Grilled Swordfish Chop — $38.00With our classic seafood mamposteao rice
Cayo Caribe - Condado · Condado (1)

- Combo (2 Pescado / 2 Camarones) (Tacos de Pescado / Fish Tacos) — $16.95Combo: 2 fish tacos / 2 shrimp tacos
Cocina Abierta · Condado (1)

- Swordfish — $24.00Chanterelle mushrooms, lemon balm, Mexican pepperleaf, cherrystone clam, gooseberry
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (1)

- Fish Tenders — $16.00
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (1)

- Blackened Swordfish — $35.00
El Platanal · Hato Rey (1)

- Bacalaitos / Codfish Fritters — $9.59
El Platano Criollo · Carolina (1)

- Sopa de Pescado (Grande) / Fish Soup (Large) — $12.00
La Cueva del Mar · Santurce (1)

- Fish Taco (3) — $13.75
La Vergüenza Condado · Condado (1)
Fish Tacos — $14.00
Los Pinos Café (Miramar) · Miramar (1)
- Cubano, Pernil, Pastrami o Atún / Cuban, Pork Meat, Pastrami Or Tuna Fish — $14.95Choice of Cuban, roast pork, pastrami or tuna sandwich.
Mario Pagán Restaurant · Condado (1)

Local Fish Alcapurrias — $14.00Pickled Onions, Pique Mayo
Metropol Restaurant Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Croquetas de Bacalao / Cod Fish Croquettes — $9.50
No Manches (1)

- Orden Fish Tacos Empanados — $15.00
Osaka Japanese and Chinese Restaurant · Miramar (1)

- Sushi Fish Burrito — $25.00From Osaka's New Special. Seaweed nori wrap: sushi rice, salmon, red tuna, white tuna, cucumber, seaweed salad, avocado, spicy mayo.
Ostra Cosa · Old San Juan (1)

- Fish Bites
Our House Rest & Bar · Guaynabo (1)

- Fish Tacos — $15.00
Pani Agua · Old San Juan (1)
- Pecado y Camarones / Fish and Shrimps — $39.00Fish and shrimp combo, served with one side.
Puebla · Miramar (1)
- TACOS FISH — $11.00Dos por orden
Raíces Urbano · Santurce (1)

- 3 Fish Tacos — $14.00
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Mero Al Ajillo O Al Limón / Grouper Fish — $19.95Grouper fish seasoned with garlic or lemon. Choose savory garlic or tangy lemon.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Mero Al Ajillo O Al Limón / Grouper Fish — $19.95Grouper fish seasoned with garlic or lemon. Choose savory garlic or tangy lemon.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (1)

- Steamed Fish Filet — $24.00Fish varies according to season.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (1)

- Steamed Fish Filet — $24.00Fish varies according to season.
Solera · Condado (1)

- Fish Tacos — $20.00
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (1)

- Fish Ceviche Avocado — $16.00Avocado, baby greens, fish ceviche cooked in lime juice, red onions, cilantro, red peppers, cucumber, aranitas.
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (1)

- Fish Ceviche Avocado — $16.00Avocado, baby greens, fish ceviche cooked in lime juice, red onions, cilantro, red peppers, cucumber, aranitas.
Tacos & Tequila · Condado (1)

- Sword Fish Birria — $55.00
Tasca El Pescador · Santurce (1)

- Fish Tacos — $18.00Spicy crab salad on top, 3 units
Tasca El Pescador · Santurce (1)

- Fish Tacos — $18.00Spicy crab salad on top, 3 units
Tavola Trattoria Local · Condado (1)

Fish di Giorno — $42.00Today's fresh catch, expertly prepared — ask your server.
Trois Cent Onze (1)

- Sauteed Cod Fish Filet — $27.00With baked butternut squash puree.
Verde Mesa · Old San Juan (1)

- Swordfish — $38.00
Pizzería Restaurante Via Appia's · Condado (1)

Tuna Fish Salad / Ensalada de Atun — $7.75
Vianda · Santurce (1)

- Trunkfish — $10.00
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (1)

- Fish Taco — $14.00Breaded, Blackened, or Grilled