caesar
39 restaurantes de esta guía publican caesar.
Casa Lola Criollo Kitchen · Condado (3)

Caesar Criolla — $8.00
Criollo Caesar — $16.75With grilled skirt steak
Criollo Caesar with Grilled Chicken — $12.50With grilled chicken
Atabey Condado · Condado (2)

Caesar Salad — $16.00Spinach, grated parmesan, croutons, red onion, cherry tomato, traditional anchovy Caesar dressing
Caesar Salad — $16.00
Blonda Condado · Condado (2)

- Mexican Caesar — $14.00From Salads: Romaine, caesar chipotle dressing, pecorino, tortilla strips, chicken breast.
- Mexican Caesar Churrasco — $16.00
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (2)

Chicken Caesar Salad — $23.00- Salmon Caesar Salad — $30.00
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (2)

Classic Caesar's Salad — $18.00Romaine Hearts, Parmesan Cheese, Brioche Croutons, Caesar Dressing
Classic Caesar's Salad — $18.00Romaine Hearts, Parmesan Cheese, Brioche Croutons, Caesar Dressing
Freshii · Miramar (2)

- Kale caesar — $11.99Kale with romaine, parmesan, croutons and caesar dressing.
- Kale Caesar Wrap — $9.79Kale caesar in a whole-wheat wrap.
Go Fresh · Río Piedras (2)

- CHICKEN CAESAR WRAP — $13.32
- CHICKEN CAESAR SALAD — $10.07
La Brasserie (2)

- La Brasserie Caesar Salad — $11.99
- Chicken Caesar Wrap — $15.59
Los Pinos Café (Miramar) · Miramar (2)
- César con Churrasco / Caesar's Salad with Skirt Steak — $28.95Caesar salad topped with skirt steak.
- César con Pollo / Caesar's Salad with Chicken — $17.95Caesar salad with grilled chicken.
Metropol (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (2)

- Ensalada Caesar con Pollo / Caesar Salad with Chicken — $17.99
- Ensalada Caesar con Churrasco / Caesar Salad with Skirt Steak — $29.99
MUSA · Condado (2)

Caesar Salad — $14.00Whipped cheese, achiote caesar dressing chicharrones de cerdo
Caesar salad — $4.00
Our House Rest & Bar · Guaynabo (2)

- Shrimp Caesar — $18.99
- New York Caesar — $29.99
Azul Restaurant & Verde Lounge · Condado (1)

- Hearts Of Palm "Caesar"Hearts of palm caesar with citrus, romaine, achiote panko, boquerones and parmesan.
Azure Lounge · Condado (1)

Classic Caesar Salad — $17.00Romaine lettuce, brioche croutons & parmesan chips
Barista Squared Condado · Condado (1)

- Caesar Salad — $9.99
Burrito Social · Condado (1)

Classic Caesar Wrap — $13.49Char-grilled chicken, caesar dressing, romaine lettuce, cotija cheese & croutons.
Cayo Blanco · Condado (1)

Caesar Salad — $11.00
Chido's Mexican Wine Bar & Grill · Isla Verde (1)

- Chicken Caesar Wrap — $7.95
Ferrari Gourmet · Isla Verde (1)

- Caesar — $7.95
Graziani Restaurant · Santurce (1)

- Caesar Salad — $14.00
Julietta Trattoria · Guaynabo (1)

- Caesar Salad — $10.00
La Casita de Rones (1)
- Caesar Salad — $12.99Romaine lettuce, cherry tomatoes, boiled egg, croutons and parmesan cheese with Caesar dressing.
La Picadera Bar & Restaurant (1)

- Caesar Salad — $15.95
La Santurcina · Santurce (1)
- La Caesar — $13.20
La Vista Latin Grill · Condado (1)

- Whole Leaf Caesar — $10.00
Madeleine Cafe Bistro (1)

- César / Caesar — $14.00
Marco's Pizza (Colobos) · Carolina (1)

- Chicken Caesar — $9.89
Mario Pagán Restaurant · Condado (1)

- Ibérico Caesar — $25.00Romaine Half, Ibérico Ham, Anchovy Ibérico Dressing, Garlic Lemon Crunch
Pannes · Condado (1)

- Chicken Caesar Salad — $22.99
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria · Santurce (1)
- Caesar Salad — $13.00Classic caesar salad.
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria Santurce · Santurce (1)
- Caesar Salad — $13.00
Rare 125 · Miramar (1)

- Caesar Salad — $13.50Romaine, house Caesar dressing, parmesan, croutons.
Rare 125 Neighborhood Grill · Miramar (1)

- Caesar Salad — $13.50
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Ensalada César Con Camarones / Shrimp Caesar Salad — $22.95Camarones. / Shrimps.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (1)
- Ensalada César Con Camarones / Shrimp Caesar Salad — $22.95Camarones. / Shrimps.
Solera · Condado (1)

- Classic Caesar — $15.00
STK San Juan · Condado (1)

Baby Gem Caesar — $28.00manchego cheese - lemon black pepper emulsion - herb croutons
Tavola Trattoria Local · Condado (1)

Caesar — $14.00Romaine lettuce, focaccia croutons, parmesan, signature house-made dressing.
Tuttobene Ristorante · Santurce (1)
- Insalata Caesar — $13.00Romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese, and house Caesar dressing.