tacos
61 restaurantes de esta guía publican tacos.
La Pachanga (12)

- Tacos de Birria — $18.00
- Tacos de Birria — $18.00
- Tacos de Carne Asada — $18.00
- Tacos Brisket Ahumado — $20.00
- Tacos de Pollo — $15.00
- Tacos de Carnita — $15.00
Callejeros - Roosevelt · Hato Rey (9)

- Tacos al Pastor — $16.00
- Tacos de Carnitas — $16.00
- Tacos de Carne Asada — $18.00
- Tacos de Pechuga — $16.00
- Tacos de Birria de Res — $22.00
- Tacos de Cochinita Pibil — $16.00
Callejeros - Roosevelt · Hato Rey (9)

- Tacos al Pastor — $16.00
- Tacos de Carnitas — $16.00
- Tacos de Carne Asada — $18.00
- Tacos de Pechuga — $16.00
- Tacos de Birria de Res — $22.00
- Tacos de Cochinita Pibil — $16.00
Puebla · Miramar (8)
- TACOS CARNE ASADA — $11.00Dos por orden
- TACOS AL PASTOR — $10.00Dos por orden
- TACOS CARNITA — $10.00Dos por orden
- TACOS TINGA DE POLLO — $10.00Dos por orden
- TACOS FISH — $11.00Dos por orden
- TACOS NOPALES — $11.00Dos por orden
Chido's Mexican Wine Bar & Grill · Isla Verde (7)

- Tacos Duros — $1.75
- Tacos Suaves — $1.95
- Tacos de Alambre — $9.95
- Tacos de Bistec — $13.95
- Tacos de Pescado — $2.95
- Tacos al Pastor — $9.95
Nacho Libre (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (7)

- 3 Tacos de Cochinita Pibil — $13.99
- 3 Tacos de Carnita — $13.99
- 3 Tacos de Pescado — $14.99
- 3 Tacos de Brisket — $16.00
- 3 Tacos Tinga de Pollo — $10.49
- 3 Tacos de Asada — $16.00
Tomate Cocina Mexicana & Margarita Bar · Isla Verde (7)

- Tacos de Pollo (3) — $14.95From Tacos. Juicy chicken tacos with pico de gallo, fresh cheese and sour cream, corn or flour tortillas.
- Tacos de Carnitas (3) — $14.95
- Tacos de Cochinita Pibil (3) — $15.95From Tacos. Cochinita pibil with sour cream, purple onion and cilantro, corn or flour tortillas.
- Tacos al Pastor (3) — $15.95From Tacos. Pastor meat tacos with pineapple, onion and cilantro, corn or flour tortillas.
- Tacos Campechanos (3) — $17.95
- Tacos de Asada (3) — $17.95
El Rincón de la Picadera (5)

- Tres tacos suaves de pollo — $14.50
- Tres tacos suaves de churrasco — $16.50
- Tres tacos duros de pollo — $14.50
- Tres tacos duros de carne — $14.50
- Tres tacos duros de churrasco — $15.50
Go Fresh · Río Piedras (5)

- CHICKEN TACOS — $8.95
- SPICY CRAB TACOS — $9.98
- BEEF TACOS — $9.19
- POKE TUNA TACOS — $9.60
- VEGGIE TACOS — $10.49
Panuchos (5)

- Tacos de Alambre / Slow Cooked Meats — $17.99
- Tacos Birria — $21.99
- Tacos de Pescado / Fish Tacos — $16.99
- Tacos de Cordero / Lamb — $21.99
- Tacos de Carnita — $21.99
Tacolandia · Guaynabo (5)

- Tacos de Carnitas de Cerdo (suaves) — $8.75
- Tacos al Pastor (3) — $10.75
- Tacos de Ceviche (3) — $10.95
- Orden de Tacos Vegetarianos — $7.95
- Tacos, Tostada, Chalupa, Refrito y Guacamole — $11.95
La Casita de Rones (4)
- Fish Tacos — $13.99Three soft tortillas with chunks of fresh seasonal fish battered in bacalaito, cabbage salad and a touch of pique.
- Pulled Pork Tacos — $14.99Three soft tortillas with Puerto Rican-style lechon, pickled onions and fresh cilantro.
- Skirt Steak Tacos — $16.99Three soft tortillas with juicy churrasco drizzled with chimichurri, pico de gallo and corn.
- Vegetarian Tacos — $10.99Blend of mixed peppers, romaine lettuce, chickpeas, pico de gallo and cilantro aioli.
The Oyster Shack · Condado (4)

- Ceviche Tacos (fish, octopus, and shrimp) (3) (Tacos) — $22.00Tender, marinated seafood mixed with vibrant citrus juices, diced tomatoes, red onions, and fresh cilantro; all in a soft corn tortilla.
- Fish Tacos (2) (Tacos) — $18.00Made with mahi mahi fillets, seasoned and grilled to perfection. Topped diced tomatoes, red onions, and fresh cilantro; all wrapped in a warm corn tortilla.
- Coconut Shrimp Tacos (2) (Tacos) — $18.00Crispy, golden-brown shrimp coated in a sweet and flavorful coconut touch, the perfect blend of sweet and savory flavors.
- Juicy Steak Tacos (2) (Tacos) — $21.00Juicy, marinated steak grilled to perfection, topped with diced tomatoes, red onions, and fresh cilantro, all inside a warm corn tortilla.
Atabey Condado · Condado (3)

Chicken Tacos — $14.00Breaded herb-marinated chicken strips, romaine, tomato, cheese and cilantro aioli
Fish Tacos — $14.00Crispy breaded grouper, cabbage coleslaw, pickled onions, spicy aioli
All Veggies Tacos — $14.00Zucchini, yellow squash, onion, tri-color carrots, peppers, chimichurri
Cosecha · Condado (3)
Veggie Tacos — $21.00Black beans, grilled pineapple, corn, cabbage, cilantro leaves, pickled red onion, cilantro mayo, feta cheese
Fish Tacos — $23.00Catch of the day, cabbage, cilantro mayo, cilantro leaves, pickled red onions
Chicharrón Tacos — $23.00Crispy pork belly, cabbage, cilantro mayo, cilantro leaves, pickled red onions
Las Nanas Cantina · Condado Village (3)

- Tacos de Carnitas de Cerdo — $3.95
- Tacos Vegetarianos — $3.95
- Tacos de Tinga de Pollo — $3.95
Los Monkeys · Río Piedras (3)

- Tacos Suaves de Tripulga / Tripulga Soft Tacos — $9.99
- Tacos Suaves de Salmon / Salmon Soft Tacos — $9.99
- Tacos Suaves de Pollo con Pesto / Chicken Pesto Soft Tacos — $9.99
Mi Casita Mexicana · Guaynabo (3)

- Tacos al Pastor — $12.95
- Tacos de Birria — $13.95
- Tacos de Camarones — $15.95
Tijuana's Bar & Grill · Cataño (3)
- #26 Tacos al Pastor — $12.00Marinated pork tacos with choice of tortillas.
- #27 Tacos Vallarta — $14.00Vallarta-style tacos.
- #28 Tacos de Pescado — $14.00Crispy fish tacos.
Acapulco Taquería Mexicana · Condado (2)

Tacos Dorados — $5.00Choice of cheese, chicken, carnitas o cochinita
Tacos — $4.25Homemade corn tortilla, garnish, with choice of meat
Acapulco Taquería Mexicana (2)
- Tacos Dorados — $5.00
- Tacos — $4.25
Antojitos Tacha · Rio Piedras (2)

- Tacos de Birria de Res — $17.50
- Tacos de Birria de Champiñones — $17.50
Burger & Mayo Lab · Condado (2)

Tacos de Pescado / Fish — $11.95Served with cabbage and shredded cheese. Fish.
Tacos de Pollo / Chicken — $10.95Served with cabbage and shredded cheese. Chicken.
Burger & Mayo Lab · Loíza (2)

- Tacos de Pescado / Fish — $11.95
- Tacos de Pollo / Chicken — $10.95
Burrillos Santurce · Santurce (2)

- Dos Tacos Originales — $9.49Two original tacos with mozzarella, pico de gallo, lettuce and your choice of meat. Bori-Mex style.
- Twin Tacos Clásico Combo — $11.95Two fresh hard corn tacos with your favorite protein, pico de gallo, lettuce and mozzarella. Includes nachos with cheese sauce and 16oz soda.
Burrillos Santurce · Santurce (2)

- Dos Tacos Originales — $9.49Two original tacos with mozzarella, pico de gallo, lettuce and your choice of meat. Bori-Mex style.
- Twin Tacos Clásico Combo — $11.95Two fresh hard corn tacos with your favorite protein, pico de gallo, lettuce and mozzarella. Includes nachos with cheese sauce and 16oz soda.
Cayo Caribe - Condado · Condado (2)

3 Tacos de Camarones — $13.953 shrimp tacos- Combo (2 Pescado / 2 Camarones) (Tacos de Pescado / Fish Tacos) — $16.95Combo: 2 fish tacos / 2 shrimp tacos
Denko Asian Eatery (Convention Blvd) · Distrito T-Mobile (2)

- Spicy Crab Tacos — $16.00
- Yellowfin Tuna Tacos — $20.00
El Asador The Grill House Old San Juan · Old San Juan (2)

- Tacos de Pescado al Plato — $17.00
- Tacos de Ropa Vieja al Plato — $16.00From Aperitivos / Appetizers. Soft corn tortilla tacos with Cuban-style shredded beef stew, served al plato.
Jalisco Restaurant & Sport Bar · Carolina (2)

- Tacos Suaves X2 / Soft Tacos X2 — $6.00
- Tacos Duros X2 / Hard Shell Tacos X2 — $5.00
JungleBird (2)

- Tex Mex Beef Tacos — $15.75Street style grilled corn pico de gallo; 3 per order
- Caribbean Jerk Chicken Tacos — $15.75Street style grilled corn pico de gallo; 3 per order
La Brasserie (2)

- Shrimp Mango Tacos — $19.00
- Chicken Tacos — $16.89
No Manches (2)

- Orden Fish Tacos Empanados — $15.00
- Tacos Campechanos — $19.00
Our House Rest & Bar · Guaynabo (2)

- Fish Tacos — $15.00
- Shrimp Tacos — $15.00
Paulina Escanes - Condado · Condado (2)

- 2 Same Flavor Tacos — $10.00
- 5 Same Flavor Tacos — $24.00
Zajorí Gastro Show · Loíza (2)
- Fish tacos a loiza — $17.12
- Fish tacos — $13.91
Antojitos del Mar (1)
- Mixto Surtido Mini Tacos (5) — $22.30
Areyto Modern Cuisine (1)

- Dajao Tacos (Salmon tempura) — $14.00
Areyto Modern Cuisine by Chef Jason González (1)

- Dajao Tacos (Salmon tempura) — $14.00
Azalea · Old San Juan (1)

- Asian Tuna Tacos — $16.00
Azure Lounge · Condado (1)

Tacos carnitas — $15.00Slow roasted pork, guacamole, pico de gallo, cilantro and queso del país.
Berlingeri Cocina Artesanal · Ocean Park (1)

- Vegan Tacos — $15.00From Menú. Two tacos on organic corn tortillas with choice of filling; comes with soup or salad.
Cayo Blanco · Condado (1)

Puertorican Tacos — $10.00Fish or spicy crab
Cocina 1760 · Santurce (1)

- Mahi Tacos — $19.50
Comedor · Miramar (1)

- Fish Tacos (3) — $16.00Three soft tortillas with breaded mahi mahi, coleslaw, cilantro aioli, cherry tomatoes. Available until 3pm.
El Platanal · Hato Rey (1)

- Tacos de Pernil / Roasted Pork Tacos — $17.99
Graziani Restaurant · Santurce (1)

- Fish Tacos — $16.00
La Bodeguita de Manolo · Condado (1)

Spicy Tuna Tacos — $21.99Fresh tuna with chipotle aioli, pico de gallo and seaweed salad.
La Coffeetera · Ocean Park (1)

- Fruity Pancake Tacos — $15.00
La Patisserie de France · Hato Rey (1)

- Tacos de Pollo / Chicken Tacos — $9.99
La Vergüenza Condado · Condado (1)
Fish Tacos — $14.00
Ladi's Restaurant (1)

- Tacos de Camarones — $24.00
Lela's Eatery (1)

- Ahi Tuna Tacos — $16.00
Pal' Agua (1)

- Fish Tacos Pal' Agua Style - 3 Piezas — $15.75
Raíces Urbano · Santurce (1)

- 3 Fish Tacos — $14.00
Santaella · Santurce (1)
- Mini Tacos — $21.00
Santaella · Santurce (1)
- Mini Tacos — $21.00
Solera · Condado (1)

- Fish Tacos — $20.00
Tasca El Pescador · Santurce (1)

- Fish Tacos — $18.00Spicy crab salad on top, 3 units
Tasca El Pescador · Santurce (1)

- Fish Tacos — $18.00Spicy crab salad on top, 3 units
Yoko · Santurce (1)

- Nikkei Tuna Tacos — $13.00