burger
60 restaurantes de esta guía publican burger.
Los Monkeys · Río Piedras (13)

- Hamburguesa de Maduro / Plantain Burger — $11.99
- Blue Monkey Burger — $11.99
- Chori Hamburguesa / Chori Burger — $10.99
- Hamburguesa de Pollito / Chicken Burger — $10.99
- Hamburguesa de Pollo Picante / Spicy Chicken Burger — $10.99
- Hamburguesa de Salmón / Salmon Burger — $10.50
The Place Condado · Condado (10)

Chori-Burger — $9.95
50-50 Burger — $9.95
Cuban Burger "Frita" — $9.95- Pizza Burger — $10.95
Prociutto Burger — $11.95
Churrasco Burger — $12.95
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (10)

1/2 Pound Burger — $12.00All burgers include French Fries- 1/2 Pound Spicy Burger — $13.00All burgers include French Fries
Bacon Bleu Cheese Burger — $14.00All burgers include French Fries
Spanish Burger — $14.00With Chorizo Stuffed; All burgers include French Fries
Sliders (2) (Burgers & Sandwiches) — $16.00Bacon Blue cheese (1), Egg on the Top (1); All burgers include French Fries
Brunch Burger — $18.00Egg and Bacon; All burgers include French Fries
Buns Burger Shop · Condado (6)

Bacon & Cheese Burger — $9.95
Cheeseburger — $7.95
Plain Burger — $7.15- Skinny Burger — $8.05
Plain PLANT Burger — $12.15
BUNS PLANT-BASED Burger — $13.30
Come y Calla Guaynabo · Guaynabo (6)

- Come y Calla burger — $16.20
- Come y Calla classic burger — $16.20
- Mushrooms burger — $16.20
- Oriental burger — $16.80
- Gaucho burger — $19.20
- Mini burgers — $8.40
Cocina 1760 · Santurce (5)

- 1760 Burger — $18.50
- Burger — $11.50
- Guava Burger — $16.50
- Teriyaki Burger — $15.50
- Kids Cheeseburger — $8.50
Buns Burger Shop · Old San Juan (4)

- Skinny Burger — $8.05
- BUNS PLANT-BASED Burger — $13.30
- Plain Burger — $7.15
- Plain PLANT Burger — $12.15
Burger & Mayo Lab · Condado (4)

Bacon Dip Burger — $16.95Burger with American cheese, Swiss cheese, bacon and five-cheese sauce on the side. Includes fries.
Smash Burger — $15.95Burger in croissant bread with American cheese, grilled onion and special sauce with pickles, onions & vinegar.
Olé Burger — $16.95Burger with manchego cheese, chorizo & mushrooms, served with truffle fries & parmesan.
Meat Burger 8oz — $15.008oz burger. Toppings included: lettuce, tomato, pickle.
Burger & Mayo Lab · Loíza (4)

- Bacon Dip Burger — $16.95From BM Lab Combos. Burger with American and Swiss cheese, bacon and five-cheese sauce on the side. Includes fries.
- Smash Burger — $15.95From BM Lab Combos. Burger on croissant bread with American cheese, grilled onion and special sauce with pickles.
- Olé Burger — $16.95From BM Lab Combos. Burger with manchego cheese, chorizo and mushrooms, served with truffle parmesan fries.
- Meat Burger 8oz — $15.00From Create Your Own Burger. 8oz meat burger with lettuce, tomato and pickle. Toppings included.
Cosecha · Condado (4)
Marriott Burger — $24.00Angus beef patty, American cheese, bacon, red onion, lettuce, tomato, pickle, French fries
Veggie Burger — $23.00Lettuce, tomato, crispy onions, tomato chutney and sweet potato fries
Marriott Burger (Dinner) (Main Course) — $24.00Juicy classic burger stacked with lettuce, tomato, red onion, American cheese, and pickles. Served with crispy French fries
Veggie Burger (Dinner) (Main Course) — $23.00A flavorful veggie patty topped with crispy onion, tomato marmalade, lettuce, tomato, and pickles. Paired with sweet potato fries.
La Bodeguita de Manolo · Condado (4)

Angus Burger — $30.50
Bodeguita Burger — $30.50
Steak Burger — $35.39
Kid Burger — $14.65
Our House Rest & Bar · Guaynabo (4)

- Bacon Burger — $17.99
- Smoke House Burger — $17.99
- Boricua Burger — $17.99
- Our House Burger Bites — $17.99
Tostado - Calle Loiza · Loíza (4)

- Falafel Burger — $12.00
- French Toast Burger — $16.00
- Cheese Burger — $14.00
- Breakfast Burger — $18.00
Atabey Condado · Condado (3)

Cowboy Burger — $21.0010oz homemade burger, cheddar, bacon, lettuce, tomato, BBQ
Black Bean Burger — $16.00
Cowboy Burger — $21.00
Barrachina · Old San Juan (3)

- Classic Burger — $8.50From Burgers. Served with romaine lettuce, tomatoes, red onions, pickles and french fries.
- Bacon Cheese Burger — $9.75From Burgers. Served with romaine lettuce, tomatoes, red onions, pickles and french fries.
- Mini Burger — $5.95
Flor de Harina · Rio Piedras (3)

- Breakfast Burger — $22.00
- Blue Moon Burger — $23.00
- Classic Bacon Cheeseburger — $21.00
La Placita Wings House · La Placita de Santurce (3)

- Bacon Cheese Burger — $14.00
- Cheese Burger — $13.00
- Cheese Burger Pizza — $17.00From Pizzas. Dough made daily with house sauce, fresh mozzarella cheese, chorizo, pepperoni and sausage.
Pizza Piola San Juan · Miramar (3)

- Mexican Burger — $14.50
- Bacon Cheese Burger — $14.00
- El Bori Burger — $14.00
Chocobar Cortés (Condado) · Condado (2)

Chocoburger — $18.50Grass-fed beef, butter brioche bun, sharp cheddar, chocolate ketchup, lettuce, tomato, red onions, French fries
Smash Cheese Burger with Fries — $18.00Grass-fed beef, butter brioche bun, sharp cheddar, Swiss cheese, Chocobar special sauce, French fries
Comedor · Miramar (2)

- Comedor Burger — $16.007oz angus beef patty, pork belly, tomato jam and truffle fries; choice of cheddar, American or Swiss.
- Cheesy Burger — $16.00Brioche bun, 7oz beef patty, cheese fondue, bacon, fried egg and fries.
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (2)

Wagyu Burger — $20.00Caramelized Onions, Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Bibb Lettuce, Heirloom Tomato, Bacon, Black Garlic Aioli, Rosemary Pommes Frites
Wagyu Burger — $20.00Caramelized Onions, Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Bibb Lettuce, Heirloom Tomato, Bacon, Black Garlic Aioli, Rosemary Pommes Frites
HP Tavern · Santurce (2)

- Chipotle Burger Sliders — $10.00Three 2 oz beef patties in sweet hawaiian buns, chipotle mayo, bacon, and cheddar cheese.
- Tavern Burger Sliders — $9.00Three 2 oz beef patties in sweet hawaiian buns, pepper jack cheese, caramelized onions, and garlic aioli.
La Clara Restaurante · Hato Rey (2)

- Pancake Burger — $19.00
- House Omelette - Cheeseburger — $19.00
La Picadera Bar & Restaurant (2)

- Homemade Burger — $18.50
- Pechu Burger — $18.50Chicken breast burger.
LongHorn Steakhouse (2)

- BBQ Bacon Cheddar Burger — $12.99Applewood bacon, house BBQ sauce, cheddar and crispy onion straws
- Steakhouse Burger — $12.99Half pound of fresh beef on toasted potato bun, Swiss or cheddar
Solera · Condado (2)

- Signature 58 Burger — $24.00From Handhelds: half pounder angus beef, lettuce, tomato, onions, pickle spear, aged white cheddar, brioche bun.
- Cheeseburger — $12.00
Azure Lounge · Condado (1)

Marriott Veggie Burger — $23.00Plant based patty, red pepper spicy marmalade, lettuce, pesto, caramelized onion & french fries
Berlingeri Cocina Artesanal · Ocean Park (1)

- Double Smash Burger — $16.00From Creación del Día (Specials). Double smash patty with vegan or regular cheese, grilled onions, pickles and house aioli.
Blonda Condado · Condado (1)

- Boricua Burger — $15.00From Artisan Pizzas & Burgers: 8oz lean beef, bacon and cheddar, sweet plantains, french fries.
Burrito Social · Condado (1)

Jala-Bacon Cheeseburger — $15.99Double patty bacon cheddar cheese burger. Topped with a roasted jalapeno cream spread & served in buttery toasted potato roll.
Chido's Mexican Wine Bar & Grill · Isla Verde (1)

- Chido's Burger — $9.95
Christianson Breakfast & Brunch · Condado (1)

Hamburger Buns (paquete de 8) (Christianson Bakery) — $7.00
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (1)

- Costa Burger — $24.00
Dulcesalado · Ocean Park (1)

Classic Burger — $25.00
Egg Joint (1)

- Beyond Burger — $12.50
Emigrante Gastrobar · Isla Verde (1)

- Morning 100% Beef Burger — $22.00
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (1)

- Wagyu Burger — $20.00
Fefis (1)

- Burger Sliders — $14.00From Bar Bites - three burger sliders with caramelized bacon and onion jam, avocado spicy mayo
Graziani Restaurant · Santurce (1)

- Smash Burger — $16.00
Happy Burgers (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Pollo Burger — $13.99
Historias y un Café · Bayamón (1)

- Joe's Burger — $19.00From Brunch. 8 oz carne de res y churrasco molido, queso, cebollas caramelizadas y un huevo frito, papas o batatas fritas.
La Brasserie (1)

- Petit Burgers — $17.00
La Pachanga (1)

- Birria Wagyu Burger — $21.00
La Vergüenza Condado · Condado (1)
Sin Vergüenza Burger — $18.00
Lela's Eatery (1)

- Lelos Burger — $18.00
Los Esmayaos · Santurce (1)

- Cheeseburger with fries & soda — $7.00
Los Pinos Café (Miramar) · Miramar (1)
- Hamburguesa con Queso / Cheeseburger — $14.95Grilled cheeseburger.
Madeleine Cafe Bistro (1)

- Impossible Burger (Vegan) — $18.00
Niche Bistro · Condado (1)

Niche Burger — $26.00Beef, chorizo, and bacon patty with a foie gras center drizzled with truffle oil; with fried egg, lettuce, tomato, and coriander aioli in a brioche bun
Ola Oceanfront Bistro · Condado (1)

Our Favorite Burger — $19.001/2 lb angus, brioche bun, amarillo chutney, gorgonzola dolce - served with choice of fresh-cut french fries or local organic salad
Panuchos (1)

- Jalapeno Burger — $18.99
Paulina Escanes - Condado · Condado (1)

- Paulina's Burger — $19.50
Raíces · Old San Juan (1)

- Hamburguesa Raíces / Raíces Burger — $15.00House signature burger
Rare 125 · Miramar (1)

- Burger — $18.50House beef blend, brioche bun, bacon, onion marmalade, dijon, cheddar.
Rare 125 Neighborhood Grill · Miramar (1)

- Burger — $18.50
Semilla Kitchen & Bar · Condado (1)

Semilla Brunch Burger — $22.00Ground beef and chicken longaniza patty, coleslaw, caramelized onions, bacon, egg, gouda cheese and spicy mayo on brioche bun. Served with truffle french fries.
Serafina San Juan · Condado (1)

Filet Mignon Burger — $21.00
Tacos & Tequila · Condado (1)

- Lobo Burger — $19.00
Tía · Guaynabo (1)

- Tía Burger — $20.00
Vaca Brava · Old San Juan (1)

- Muu Burger — $11.00House burger.