Pizza
40 restaurants · 321 dishes in this section across the guide.
Asia De Lima (40)

- Asado Peru Thai Pizza Personal — $17.00
- BBQ Spicy Rocoto Pizza Personal — $15.00
- Bianca Thai Pizza Personal — $15.00
- Camaronis Thai Pizza Personal — $17.00
- Carbonara Thai Pizza Personal — $15.00
- Cheesse Huancaina Pizza Personal — $14.00
Biga Pizza Artigianale · Santurce (20)

- Margherita — $23.40Tomato sauce, fresh mozzarella, basil, Parmigiano, extra virgin olive oil.
- Suprema — $27.00Tomato sauce, bacon, onions, tomatoes, Parmigiano.
- La Calabrese — $26.00Tomato sauce, soppressata, fresh mozzarella, spicy honey.
- Salsiccia — $25.00Roasted garlic sauce, Italian sausage, onions, local peppers, mozzarella, provolone, arugula.
- Mediterranean — $21.00Roasted garlic sauce, spinach, tomatoes, olives, goat cheese, onions, balsamic reduction.
- Meat Lovers — $25.00Tomato sauce, Italian sausage, Genoa salami, pepperoni, fresh mozzarella, provolone, Parmigiano.
Pirilo Pizza Rústica · Old San Juan (20)

- Queso / Cheese (P) — $9.00Salsa de tomate casera y mozzarella
- Queso / Cheese (G) — $16.00Salsa de tomate casera y mozzarella
- Pizza de Pepperoni (P) — $11.00Salsa de tomate casera, mozzarella y pepperoni
- Pizza de Pepperoni (G) — $18.00Salsa de tomate casera, mozzarella y pepperoni
- Hawaiana / Hawaiian (P) — $12.00Salsa de tomate casera, mozzarella, jamón, piña fresca y salsa de mango
- Hawaiana / Hawaiian (G) — $20.00Salsa de tomate casera, mozzarella, jamón, piña fresca y salsa de mango
Pirilo Pizza Rustica · Ocean Park (20)

- Queso 10" — $14.30
- Pepperoni 10" — $15.40
- Hawaiana 10" — $16.50
- Margherita 10" — $17.60
- La Pampa 10" — $20.90
- La Rucula 10" — $18.70
Di Jazz Pizzeria · Condado (17)

Meat Fest 18" Large Pizza — $38.00Italian Sausage, Chorizo, Bacon, Ham, Pepperoni, Mozzarella Cheese, Marinara Sauce- Combination 18" Large Pizza — $39.00Mozzarella Cheese, Chorizo, Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Mushrooms, Mix Peppers, Red Onions, Black Olives, Marinara Sauce
- The Veggie 18" Large Pizza — $38.00Tomato, Red Onions, Mushrooms, Mix Peppers, Broccoli, Spinach, Mozzarella Cheese, Marinara Sauce
Margherita Caprese 18" Large Pizza — $37.00Mozzarella Di Bufala Cheese, Tomato, Fresh Basil, Mozzarella Cheese, Dry Basil, Olive Oil- Four Cheeses 18" Large Pizza — $35.00Ricotta Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, Cheddar Cheese, Mozzarella Cheese, Marinara Sauce
- Puertorican Fantasy 18" Large Pizza — $39.00Pork Shoulder, Caramelized Onions, Mix Peppers, Roasted Garlic, Sweet Plantains, Mozzarella Cheese, Cheddar Cheese, Marinara Sauce
Marco's Pizza (Colobos) · Carolina (17)

- Deluxe — $16.49
- All Meat — $16.49
- Chicken Fresco — $16.49
- Hawaiian Chicken — $16.49
- Garden — $16.49
- Pepperoni Magnifico — $16.49
Pizza Piola San Juan · Miramar (15)

- Puerto Madero — $11.50
- La Bori — $13.00
- Flores — $10.50
- Nunez — $12.00
- Lugano — $13.00
- Urquizas — $13.50
La Cueva del Chicken Inn · Hato Rey (12)

- Queso / Cheese (Grande 8'' / Large 8'') — $18.50
- Queso / Cheese (Pequeña 6'' / Small 6'') — $12.00
- Pepperoni (Grande 8'' / Large 8'') — $18.50
- Chorizo / Spanish Sausage (Grande 8'' / Large 8'') — $18.50
- Combinación / Combination (Grande 8'' / Large 8'') — $19.50
- Doble Queso / Double Cheese (Grande 8'' / Large 8'') — $18.50
Faccio Pizza Isla Verde · Isla Verde (11)

- Pizza Grande (8 pedazos) — $16.50
- Pizza Titan (12 pedazos) — $22.35
- Pizza Pibe (4 pedazos) — $8.35
- Pizza Mediana (6 pedazos) — $12.25
- Carbonara — $12.75
- Todas Las Carnes — $15.25
Luis Pizza Palace · Bayamón (11)
- PEQ. Hawaiana — $15.95
- PEQ. Pionono — $17.25
- PEQ. Todas las Carnes — $22.10
- MED. Combinacion — $32.20
- MED. Vegetales — $29.25
- MED. Todas las Carnes — $38.70
Puttanesca Italian Trattoria · Santurce (10)
- Hot Honey Pepperoni — $22.00Pepperoni pizza drizzled with hot honey.
- Brooklyn Pizza — $22.00Signature Brooklyn-style pie.
- Margarita Pizza — $17.00Tomato sauce, mozzarella and fresh basil.
- Meat Lovers Pizza — $25.00Loaded with assorted meats.
- Veggie Pizza — $22.00Fresh vegetable toppings on NY-style crust.
- Carbonara Pizza — $21.00Creamy carbonara-style pizza.
Tuttobene Ristorante · Santurce (10)
- Pizza Agrodolce Va Bene — $21.00Artisan pizza from the stone oven, cut in 6 slices.
- Pizza pomodori, aglio e cipolle — $20.00Artisan pizza from the stone oven, cut in 6 slices.
- Pizza carnívora — $22.00Artisan pizza from the stone oven, cut in 6 slices.
- Pizza Margherita — $21.00Artisan pizza from the stone oven, cut in 6 slices.
- Pizza Caprese — $21.00Artisan pizza from the stone oven, cut in 6 slices.
- Pizza Vegetariana — $20.00Artisan pizza from the stone oven, cut in 6 slices.
Pizzería Restaurante Via Appia's · Condado (10)

Mozzarella Cheese Pizza / Queso Mozzarella — $13.50
Italian Sausage Pizza / Salchicha Italiana — $15.25
Pepperoni Pizza — $15.25
Ham Pizza / Jamon — $15.95
Hawaiian Pizza / Pizza Hawaiiana — $15.95Ham and pineapple / Jamon y pina
Margherita Pizza / Pizza Margarita — $15.95Tomato and basil, thin crust / Tomate y albahaca, masa fina
Serafina San Juan · Condado (9)

- Pizza Margherita — $20.00
- V.I.P. Margherita — $22.00
- D.O.C. Margherita — $23.00
- Al Fughi — $20.00
Formaggi D'Italia — $21.00- Alla Norcina — $22.00
La Pizzeria de El Viejo Almacen (8)
- Recoleta — $19.60
- Puerto Madero — $18.70
- Chacarita — $19.60
- Almagro — $23.60
- Mar Del Plata — $26.50
- Boedo — $17.70
Faccio Pizza · Guaynabo (7)

- Pizza Pibe Solo Queso, 4 pedazos — $8.00
- Pizza Mediana Solo Queso, 6 pedazos — $11.70
- Pizza de Queso, 12 pedazos — $21.30
- Pizza Margarita — $12.10
- Caprese — $21.00
- Pizza de Chocolate — $10.00
Munchie Burger · Condado (7)

- Cheese Pizza — $15.00
- Chicken Pizza — $4.50
- Carbonara Pizza — $18.00
- Meat Lover Pizza — $19.00
- Munchie Pizza — $21.00From Pizza: Marinara sauce, mozzarella, pepperoni, bacon, sausage, chorizo, sweet plantain, munchie sauce.
- Veggie Pizza — $17.00
La Mejor Pizza Plaza Guaynabo · Guaynabo (6)

- Pizza Personal — $10.50
- Pizza Mediana — $19.99
- Pizza Grande — $21.99
- Oferta Pizza Grande — $30.99
- Pizza Calzón Mediano — $28.00
- Pizza Calzón Grande — $30.00
La Santurcina · Santurce (6)
- Pizza del mes — $22.00
- Beeteroni — $22.00
- Salchicha y Ají — $22.00
- Make your own — $18.25
- La Carbonara — $25.80
- La Vegana — $21.50
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (6)

Chicken Quesadilla — $16.00- Chorizo Quesadilla — $14.00
- Churrasco and Amarillos Quesadilla — $18.00
- Margherita Pizza — $14.00
- Shrimp Quesadilla — $20.00
- Veggie Pizza — $14.00
La Placita Wings House · La Placita de Santurce (5)

- Pepperoni Honey — $16.00From Pizzas. Dough made daily with house sauce, fresh mozzarella cheese, pepperoni and local honey.
- Cheese Burger Pizza — $17.00From Pizzas. Dough made daily with house sauce, fresh mozzarella cheese, chorizo, pepperoni and sausage.
- Prosciutto Pizza — $17.00
- Veggie Pizza — $15.00From Pizzas. Dough made daily with house sauce, fresh mozzarella cheese and local vegetables.
- Caprese Pesto — $16.00From Pizzas. Dough made daily with house sauce, fresh mozzarella cheese, cherry tomato and pesto.
Melanzana Bistro Pizzeria (5)

- Quattro Formaggi — Personal — $13.00Mozzarella, mozzarella di bufala, parmesan, ricotta
- Quattro Formaggi — Large — $20.00Mozzarella, mozzarella di bufala, parmesan, ricotta
- Romana — Personal — $13.00Pancetta, mozzarella, sliced potatoes, red onion, rosemary and fresh oregano
- Romana — Large — $20.00Pancetta, mozzarella, sliced potatoes, red onion, rosemary and fresh oregano
- Focaccia Bread — $12.00Baked Italian bread with rosemary, oregano, garlic and parmesan
Ola Oceanfront Bistro · Condado (5)

- Iberico — $18.00Mango, gorgonzola dolce, arugula
Ropa Vieja Braised Beef — $21.00Ricotta, black olives, aji
Clams — $24.00Mussels, ricotta, herb pesto, olive oil, chilis
Chorizo — $18.00Buffalo mozzarella, red onions
Margherita — $18.00Organic tomatoes, buffalo mozzarella, fresh basil
Papa Johns (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (5)
- The Works Mediana — $26.20
- Tripleta Puertorriqueña Mediana — $26.20
- John's Favorite Mediana — $26.20
- Chicken Club Mediana — $26.20
- The Meats Mediana — $26.20
Red Point Pizza · Río Piedras (5)

- Combinación Med — $19.49From PIZZAS A LA CARTA - pepperoni, chorizo, ham, italian sausage, peppers, tomato, onion and cheeses, medium
- Vegetariana Med — $17.99
- Meat Lovers Med — $17.99
- Pizza Lasagna Med — $19.49
- Med — $12.99
Ferrari Gourmet · Isla Verde (4)

- Pamperi Pizza (Medium) — $19.95From Pizzas. Argentinean chorizo, chimichurri, parmesan, fresh tomato and cheese. Medium size.
- Tutti Veggie Pizza (Medium) — $18.95From Pizzas. Onion, green peppers, mushrooms, olives, fresh tomato, olive oil and cheese. Medium size.
- Provoleta Pizza (Medium) — $15.95
- Margherita Pizza (Medium) — $16.95
Mangiare Italian Trattoria & Pizzeria · Loíza (4)

- 1 Ingrediente 12" — $17.00
- 2 Ingredientes 12" — $19.00
- 3 Ingredientes 12" — $21.00
- Queso 12" — $16.00
Blonda Condado · Condado (3)

- Artisanal Four Cheeses Pizza — $16.00
- Artisanal Crushed Tomato Pizza — $14.00
- Boricua Burger — $15.00From Artisan Pizzas & Burgers: 8oz lean beef, bacon and cheddar, sweet plantains, french fries.
Nonna Cucina Rustica · Ocean Park (3)

- Margherita — $15.00
- Salsiccia — $17.00
- Mortadella — $16.00
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (3)
- Margherita — $17.00Albahaca, aceite de oliva, salsa de tomate y queso mozzarella.
- Ruben's — $24.00Queso mozzarella, churrasco, camarones, pulpo, carrucho y salsa de tomate.
- Mar — $26.00Queso mozzarella, langosta, camarones, pulpo, carrucho y salsa de tomate.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (3)
- Margherita — $17.00Albahaca, aceite de oliva, salsa de tomate y queso mozzarella.
- Ruben's — $24.00Queso mozzarella, churrasco, camarones, pulpo, carrucho y salsa de tomate.
- Mar — $26.00Queso mozzarella, langosta, camarones, pulpo, carrucho y salsa de tomate.
Taiki · Guaynabo (3)

- Sushi Pizza One Topping - Tuna/Salmon/Crab/Shrimp — $17.50
- Sushi Pizza Two Topping — $18.50
- Sushi Pizza Eel Topping — $20.00
Julietta Trattoria · Guaynabo (2)

- Pizza di Pepperoni — $14.95
- Margherita Classica — $13.95
Kisoro Restaurant · Miramar (2)

- Sushi Pizza One Topping — $16.50Crispy sushi rice pizza with one topping.
- Puerto Rico Style Pizza — $19.50Crispy sushi rice pizza, Puerto Rico style.
Pizza e Birra · Miramar (2)

- Calabrese Pizza (Large 16") — $25.27Mozzarella cheese & double pepperoni.
- Always Double Pepperoni Pizza (Small 12") — $23.33Mozzarella cheese, pepperoni, ham, bacon & sausage.
Christianson Breakfast & Brunch · Condado (1)

Pizza Vegetariana — $12.00
HP Tavern · Santurce (1)

- Tripleta — $14.00Marinara, mozzarella, churrasco, chicken, ham, potato sticks, and a touch of mayonnaise ketchup.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (1)

- One Topping Sushi Pizza — $16.00Your choice of tuna, salmon, crab meat or shrimp.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (1)

- One Topping Sushi Pizza — $16.00Your choice of tuna, salmon, crab meat or shrimp.
The Place Condado · Condado (1)

Personal Pizza — $10.95