Drinks & coffee
102 restaurants · 704 dishes in this section across the guide.
Fefis (28)

- Latte 8 oz — $4.00
- Latte 12 oz — $5.75
- Americano 8 oz — $3.25
- Americano 12 oz — $4.00
- Capuccino 8 oz — $4.75
- Capuccino 12 oz — $5.75
JungleBird (20)

- Nutty Tourist — $18.75Bittersweet, bold, spiced; strong, spirit-forward, nutty
- Espresso Martiki — $18.75Espresso-driven signature cave cocktail with vanilla bean
- Rumble in the Jungle — $18.75Exotic tropical, fruity, creamy; cachaça and blackstrap rum blend
- Banana Colada — $18.75Fruity, creamy, sweet; caramelized banana and coconut cream
- Pacific Pearl — $18.75Smokey, earthy, complex; stone-milled mezcal
- Volcano Kiss — $18.75Fresh spice, savoury, citrus; tequila and ancho reyes
Café Cuatro Sombras · Old San Juan (19)

- Espresso — $3.00Double shot espresso.
- Cortado — $3.50Double espresso with equal parts steamed milk.
- Macchiato — $3.50Double espresso with a dollop of frothed milk.
- Americano — $3.00Double espresso, served in 6 or 10 oz.
- Latte — $5.00Double espresso with steamed milk, served in 6 or 10 oz.
- Cappuccino — $5.00Double espresso with steamed milk foam, served in 6 or 10 oz.
Café Cuatro Sombras · Old San Juan (19)

- Espresso — $3.00Double shot espresso.
- Cortado — $3.50Double espresso with equal parts steamed milk.
- Macchiato — $3.50Double espresso with a dollop of frothed milk.
- Americano — $3.00Double espresso, served in 6 or 10 oz.
- Latte — $5.00Double espresso with steamed milk, served in 6 or 10 oz.
- Cappuccino — $5.00Double espresso with steamed milk foam, served in 6 or 10 oz.
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (19)

- China Natural — $6.00Freshly squeezed orange juice.
- Acerola — $5.00
- Guanabana — $5.00
- Tamarindo — $5.00
- Limonada — $5.00
- Parcha — $5.00
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (19)

- China Natural — $6.00Freshly squeezed orange juice.
- Acerola — $5.00
- Guanabana — $5.00
- Tamarindo — $5.00
- Limonada — $5.00
- Parcha — $5.00
La Isla · Santurce-Miramar (18)

- Chai Latte — $6.25
- Matcha Latte — $4.50
- Cappuccino — $3.85
- Espresso — $3.25
- Cortadito — $3.85
- Iced Latte — $6.25
Acapulco Taquería Mexicana · Condado (17)

Aguas Frescas — $3.00Natural homemade waters: horchata, jamaica & flavor of the day- Jarritos — $2.75
Coca-Cola — $2.75
Diet Coke — $2.75
Sprite — $2.75
Acapulco Margarita — $8.00Jimador, fresh lime juice, triple-sec, house syrup, tajin rim. Ask waiter for flavors of the day
Cafe Nineteen · Ocean Park (17)

- Extra Shot — $1.50
- Espresso — $2.50
- Macchiato — $2.75
- Cortadito — $3.00
- Latte 8oz — $3.75
- Latte 12oz — $4.35
Barista Squared Condado · Condado (15)

- Latte — $3.25
- Cappuccino — $3.25
- Chai Latte — $3.25
- Mochaccino — $4.00
- Dirty Chai Latte — $4.00
- Bonbon Latte — $4.00
Egg Joint (15)

- Natural OJ — $6.50
- Passion Fruit Juice — $6.50
- Soft Drinks — $3.00
- Natural Water — $3.00
- Lemonade — $6.00
- Americano 8oz — $3.00
Spiga · Old San Juan (14)

- Chocolate Caliente — $3.00
- Americano — $2.50
- Iced Americano — $5.00
- Espresso — $2.00
- Macchiato / Cortado — $2.00
- Nitro Cold Brew — $5.00
Acapulco Taquería Mexicana (13)
- Aguas Frescas — $3.00
- Paloma — $10.00
- Michelada — $8.00
- Chelada — $6.00
- Mezcalita — $12.00
- Acapulco Margarita — $8.00
DETOX · Condado (13)

Puerto Rican Coffee — $5.00
Double Espresso — $6.00
Latte — $6.00
Americano — $6.00
Cortadito — $6.00- Cappuccino — $6.00
Éter Rooftop & Lounge · Miramar (13)

- The Gold Rush — $20.00Signature rooftop cocktail.
- The Bitter End — $20.00Bitter-forward signature cocktail.
- Cab-Sour — $20.00Cabernet-based sour cocktail.
- Pineapple Breeze — $17.00Tropical pineapple cocktail.
- Rooftop Reserve — $17.00House signature cocktail.
- I'll Sleep Later — $17.00Late-night signature cocktail.
Aroma (La Concha) · Condado (12)

Energy Boost — $10.00Oatmeal, Banana, Cinnamon, brown Sugar, Greek Yogurt
Honey Green Breeze — $10.00Spinach, Honey, Pineapple, Coconut Water
Tropical Madness — $10.00Papaya, Mango, Coconut Milk & Cream
Keto Chocolate — $10.00Keto Chocolate Protein, Coconut Milk, Almond Butter, Unsweetened Cocoa Powder
Berry Awesome — $10.00Mixed Berries, Orange Juice, Simple Syrup
Latte — $6.0012oz pour
STK San Juan · Condado (12)

Strawberry Cobbler — $21.00ketel one - muddled strawberry - graham cracker crust
Cucumber Stiletto — $21.00ketel one citroen - st germain - muddled cucumber & mint- Smokey Negroni — $21.00mezcal - orange infused campari - vermouth rosso
- 6pm at the Beach — $21.00bulleit bourbon - baking spices - lemon - red wine
- Not Your Daddy's Old Fashioned — $22.00bulleit bourbon - brown sugar - angostura - vanilla bean - orange peel
STK Mule — $22.00ketel one - dolin genepy des alpes - lime - fever tree ginger beer
Al Aire Libre Cafe & Bar · Hato Rey (11)

- Coca Cola — $2.50
- Sprite — $2.50
- Diet Coke — $2.50
- Coca Cola Zero — $2.50
- Fanta Uva — $2.50
- Sprite Zero — $2.50
Café con Cé (11)

- Espresso — $2.25
- Espresso Y Leche — $2.50
- 12 Oz Cold Brew — $4.00
- 12 Oz Iced Espresso Y Leche — $4.70
- 12 Oz Iced Americano — $3.75
- Matcha Latte Hot — $4.30
Café con Cé (11)

- Espresso — $2.25
- Espresso Y Leche — $2.50
- 12 Oz Cold Brew — $4.00
- 12 Oz Iced Espresso Y Leche — $4.70
- 12 Oz Iced Americano — $3.75
- Matcha Latte Hot — $4.30
Christianson Breakfast & Brunch · Condado (11)

Latte — $3.00
Americano — $3.00
Espresso — $3.00
Iced Coffee — $3.00
Cappuccino — $3.00
Botella de Agua — $2.00
Buns Burger Shop · Condado (10)

Coca Cola — $2.75
Coca Cola Zero — $2.75
Diet Coke — $2.75
Sprite — $2.75
Iced Tea — $2.75
Gingerale — $2.50
Lela's Eatery (10)

- Mimosa — $12.00
- Green Mimosa — $11.00
- Aperol Sprtiz — $11.00
- Lelas Sangria — $10.00
- Caipirinha Royale — $14.00
- Passion Sunrise — $12.00
Niche Bistro · Condado (10)

Espresso Martini — $14.00Add Baileys +$3
Red wine Sangria — $12.00
Rose Sangria — $14.00
Aperol Spritz — $14.00
Passionfruit Spritz — $14.00
St. Germain Spritz — $16.00
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (10)

Iced Tea — $3.00- Pineapple, Cranberry or Apple Juice — $4.00
- Passion Fruit, Orange, Grapefruit Natural Juice — $5.00
Coke, Diet Coke, Sprite — $3.00- Pina Colada / Frappes with Don Q Rum — $12.00
Virgin Pina Colada and Frappes — $10.00
Burger & Mayo Lab · Condado (9)

La Fórmula — $15.95House drink with fruit rums and fresh lemon juice.
Big Fórmula — $30.00
La Solución — $15.00House drink with fruit rums and wildberry juice.
Big Solución — $30.00- Big Kids Formula — $18.00
Large Margarita Volcano — $45.0040oz mango & passion fruit margarita.
Burrillos Santurce · Santurce (9)

- Jarrito Tamarindo — $3.00Natural tamarind-flavored Mexican soda with real sugar.
- Jarrito Mandarina — $3.00Naturally flavored mandarin soda with a vibrant citrus taste.
- Jarritos Limón — $3.00Lemon-flavored Mexican soda sweetened with natural sugar.
- Jarritos Toronja — $3.00Grapefruit-flavored soda with the zest of grapefruit and a sweet undertone.
- Jarrito Parcha — $3.00Natural passion fruit soda with a refreshing, fruity taste.
- Jarritos Piña — $3.00Mexican soda with refreshing pineapple flavor, sweetened with 100% natural sugar.
Burrillos Santurce · Santurce (9)

- Jarrito Tamarindo — $3.00Natural tamarind-flavored Mexican soda with real sugar.
- Jarrito Mandarina — $3.00Naturally flavored mandarin soda with a vibrant citrus taste.
- Jarritos Limón — $3.00Lemon-flavored Mexican soda sweetened with natural sugar.
- Jarritos Toronja — $3.00Grapefruit-flavored soda with the zest of grapefruit and a sweet undertone.
- Jarrito Parcha — $3.00Natural passion fruit soda with a refreshing, fruity taste.
- Jarritos Piña — $3.00Mexican soda with refreshing pineapple flavor, sweetened with 100% natural sugar.
Cosecha · Condado (9)
Coco Colada — $17.00Bacardí Coconut Rum, Caribbean pineapple, coconut cream, lemon juice, club soda- Juana-Guana — $18.00Patrón Reposado, Ancho Reyes Liqueur, soursop purée, lime, agave
- Tropical Tranquility — $17.00Grey Goose Vodka, raspberry syrup, lime juice, mint syrup, club soda
- Sunset En El Morro — $19.00Santa Teresa 1796 Solera Rum, ginger purée, pineapple juice, lime, ginger beer
Sandía Spritz — $18.00Aperol, watermelon juice, lime juice, prosecco, club soda- Flor de Barranquitas — $17.00Bombay Sapphire, St-Germain Elderflower, hibiscus-cinnamon syrup, lime, aquafaba
Happy Burgers (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (9)

- Pepsi — $2.29
- Pepsi Black — $2.29
- Mountain Dew — $2.29
- Sunkist (Uva) — $2.29
- Gatorade Fruit Punch — $2.99
- Ice TEA — $2.99
La Patisserie de France · Hato Rey (9)

- Cafe au lait 8 oz — $2.69
- Cappuccino w/whipped cream 8 oz — $3.99
- Espresso 4 oz — $2.15
- Cappuccino latte 8 oz — $3.49From Bebidas Calientes / Hot Drinks. 8 oz espresso with steamed milk and a light cap of foam.
- American coffee 8 oz — $2.69
- Mocha coffee 8 oz — $3.70
Mai Pen Rai · Miramar (9)
- Holy Basil — $9.00Thai basil muddled with gin, lemongrass simple syrup, Domain de Canton ginger liquor, fresh lime juice, and hopped grapefruit bitters. Shaken and served in a highball.
- Bourbon Peach Smash — $9.00Wild Turkey bourbon, thai basil, fresh muddled peach, lemongrass simple syrup, angostura bitters. Served on the rocks.
- Thai Chili Paloma — $9.00Tequila, Thai chili infused Aperol, simple syrup, fresh lime juice, and fresh grapefruit juice. Served in a Tajin rimmed pint glass.
- Cappelletti Spritz — $6.00Prosecco, Cappelletti Vino Apertif, club soda and garnished with an orange peel.
- No Scrubs — $7.00House made lemon mint shrub, Bombay East gin served in a highball.
- White Negroni — $9.00Gin, Salers Gentian Apertif, Dolin de Chambery dry vermouth.
Paulina Escanes - Condado · Condado (9)

- Besos de Mezcal — $18.00
- Playita — $14.00
- Marle — $12.00
- Cariñito — $14.00
- Pauer-ful Margarita — $14.00
- Oaxacarita — $16.00
Pinky's Calle Loiza · Loíza (9)
- Parcha — $2.00
- Acerola — $2.00
- Naranja / Orange — $4.00
- Café Con Leche — $2.00
- Cappuccino — $2.00
- Iced Café con Leche (16 oz.) — $3.00
Tacos & Tequila · Condado (9)

- Jalapeno Margarita — $18.00
- Tequila Colada — $18.00
- Cucumber Twist — $17.00
- Oaxaca Old Fashion — $23.00
- Paloma Sabanera — $18.00
- Carajillo Martini — $20.00
1919 Restaurant · Condado (8)

- Pena Caballeros, Garnacha, Single Vineyard, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain, 2017 — $155.00
- Pleno Gran Reserva, Reserva del Enologo, Mendoza, Argentina, 2015 — $199.00
- Davide, Albarino, Galicia, Spain, 2023 — $120.00
- Vinas Zurinaga, 7 Rows, Chardonnay, Sonoma Coast, California, 2017 — $185.00
- Merry Edwards, Sauvignon Blanc, Russian River Valley, California — $155.00
- Ken Wright, Pinot Noir, Willamette Valley, Oregon, 2023 — $100.00
Vianda · Santurce (8)

- Don Purpura — $18.00
- Peponi — $16.00
- Sotoli — $18.00
- A Tomates Si Huele — $18.00
- Corazon de Melon — $17.00
- Pika Pina — $18.00
Berlingeri Cocina Artesanal · Ocean Park (7)

- Quinta Nube Local Ginger Beer — $5.00
- Jugo de Parcha Local — $6.50
- Detox Lemonade — $6.00
- Organic Strawberries Iced Matcha Latte — $8.50From Jugos (Fresh Juices). Ceremonial grade matcha with oat milk and house organic strawberry purée, over ice.
- Cortadito — $3.50
- Iced Matcha Latte 12oz — $7.00From Local Coffee, Matcha & Tea. Ceremonial grade matcha with plant-based milk of choice, 12oz.
Bori Vegan Guaynabo · Guaynabo (7)

- Iced Coffee — $7.75
- Flor De Jamaica 12oz — $5.50
- PIÑA FRESH — $5.50
- Cafe Negro — $2.75
- Piña Colada — $10.99
- Cafe con Leche — $3.99
Café Manolín · Old San Juan (7)

- Café Expresso vaso 6oz. — $2.95
- Chocolate Caliente Vaso 6oz. — $3.20
- Café con Hielo — $4.50
- Jugo de China Natural 12oz. — $4.95
- Jugo de Parcha / Acerola / Limón / Iced Tea / Piña 12oz. — $2.50
- Leche con Quick 12oz. — $2.00
Chocobar Cortés · Old San Juan (7)

- Peanut Butter & Jelly Frozen Chocolate — $14.00From Cócteles. Screwball peanut butter whiskey, frozen chocolate, strawberry, whipped cream.
- Chocolate Old Fashioned — $14.00From Cócteles. Woodford Reserve bourbon, simple syrup, chocolate bitters, dark chocolate rim.
- Bloody Choco-Mary — $12.00From Cócteles. Tito's vodka, tomato juice, horseradish, worcestershire, tabasco, lemon, chocolate bitters.
- Choco Martini — $14.00
- Espresso — $2.75
- Choco-Latte — $4.75
Flor de Harina · Rio Piedras (7)

- Cappuccino — $6.00
- Latte — $5.00
- Espresso — $3.00
- Cortado — $3.00
- Flor del Sol — $10.00
- House-made Lemonade — $8.00
La Alcapurria Quemá · Santurce (7)

- Parcha - passion fruit juice — $4.99Passion fruit natural juice.
- Acerola — $4.99Acerola natural juice.
- Guanabana - soursop — $4.99Soursop natural juice.
- China - orange juice — $4.99Orange natural juice.
- Tamarindo - tamarind — $4.99Tamarind natural juice.
- Toronja blanca - white grapefruit juice — $4.99White grapefruit natural juice.
Chocobar Cortés (Condado) · Condado (6)

Latte — $4.60
Cappuccino — $3.85
Choco-Latte — $4.75
Europeo Extra Thick — $5.80
Chocolate Choco Frio — $7.00
Orange Juice — $5.5012oz
Freshii · Miramar (6)

- Green Genius — $8.49Cold-pressed green juice with apple, cucumber and ginger.
- Recharge — $8.49Recharge cold-pressed juice blend.
- Tropical Mango 12oz — $6.99Tropical mango smoothie, 12oz.
- Freshii green 12oz — $6.99Freshii green smoothie with spinach and apple, 12oz.
- Zen Matcha 12oz — $6.99Zen matcha smoothie, 12oz.
- Freshii green 16 oz — $7.99Freshii green smoothie, 16oz.
La Bodeguita de Manolo · Condado (6)

- Refresco de Lata — $2.75Canned soda.
- St Pellegrino Peq. — $4.85
- Perrier Litro — $7.35Liter of Perrier sparkling water.
- Aqua Litro — $7.35Liter of still water.
- Agua Botella — $2.45Bottled water.
Cafe Taza — $4.59Cup of coffee.
Lucía Patisserie · Miramar (6)

- Espresso — $2.50Single shot of espresso.
- Americano — $2.75Classic americano coffee.
- Latte — $4.00Espresso with steamed milk.
- Cortadito — $3.00Cuban-style cortadito with evaporated milk.
- Matcha Latte — $5.50Matcha green tea latte.
- Strawberry Lemonade — $8.00Fresh strawberry lemonade.
Panchy's Bakery · Río Piedras (6)

- Coca Cola — $1.40
- Cafe 8 onzas — $2.50
- Cafe 12 oz — $4.00
- Chocolate — $1.40
- ICED COFEE — $5.00
- Café con leche 6oz — $2.00
Vaca Brava · Old San Juan (6)

- Ultimate Cuba Libre — $10.00Cuba libre cocktail.
- Rum Antiguo — $12.00Aged rum pour.
- Rum San Juan — $12.00San Juan rum pour.
- Bacardi Mojito The Original — $7.00Original Bacardi mojito.
- Mojito Bravo — $8.00House mojito.
- Barrilero — $8.00House cocktail.
Asahi Sushi and Chinese Food · Río Piedras (5)
- Ice Tea — $3.30
- Juice — $3.30
- Bottled Water — $2.10
- Lata — $2.40
- Malta — $3.00
Burger & Mayo Lab · Loíza (5)

- La Fórmula — $15.95
- La Solución — $15.00
- Espresso Martini — $13.95
- El Problema — $12.95
- Heisenberg — $14.95
La Mejor Pizza Plaza Guaynabo · Guaynabo (5)

- Refresco de 12 Onzas Coca-Cola — $2.50
- Refresco de 12 Onzas Sprite — $2.50
- Refresco de 1.75 Litros Coca-Cola — $3.00
- Refresco de 1.75 Litros Sprite — $3.00
- Refresco de 1.75 Litros Diet Coke — $3.00
Tierra del Fuego Steakhouse · Hato Rey (5)
- Pepsi — $4.00
- Jugo de China — $5.00
- Agua Embotellada — $3.00
- Jugo de Piña — $5.00
- Fruit Punch — $5.00
Tomate Cocina Mexicana & Margarita Bar · Isla Verde (5)

- Ferrari Margarita — $17.95
- La Mia Margarita — $16.95
- La Reina del Sur Margarita — $13.95
- La Oaxaqueña Mezcalita — $14.95
- Shot Sampler — $27.00
Tuttobene Ristorante · Santurce (5)
- Coca-Cola Regular — $2.00
- Coke Zero — $2.00
- Limonada de la Casa — $4.00
- Sprite Zero — $2.00
- 7-UP — $2.00
Antojitos Tacha · Rio Piedras (4)

- Coca-Cola — $3.00
- Agua — $2.00
- Perrier — $4.00
- Sprite — $3.00
Buns Burger Shop · Old San Juan (4)

- Coca Cola — $2.75
- Malta — $2.50
- Apple Juice — $2.90
- Perrier — $3.95
Comedor · Miramar (4)

- Moscow Mule — $14.00Belvedere vodka, soursop soda and ginger soda, plum bitters, lime juice, mint.
- Caribbean Old Fashioned — $15.00Choice of Bulleit or Bacardi 8, aromatic bitters, demerara, coconut water with a star anise ice cube.
- Sapporo Beer — $8.00Sapporo beer.
- A Samurai Matcha — $12.00Japanese whiskey, Irish cream, demerara, matcha tea, tapioca pearls.
Deaverdura · Old San Juan (4)

- Jugo de Piña Natural
- Coco Fresco
- Mojito
- Piña Colada
El Churry (Cupey) · Cupey (4)

- Jugo de Parcha 21oz — $5.99
- Agua — $1.99
- Limonada Natural 32oz — $7.50
- PERRIER — $3.99
El Platano Criollo · Carolina (4)

- Cóctel de Camarones — $13.00
- Coctel Carrucho — $16.00
- Piña Colada con Ron — $12.00
- Mojito Parcha — $9.00
Faccio Pizza Isla Verde · Isla Verde (4)

- Padrino Coca Cola — $2.35
- Lata Coca Cola — $1.75
- Padrino Sprite — $2.35
- Botella de Agua Dasani 16oz — $3.25
Ostra Cosa · Old San Juan (4)

- Mango Mojito
- Espinosa
- Margaritas
- Coconut — $10.00
Pa'l Pita (4)
- Sprite — $2.75
- Agua — $2.75
- Diet Coke — $2.75
- Coca-Cola — $2.75
Red Mango Cafe · Condado (4)
- Apple Ginger Spinach Smoothie — $6.99
- Banana Peanut Butter Protein Smoothie — $6.99
- Beauty & The Greens — $7.95
- Berry Sweet — $6.50
Serafina San Juan · Condado (4)

- Espresso — $4.00
Double Espresso — $5.00- Cappuccino — $5.00
Iced Coffee — $6.00
Areyto Modern Cuisine by Chef Jason González (3)

- Coca Cola — $4.00
- Diet Coke — $4.00
- Sprite — $4.00
El Churro Bar · Río Piedras (3)

- Churro Mocha — $6.00
- Cappuchino — $3.30
- Latte — $3.20
La Clara Restaurante · Hato Rey (3)

- Latte — $5.00
- Fruit Juice — $7.00
- Smoothie — $8.00
La Picadera Bar & Restaurant (3)

- Ginger Ale — $3.00
- Perrier Regular — $4.00
- Ginger Beer — $4.00
La Preña (3)

- Sprite 21oz — $2.29
- Coca-Cola 21oz — $2.29
- Agua — $1.75
La Santurcina · Santurce (3)
- Coca-Cola — $3.00
- Coke Zero — $3.00
- Sprite — $3.00
Los Monkeys · Río Piedras (3)

- Té Helado / Ice Tea — $1.50
- Refrescos / Soft Drinks — $1.50
- Agua Embotellada / Bottled Water — $1.25
Lupe Reyes (3)

- Coca-Cola — $4.50Classic cola.
- Perrier — $4.50Sparkling mineral water.
- Jarritos Toronja — $4.00Mexican grapefruit soda.
OMRKT Kosher Restaurant · Miramar (3)

- Espresso — $1.754 oz espresso; almond, soy and oat milks available
- Latte — $3.258 oz latte; almond, soy and oat milks available
- Iced Coffee — $5.50Iced coffee
Pal' Agua (3)

- Bushwacker — $15.00
- Piña Colada con Ron — $11.50
- Bubi's Mule — $12.50
Puebla · Miramar (3)
- SODAS — $4.00
- FLAVORED HOMEMADE LEMONADE 12 oz — $6.00
- MEDALLA — $5.00
Sushi Box · Bayamón (3)

- Limonada Homemade — $8.00
- Jugo Natural 16oz — $6.25
- Coca-Cola — $2.67
Tía · Guaynabo (3)

- Cappuccino — $4.00
- Mocha — $4.75
- Americano — $3.25
Willy's Mofongos y Arepas · Bayamón (3)
- Sprite — $2.00
- Coca Cola — $2.00
- Botella de Agua — $2.00
Arya Rooftop · Condado (2)
- Mojito Eter 32oz — $28.00Signature 32oz mojito
- The Gold Rush — $20.00A twist on the classic Mai Tai, prepared with Johnny Walker Gold Label and house-made avocado orgeat
Azul Restaurant & Verde Lounge · Condado (2)

- Coffee & TeaEspresso, cortadito, latte, cappuccino and tea.
- The Bitter GardenMezcal cocktail with Italicus and Bitter Bianco. Botanical and layered, with restrained bitterness and a dry finish.
Café Don Juan (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (2)

- Latte — $3.25
- Cappuccino — $3.55
Callejeros - Roosevelt · Hato Rey (2)

- Modelo Especial — $6.00
- Corona — $6.00
Callejeros - Roosevelt · Hato Rey (2)

- Modelo Especial — $6.00
- Corona — $6.00
El Platanal · Hato Rey (2)

- Coca Cola — $2.79
- Botella de Agua — $2.49
Historias y un Café · Bayamón (2)

- Latte 6oz — $3.89
- Latte 12oz — $5.36
La Brasserie (2)

- Cappuccino W/Whipped Cream 8 oz — $3.99
- Hot Chocolate 8 oz — $2.69
La Casita Blanca · Santurce (2)

- Sangría — $13.00
- Mojito de Coco — $13.00
Las Nanas Cantina · Condado Village (2)

- Jarritos — $2.75
- Limonada Fresca — $2.95
Metropol Sheraton (2)

- Coca Cola / Coke — $3.25Coca-Cola, canned
- Medalla Light — $4.50Medalla Light beer
No Manches (2)

- Aguas — $2.00
- Jugos Naturales — $4.00
Papa Johns (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (2)
- Botella de Agua 16oz — $2.25
- Refrescos de 12oz — $2.25
Red Point Pizza · Río Piedras (2)

- Refrescos / Sodas — $2.00
- Té Helado / Iced Tea — $2.69
Tostado · Condado (2)

Latte — $3.75
Jugo de Parcha / Passion Fruit Juice — $6.00
Cocina 1760 · Santurce (1)

- Medalla — $4.00
Come y Calla Guaynabo · Guaynabo (1)

- Agua — $1.80
Gustos Coffee Co. Miramar · Miramar (1)
- Jugo de china natural / Natural Orange Juice — $4.00Freshly squeezed natural orange juice.
La Pizzeria de El Viejo Almacen (1)
- Lugano — $21.60
Martin's BBQ · Río Piedras (1)

- Botella de Agua — $2.50
Tostón Jibareño · Bayamón (1)

- Botella de agua — $2.00
Trópiko (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Soft Drinks — $2.10