pechuga
56 restaurants in this guide publish pechuga.
Raíces · Old San Juan (4)

- Pechuga de Pollo Cremosa Gota a Gota / Creamy Chicken Breast Drip — $10.00Creamy chicken breast served with homemade malanga chips
- Ensalada de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Salad — $18.00Grilled chicken breast over fresh greens
- Filete de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Fillet — $15.00Grilled chicken breast fillet
- Pechuga de Pollo Rellena / Stuffed Chicken Breast — $17.00Stuffed chicken breast
Tostón Jibareño · Bayamón (4)

- Pechuga rellena de amarillo — $19.99
- Pechuga de pollo a la parrilla — $14.99
- Pechuga de pollo empanada — $15.99
- Pechuga de pollo a la milanesa — $16.99
Al Aire Libre Cafe & Bar · Hato Rey (3)

- Pechuga de Pollo — $11.99
- Pechuga Empanada — $12.99
- Pechuga Al Aire Libre — $14.99
Cayo Caribe - Condado · Condado (3)

Pechuga de Pollo al Ajillo — $15.95Chicken breast filet in garlic sauce- Pechuga de Pollo a la Criolla — $16.95Chicken breast filet in creole sauce
Pechuga a la Milanesa — $18.95Milanese chicken breast
El Rincón de la Picadera (3)

- Pechuga de Pollo — $13.99
- Pechuga a la Milanesa — $15.99
- Pechuga Empanada — $14.99
La Vergüenza Condado · Condado (3)
Pechuga de Pollo al Chimichurri — $18.00
Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla — $18.00- Pechuga de Pollo al Ajillo — $18.00
Los Pinos Café (Miramar) · Miramar (3)
- Orden Grande de Pechuga / Large Order of Chicken — $19.95Large chicken rice stew.
- Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast — $16.95Grilled chicken breast.
- Chicharrones de Pechuga Deshuesada / Boneless Fried Chicken Breasts — $16.95Boneless fried chicken breast crisps.
Tierra del Fuego Steakhouse · Hato Rey (3)
- ESP Pechuga Parillera — $17.95
- Pechuga Parrillera — $24.00
- Risotto de Pechuga de Pollo — $30.00
Anas Cafe Restaurant · Santurce (2)

- Pechuga — $16.00
- Chicharrones de Pechuga — $14.00
Bebo's Café (2)

- Pechuga Oriental — $14.99
- Pechuga de Pollo a la Italiana — $13.75
Bebo's Café (2)

- Pechuga Oriental — $14.99
- Pechuga de Pollo a la Italiana — $13.75
Boccado's Divino · Miramar (2)
- Pechuga de Boscaiola — $27.95
- Pechuga de Pollo Marsala / Chicken Breast in Marsala Wine — $21.95
Callejeros - Roosevelt · Hato Rey (2)

- Tacos de Pechuga — $16.00
- Quesadillas de Pechuga de Pollo — $17.00
Callejeros - Roosevelt · Hato Rey (2)

- Tacos de Pechuga — $16.00
- Quesadillas de Pechuga de Pollo — $17.00
Don Ceviche (2)

- Pechuga de pollo chorrillana — $18.95
- Pechuga de pollo al ajillo — $18.95
La Cueva del Mar · Santurce (2)

- Filete De Pechuga — $17.00
- Filete De Pechuga Empanada O Rebosada — $19.00
Metropol Restaurant Isla Verde · Isla Verde (2)

- Pechuga de Pollo Empanada / Breaded Chicken Breast — $16.99
- Pechuga de Pollo a la Milanesa / Chicken Breast Milanese Style — $18.99
MUSA · Condado (2)

Pechuga Rellena — $26.00Prosciutto, longaniza (puertorican sausage), soy burnt butter sauce, mafaldine fresh pasta in Alfredo truffle sauce
Pechuga Rellena — $26.00Envuelta en bacon, pasta Alfredo, tartufo, escabeche de aji dulce
Panuchos (2)

- Fajita de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Fajita — $22.99
- Fajita Mixta de Churrasco y Pechuga / Skirt Steak & Chicken Breast Fajita — $32.99
Platos Restaurant & Bar · Isla Verde (2)
- Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla en Salsa Criolla — $13.95
- Pechuga de Pollo Envuelta en Tocineta Rellena de Maduros — $16.95
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (2)
- Filete de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Filet — $14.95A la parrilla, encebollada o la plancha / Grilled or stewed.
- Pechuga a la Milanesa / Chicken Breast Milanesa — $18.95Cubierta de queso suizo derretido sobre nuestra deliciosa salsa marinara / Topped with melted Swiss cheese over marinara sauce.
Ruben's Cafe · Santurce (2)
- Filete de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Filet — $14.95A la parrilla, encebollada o la plancha / Grilled or stewed.
- Pechuga a la Milanesa / Chicken Breast Milanesa — $18.95Cubierta de queso suizo derretido sobre nuestra deliciosa salsa marinara / Topped with melted Swiss cheese over marinara sauce.
Sazón Cocina Criolla (2)

- Pechuga Jibara — $21.95Signature jíbara-style chicken breast with creole sauce.
- Pechuga de Pollo — $15.95Grilled or breaded chicken breast.
Sazón Cocina Criolla (2)

- Pechuga Jibara — $21.95Signature jíbara-style chicken breast with creole sauce.
- Pechuga de Pollo — $15.95Grilled or breaded chicken breast.
Willy's Mofongos y Arepas · Bayamón (2)
- Chicharrones de Pechuga — $16.00
- Pechuga a la Plancha — $16.00
Asador de la Roosevelt · Hato Rey (1)
- Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla — $20.00
Bebo's Café · Condado (1)

Pechuga Rellena de Amarillo en Salsa de Queso — $12.95Chicken breast stuffed with sweet plantains in cheese sauce
Cayo Caribe Old San Juan · Old San Juan (1)
- Pechuga de Pollo al Ajillo — $15.95Chicken breast filet in garlic sauce.
Chido's Mexican Wine Bar & Grill · Isla Verde (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo Poblana — $15.95From Especialidades De La Casa / House Specialities. Grilled chicken breast in poblano sauce.
El Churry (Cupey) · Cupey (1)

- Pechuga Pollo — $14.99
El Platanal · Hato Rey (1)

- Pechuga Rellena de Amarillo / Chicken Breast Stuffed with Sweet Plantains — $19.19
El Platano Criollo · Carolina (1)

- Mangú Relleno de Pechuga / With Chicken — $15.00
Faccio Pizza Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Pechuga Milanesa — $15.75
Happy Burgers (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Pechuga a la Plancha — $13.99
Havana Bar & Grill · Condado (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla — $23.95
Hijole Cocina Mexicana · Isla Verde (1)

- Pechuga Hijole — $17.99
Julietta Trattoria · Guaynabo (1)

- Pechuga Alla Milanese — $19.95
La Alcapurria Quemá · Santurce (1)

- Pechuga de pollo a la parrilla — $14.99Grilled chicken breast; includes 1 side and 1 sauce.
La Cueva del Chicken Inn · Hato Rey (1)

- Pechuga Empanizada / Breaded Chicken Breast — $15.00
La Cueva del Mar - Calle Loíza · Santurce (1)

- Mofongo Relleno de Pechuga de Pollo a la Criolla o al Ajillo — $19.50
La Picadera Bar & Restaurant (1)

- Pechuga — $22.50Chicken breast.
Ladi's Restaurant (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo — $16.00
Metropol (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo Encebollada / Chicken Breast with Onions — $12.74
Metropol Sheraton (1)

- Pechuga Camarón Ajillo — $22.99Chicken breast with garlic shrimp
Mi Casita Mexicana · Guaynabo (1)

- Pechuga Chilanga — $19.95
Our House Rest & Bar · Guaynabo (1)

- Pechuga Rellena envuelta en bacon y salsa blanca — $15.00
Pani Agua · Old San Juan (1)
- Pechuga Envuelta en Bacon / Bacon Wrapped Chicken Breast — $14.00Chicken breast wrapped in bacon, served with one side.
Pinky's Calle Loiza · Loíza (1)
- Sándwich de Pechuga de Pollo / Chicken Breast Sandwich — $8.50
Raíces Urbano · Santurce (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla — $18.00
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla — $23.95
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla — $23.95
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

Pechuga de Pollo a la Parrilla — $23.95
Tasca El Pescador · Santurce (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo a la Plancha — $20.95Grilled chicken breast, creole, garlic or breaded, with salad or rice and beans
Tasca El Pescador · Santurce (1)

- Pechuga de Pollo a la Plancha — $20.95Grilled chicken breast, creole, garlic or breaded, with salad or rice and beans
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (1)

Pechuga Milanesa — $17.00
Zajorí Gastro Show · Loíza (1)
- Pechuga de pollo — $19.26