ceviche
49 restaurants in this guide publish ceviche.
Ceviche Market Cocina Peruana · Miramar (4)

- Ceviche de Pescado / Fish Ceviche — $18.95Fish ceviche.
- Ceviche de Pulpo / Octopus Ceviche — $23.95Octopus ceviche.
- Ceviche de Camarones / Shrimp Ceviche — $22.95Shrimp ceviche.
- Ceviche Mixto / Mixed Ceviche — $20.95Mixed ceviche.
Don Ceviche (3)

- Ceviche de pescado — $18.95
- Ceviche mixto — $25.65
- Ceviche de camarones — $25.65
Pal' Agua (3)

- Pastelillo de Ceviche — $5.00
- Ceviche del Día - Vaso — $7.50
- Tostada de Ceviche — $8.00
Waikiki Restaurant & Oyster Bar · Condado (3)

Mofonguitos Rellenos de Ceviche (3) (Appetizers) — $16.00- Ceviche con Tostones — $21.00Served with Tostones
- Arepa Stuffed with Ceviche — $14.00
Cayo Caribe - Condado · Condado (2)

- Arepas de Ceviche o Jueyes — $7.95Arepas: ceviche or crab
Ceviche con Tostones (3) (Ensaladas / Salads) — $19.95Ceviche with fried plantains (3)
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (2)

- Ceviche — $20.00From Starters. Grouper cured in lemon with peppers, onions, coriander and breadfruit fritters.
- Mixed Ceviche — $25.00From Starters. Grouper, shrimp, scallops and octopus cured in lemon with breadfruit fritters.
Go Fresh · Río Piedras (2)

- CEVICHE DE MERO — $7.34
- CEVICHE BOWL — $13.63
No Manches (2)

- Tostada de Ceviche — $6.00
- Ceviche de Mero — $18.00
Tacolandia · Guaynabo (2)

- Tacos de Ceviche (3) — $10.95
- Ceviche Estilo Acapulco — $14.95
Tacos & Tequila · Condado (2)

- Ceviche Pulpo — $20.00
- Octopus Ceviche — $20.00
Verde Mesa · Old San Juan (2)

- Tomato Ceviche
- Carrucho Ceviche
Zajorí Gastro Show · Loíza (2)
- Ceviche zajorí — $25.68
- Ceviche mixto mariscos — $26.75
Azalea · Old San Juan (1)

- Ceviche — $17.00From Cold Appetizers. Whitefish with passion fruit leche de tigre, onions, carrots, scallions, red peppers and crispy rice paper.
Azucena · Loíza (1)

- Ceviche — $16.00
Blonda Condado · Condado (1)

- Grouper Ceviche — $16.00
Bori Vegan Guaynabo · Guaynabo (1)

- Ceviche Gandules — $7.75
Cayo Blanco · Condado (1)

Avocado Stuffed Ceviche — $25.00
Cayo Caribe Old San Juan · Old San Juan (1)
- Ceviche con Tostones (3) — $19.95Ceviche with fried plantains.
Chocobar Cortés · Old San Juan (1)

- Mofongo and Ceviche — $22.00From Aperitivos. Thin sliced fresh fish cured with chili, tropical fruits and cilantro, served with mofongo and arañitas.
Cosecha · Condado (1)
Ceviche — $23.00Snapper, Aji Amarillo leche de tigre, red onion, cilantro, cancha corn and Malanga chips
El Asador The Grill House Old San Juan · Old San Juan (1)

- Ceviche de la Casa — $17.00
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (1)

- Ceviche — $18.00
Éter Rooftop & Lounge · Miramar (1)

- Ceviche Turnovers — $17.00Turnovers stuffed with homemade ceviche and spicy mayo.
Kumo Rooftop · Isla Verde (1)

- Octopus Ceviche — $20.00From Sakana Small Dishes. Octopus ceviche with avocado, red onion, celery and leche de tigre.
La Casita de Rones (1)
- Shrimp Ceviche — $14.99
La Cueva del Mar · Santurce (1)

- Aguacate Relleno de Ceviche de Mero — $19.50
La Cueva del Mar - Calle Loíza · Santurce (1)

- Aguacate Relleno de Ceviche de Mero — $19.50
La Preña (1)

- Vasito de Ceviche — $12.99
La Preña - Hato Rey · Hato Rey (1)

- Arepa Ceviche — $7.89
Ladi's Restaurant (1)

- Ceviche de Mero — $24.00
MĀRO · Santurce (1)

- Madai Ceviche — $25.00
Metropol (Hato Rey) · Hato Rey (1)

- Cóctel de Ceviche / Ceviche Cocktail — $13.50
Metropol Restaurant Isla Verde · Isla Verde (1)

- Coctel de Ceviche / Ceviche Cocktail — $13.50
Mi Casita Mexicana · Guaynabo (1)

- Ceviche Estilo Sauza — $12.95From Para Compartir: fish marinated in lime with onion, cilantro, tomato and avocado, small
Panuchos (1)

- Ceviche de Pescado con Tostones — $18.99
Platos Restaurant & Bar · Isla Verde (1)
- Ceviche Marinado en Pina y Coco — $22.00
Princesa Cocina Cultura · Old San Juan (1)

- Dueto De Ceviche — $12.80
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Ceviche de Mero — $17.95
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

- Ceviche de Mero — $17.95
Ropa Vieja Grill · Condado (1)

Ceviche de Mero — $17.95
Santaella · Santurce (1)
- Ceviche de Peto — $32.00
Santaella · Santurce (1)
- Ceviche de Peto — $32.00
Sazón Cocina Criolla (1)

- Ceviche (Grande) — $19.95Fresh fish cured in lime with onions and peppers.
Sazón Cocina Criolla (1)

- Ceviche (Grande) — $19.95Fresh fish cured in lime with onions and peppers.
Sirena Oceanfront Restaurant · Isla Verde (1)

- Grouper Ceviche — $15.00
STK San Juan · Condado (1)

Ceviche — $30.00green papaya salad - spicy creole - yuca - crispy quinoa
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (1)

- Fish Ceviche Avocado — $16.00Avocado, baby greens, fish ceviche cooked in lime juice, red onions, cilantro, red peppers, cucumber, aranitas.
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (1)

- Fish Ceviche Avocado — $16.00Avocado, baby greens, fish ceviche cooked in lime juice, red onions, cilantro, red peppers, cucumber, aranitas.
The Oyster Shack · Condado (1)

- Ceviche Tacos (fish, octopus, and shrimp) (3) (Tacos) — $22.00Tender, marinated seafood mixed with vibrant citrus juices, diced tomatoes, red onions, and fresh cilantro; all in a soft corn tortilla.