tuna
60 restaurantes de esta guía publican tuna.
New Taste · Condado (13)

House Dragon Roll topped with Tuna — $18.75
Tekka Dom Spicy Tuna — $25.95
Tekka Dom Fresh Tuna — $25.95- White Tuna Mango Salad — $11.25
Tuna Tataki — $11.25
Pepper Tuna Tataki (Spicy) (Sushi Bar Appetizers) — $11.25
Kémuri · Santurce (6)

- Tuna Tataki — $23.00Tagarashi crusted tuna, blue crab, avocado on sushi rice, house tataki sauce.
- White Tuna Appetizer — $19.00White tuna sashimi, cucumber, yuzu, truffle oil, miso powder.
- Crispy Rice Spicy Tuna — $18.00Fried rice cakes, spicy tuna, yuzu, spicy mayo, jalapeno, sriracha.
- Big Eye Tuna Roll — $10.00
- Spicy Tuna Roll — $10.50
- Super White Tuna Nigiri — $9.002 pieces.
Taiki · Guaynabo (6)

- Tuna Tartar — $14.00
- Pepper Tuna — $15.00
- Tuna — $10.50
- Spicy Tuna Roll — $11.00
- Sushi Pizza One Topping - Tuna/Salmon/Crab/Shrimp — $17.50
- Tuna — $9.50
Verde Mesa · Old San Juan (5)

- Tuna Meatballs
- Tuna Passionfruit Sashimi
- Local Yellowfin TunaFrom Mains. Local yellowfin tuna over burnt papaya caramel, with roasted pumpkin and sautéed bok choy.
- CousCous Nicoise with Market Tuna — $26.00From Mains. Fresh seared market tuna steak over couscous with honey-marinated Greek olives and cumin-marinated mango.
- Tuna Salad — $24.00From Mains. Mixed greens with seared tuna slices, romano cheese, nori and toasted sesame seeds.
Denko Asian Eatery (Convention Blvd) · Distrito T-Mobile (3)

- Spicy Tuna Roll — $18.00
- Yellowfin Tuna Tacos — $20.00
- Tuna Tartare — $22.00
Gustos Coffee Co. Miramar · Miramar (3)
- Fundido de atún / Tuna Melt — $9.95Tuna melt on artisan bread with house chips.
- Wrap de atún / Tuna Wrap — $7.95Tuna wrap in whole-wheat tortilla with house chips.
- Ensalada de atún / Tuna Salad — $9.95Tuna salad.
MĀRO · Santurce (3)

- Tuna Poke Pegao — $33.00
- Tuna Crab Domu — $23.00
- Nigiri Otoro Tuna — $24.00
Yoko · Santurce (3)

- Bluefin Tuna — $20.00
- Sashimi Kimchi Bluefin Tuna — $17.00
- Nikkei Tuna Tacos — $13.00
1919 Restaurant · Condado (2)

Tuna Crudo — $95.00Organic yogurt, ají serrano, citrus, cilantro. Add osetra caviar $25.
Dry-Aged Yellowfin Tuna — $165.00Chickpea panisse, braised heirloom tomatoes, juniper infused jus.
Azalea · Old San Juan (2)

- Asian Tuna Tacos — $16.00
- Spicy Tuna Pegadito — $16.00
Casa Lola Criollo Kitchen · Condado (2)

Bacalataquito con Tuna Tartar Latino — $17.00
Cane Sugar Spiced Tuna Seared — $28.00With savory malanga churros and malta sauce
Cayo Blanco · Condado (2)

Red Yellowfin Tuna — $30.00
Carpaccio Red Yellow Fin Tuna — $15.00
Ceviche Market Cocina Peruana · Miramar (2)

- Causa de Atún o Pollo / Potato Pie Stuffed with Tuna or Chicken — $14.95Potato pie stuffed with tuna or chicken.
- Causa de Tuna Tartar / Potato Pie Stuffed with Tuna tartare — $18.95Potato pie stuffed with tuna tartare.
Go Fresh · Río Piedras (2)

- POKE TUNA WRAP — $12.17
- POKE TUNA TACOS — $9.60
Kimpo Garden · Río Piedras (2)

- Spicy Tuna — $8.95
- Tuna Tataki — $13.75
MUSA · Condado (2)

Tuna carpaccio — $18.00Olive, cappers, lemon
Tuna — $30.00Sesame seed crusted tuna, sweet plantain asian ragu, fresh avocado
OMRKT Kosher Restaurant · Miramar (2)

- Seared Tuna — $26.00Tuna steak with oriental sauce, lettuce, tomato, carrot, cucumber, lilac cabbage, seasonal fruit and mixed nuts
- Tuna Steak Fillet — $24.00Build your plate protein: tuna steak fillet
Osaka Japanese and Chinese Restaurant · Miramar (2)

- Spicy Tuna Roll — $12.00
- Spicy Tuna Pizza — $17.00
Panuchos (2)

- Atun Poke / Poke Style Tuna Steak — $23.99
- Filete de Atun Sellado / Seared Ahi Tuna Steak — $24.99
Sushi Box · Bayamón (2)

- Tuna — $13.00
- Spicy Tuna — $13.00
Tacos & Tequila · Condado (2)

- Tuna Tostadas — $23.00
- Tuna Tostada — $23.00
Azure Lounge · Condado (1)

Tuna Tartare — $19.00Avocado, capers, olive oil, shallots, Dijon mustard, local chips
Bangkok & Bombay Thai And Indian Cuisine (1)

- Tuna Tartar — $14.00Fresh tuna with chopped ginger, soy sauce, lime juice, cilantro, scallion, lemon grass and kaffir lime leaves. Served with guacamole and salad.
Barista Squared Condado · Condado (1)

- Tuna Sandwich — $9.99
Barrachina · Old San Juan (1)

- Tuna Salad — $9.75
Berlingeri Cocina Artesanal · Ocean Park (1)

- Tostadas de Melón Tuna — $16.00From Menú. Mexican tostadas with marinated watermelon tuna, avocado, chipotle aioli and cilantro.
Blonda Condado · Condado (1)

- Tuna Sashimi — $18.00
Café Manolín · Old San Juan (1)

- Sandwich de Tuna — $7.50
Chido's Mexican Wine Bar & Grill · Isla Verde (1)

- Tuna Salad Wrap — $7.95
Comedor · Miramar (1)

- Inca Tuna — $24.00Sushi grade tuna crusted in quinoa, Peruvian fried rice, eel sauce, seaweed salad.
Costa Azul Restaurant & Lounge · Isla Verde (1)

- Tuna Tartars — $20.00
El Champi · Old San Juan (1)
- Aceitunas Marinadas — $6.00Marinated olives.
El Condado Gastrobar · Condado (1)

Tuna Tataki — $22.00Tuna Saku, Avocado, Black Garlic, Shaved Shallots, Yuzu, Olive Oil
Entrevinos · Isla Verde (1)

- Tuna Tartar — $24.00
Fuji Sushi and Asian Kitchen · Loíza (1)

- Spicy Tuna — $12.99
Kaiju Noodle Bar (1)
- Spicy Tuna Crispy Rice — $16.00
Kisoro Restaurant · Miramar (1)

- Tuna Tataki — $16.80Seared tuna, sliced thin.
Kumo Rooftop · Isla Verde (1)

- Crispy Tuna Foie — $16.00From Sakana Small Dishes. Crispy sushi rice wrapped in fresh tuna, eel sauce, topped with foie gras.
La Bodeguita de Manolo · Condado (1)

Spicy Tuna Tacos — $21.99Fresh tuna with chipotle aioli, pico de gallo and seaweed salad.
La Vista Latin Grill · Condado (1)

- Tuna Tartar — $11.00
Lela's Eatery (1)

- Ahi Tuna Tacos — $16.00
Los Pinos Café (Miramar) · Miramar (1)
- Cubano, Pernil, Pastrami o Atún / Cuban, Pork Meat, Pastrami Or Tuna Fish — $14.95Choice of Cuban, roast pork, pastrami or tuna sandwich.
Madeleine Cafe Bistro (1)

- Mermelada de Atún y Cebolla / Seared Tuna And Onion Marmalade — $16.00
Mario Pagán Restaurant · Condado (1)

Tuna Salmon Tartare — $14.00Plantain Tostones, Trout Roe
Niche Bistro · Condado (1)

Ahi Tuna Tartare — $19.00With shallots, pinenuts, basil, and Thai Honey Sauce over seaweed salad; Served with toasted seaweed aioli and breadfruit fritters
Pannes · Condado (1)

- Tuna Baby — $15.99
Rare 125 · Miramar (1)

- Ahi Tuna Tartare — $20.75Mango jam, Asian vinaigrette, malanga chips.
Rare 125 Neighborhood Grill · Miramar (1)

- Ahi Tuna Tartare — $20.75
Serafina San Juan · Condado (1)

Tartare Tuna — $21.00
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (1)

- Pepper Tuna — $16.50Seared pepper tuna slices with ponzu sauce.
Sogo Miramar · Miramar (1)

- Pepper Tuna — $16.50Seared pepper tuna slices with ponzu sauce.
STK San Juan · Condado (1)

Tuna Tartare — $33.00hass avocado - soy honey emulsion - malanga chips
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (1)

- Mango Tuna Avocado — $18.00Avocado, white rice, raw tuna, ponzu sauce, edamame, green onions, mango, sesame seeds, crispy onions.
Stuffed Avocado Shop · Miramar (1)

- Mango Tuna Avocado — $18.00Avocado, white rice, raw tuna, ponzu sauce, edamame, green onions, mango, sesame seeds, crispy onions.
Sushi Eats · Miramar (1)

- Spicy Tuna Roll — $12.00Spicy tuna roll.
Sushi Eats · Miramar (1)

- Spicy Tuna Roll — $12.00Spicy tuna roll.
Tekka Bar · Condado (1)

Tekka Spicy Tuna — $14.00
Pizzería Restaurante Via Appia's · Condado (1)

Tuna Fish Salad / Ensalada de Atun — $7.75
Vianda · Santurce (1)

- Tuna Crudo — $25.00
Yabuuchi Sushi · Cupey (1)

- Rollo de Atún Picante / Spicy Tuna Roll — $13.25